Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Class 3A Triple Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 106 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Demetris Hazly-Ward47' 9.00MDWestlakeWaldorf Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
2.12Donte Garner45' 11.97MDWilde Lake3A East Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
3.11Ishmael Kamara45' 10.75MDHuntingtownMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
4.12Rakeem Jones44' 5.00MDThomas StoneLa Plata / Leonardtown / McDonough / Thomas StoneTue, Apr 17
5.11Dontay Hears44' 2.25MDWatkins MillMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
6.12Maurice Rucker44' 1.50MDThomas StoneMcNamara Mustangs HS InvitationalSat, Apr 21
7.12Jordan Carr44' 0.75MDHowardMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
8.11Reggie Moody44' 0.25MDNorth HagerstownMVAL Piedmont Conference ChampsThu, May 3
9.11Jordan Palmer43' 10.25MDAtholtonMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
10Michael Francis43' 10.25MDDigital HarborMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11.12Devaugn Garner43' 2.75MDWilde LakeMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12.12Terence Stafford43' 2.50MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonQuad Meet - TJ, Oakdale, Liberty, FSKWed, Mar 21
13.12Michael Cronauer43' 2.00MDFranklinBaltimore County RelaysThu, Mar 29
14.12David Kaiser43' 0.00MDRiver HillHoward County Spring ClassicSat, Apr 28
15.12Darnley Green,III42' 7.02MDReservoir3A East Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
16.10D'Angelo Jackson41' 9.97MDWilde Lake3A East Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
17.11Quajae Jones41' 7.50MDHuntingtownSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
18.12Marcus Ramsey41' 6.75MDNorth HarfordUCBAC ChampionshipsTue, May 8
19.10Brandon Edwards41' 5.50MDThomas StoneLa Plata / Leonardtown / McDonough / Thomas StoneTue, Apr 17
20.11Tola Morakinyo41' 5.00MDWilde LakePikesville Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
12Marcus Dentley41' 5.00MDNortheast-AAAnne Arundel County ChampionshipWed, May 9
22.11Brian Knauff41' 4.00MDRiver HillHoward County ChampionshipsTue, May 8
23.12James Johnson41' 3.50MDMount HebronPikesville Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
10Bryan Sosoo41' 3.50MDReservoirZonis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
25.12Kendall Beverly41' 2.75MDHuntingtownSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
26.11Ryan Moore41' 2.00MDTuscaroraFrederick County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
12Marquis Thornton41' 2.00MDMilford MillMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
28.12Demetrius Wheeler40' 10.25MDFrederickMVAL Piedmont Conference ChampsThu, May 3
29.11Kyle Sample40' 10.00MDBel AirChesapeake Divisional ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
30.11Quinton Littlejohn40' 7.50MDWatkins MillUnder the Lights RelaysFri, May 4
31.11Austin McKinney40' 6.75MDBel AirUCBAC ChampionshipsTue, May 8
32.12Gregory Petersen40' 6.22MDStephen Decatur3A East Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
33.12Kwame Jones40' 4.50MDPotomacPG County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
34.10Dallas Bowens40' 0.00MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMVAL Piedmont Conference ChampsThu, May 3
35.10Joshua Keeling39' 9.75MDLa PlataSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
36.11David Holder39' 9.00MDNorthernSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
37.11Kevin Payne39' 7.50MDHerefordBCPS League Meet Week #4Tue, Apr 17
38.12Zach Decarlo39' 7.00MDFranklinBaltimore County RelaysThu, Mar 29
39.11Jamell Robinson39' 5.50MDPatapscoBCPS League Meet #1 (CH, MM, PAT, PH, SP)Wed, Mar 21
40.12David Thomas39' 5.00MDNortheast-AAAnne Arundel County ChampionshipWed, May 9
41.10Chris Jackson39' 3.50MDUrbanaMVAL Piedmont Conference ChampsThu, May 3
42.12Heinrich Fourie39' 1.00MDHerefordMaverick InvitationalFri, May 4
43.12Duane Short38' 10.14MDPotomacMullins-Russell InvitationalSat, May 5
11Maurice Harris38' 10.14MDAberdeenMPSSAA 3A North Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
45.10Edmond Okerson38' 9.50MDDigital HarborBaltimore City ChampionshipsSat, May 12
46.12Evan Jackson38' 8.00MDHowardHoward County Spring ClassicSat, Apr 28
10Sydney Cohen38' 8.00MDMount HebronHoward County ChampionshipsTue, May 8
48.12Charles Herring38' 7.50MDSouth HagerstownZonis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Steven Reid38' 7.50MDTuscaroraFrederick County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
50.10Chris Luthers38' 6.99MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMPSSAA 3A West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
51.11Cameron Gaynor38' 6.00MDStephen DecaturBayside League Meet 1Thu, Mar 22
52.11Evan Rector38' 5.50MDReservoirZonis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
53.10Tajamon Thrower38' 5.00MDSouth HagerstownWashington County ChampionshipsThu, May 10
54.12Max Cooper38' 1.00MDHerefordBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
55.12Christian Carter38' 0.00MDNorthwoodRockville and Wheaton at Northwood Wed, Mar 21
-Myles Jackson38' 0.00MDWilde LakeTri Meet - Wilde Lake, Atholton, HammondWed, Apr 11
10Kristopher Platt38' 0.00MDSeneca ValleyMCPS Northwest vs Seneca ValleyTue, Apr 24
58.11Jeremy Mcfarlane37' 11.00MDRiver HillHoward County ChampionshipsTue, May 8
59.12Tommy James37' 9.50MDLinganoreQuince Orchard Cougar RelaysSat, Mar 31
60.-Mckinley Dixon37' 9.00MDAnnapolis22nd Knights InvitationalFri, Apr 20
12Spencer Cardenas37' 9.00MDStephen DecaturWiHi, Parkside, JMB, Arcadia, Sby Christian, SDWed, May 2
62.11Ephraim Joaquin37' 6.00MDSeneca ValleyMPSSAA 3A West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
63.11Dylan Mullikin37' 0.50MDNorthern7th Annual Viking InvitationalSat, Apr 21
64.11Justin Wilkerson36' 9.50MDDamascusMontgomery County A ChampionshipsWed, May 9
65.10Daquan Veney36' 8.50MDFranklinMaverick InvitationalFri, May 4
66.10Lyndale Bethea36' 7.50MDPatapscoBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
67.9Jacob Murphy36' 6.25MDLinganoreJudge Charles W. Woodward RelaysSat, Apr 14
68.9Anferne Thomas36' 6.00MDBel AirChesapeake Divisional ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
69.12Richard Greenfield36' 5.75MDThomas StoneQuince Orchard Cougar RelaysSat, Mar 31
70.10Tyler Patterson36' 5.00MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonFrederick County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
71.11Sheharyar Qureshi36' 4.00MDCentennialDuckworth RelaysWed, Mar 28
72.11Diamond Campbell36' 2.50MDNorth HagerstownLanham Rebel RelaysFri, Apr 13
73.11Connor Collins35' 11.50MDHerefordBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
74.12Colin Gbolie35' 11.00MDSeneca ValleyMCPS Northwest vs Seneca ValleyTue, Apr 24
9Brandon Chambers35' 11.00MDJames M BennettWiHi, Parkside, JMB, Arcadia, Sby Christian, SDWed, May 2
76.12Donald Thompson35' 10.00MDNorthernHuntingtown / Northern / Thomas Stone / WestlakeTue, Mar 27
77.12Tanner Vallely35' 9.00MDSeneca ValleyMCPS Northwest vs Seneca ValleyTue, Apr 24
78.9Isiah Lamb35' 8.00MDFranklinBCPS League Meet(FR,PARK,CARV)Wed, Mar 21
12Julian Medina35' 8.00MDCentennialZonis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
80.11Thomas Ogden35' 7.00MDNorth HarfordAberdeen, Harford Tech, North Harford, Rising Sun @ FallstonTue, Apr 24
81.9Patrick Friday35' 6.00MDAtholtonDuckworth RelaysWed, Mar 28
82.10Jade Raccioppi35' 4.80MDC. Milton WrightMPSSAA 3A North Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
83.11Matthias May35' 4.41MDDamascusMPSSAA 3A West Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 17
84.9Lucas Duker35' 3.50MDStephen DecaturBayside League Meet 1Thu, Mar 22
85.11Bryan Hand34' 9.50MDLinganoreQuince Orchard Cougar RelaysSat, Mar 31
86.9Silas Rozario34' 8.00MDRiver HillZimmerman InvitationalSat, Apr 21
87.10Malik Lee34' 7.75MDBaltimore City CollegeBaltimore City ChampionshipsSat, May 12
88.11Josh Welsh34' 7.00MDNorth HarfordUCBAC ChampionshipsTue, May 8
89.11Trevonta Crawford34' 5.78MDDigital HarborMPSSAA 3A North Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
90.10Will Anderson34' 5.75MDRockvilleMontgomery County A ChampionshipsWed, May 9
91.11Joe Guidadas34' 4.00MDNorthernHuntingtown / Northern / Thomas Stone / WestlakeTue, Mar 27
92.12James Spencer34' 1.00MDSeneca ValleyMeade StampedeSat, Apr 14
93.9Justin Slade33' 9.50MDHerefordBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
94.10Xavier Granados33' 9.25MDFrederickFrederick County B ChampsionshipsSat, May 12
95.10Ronny Jawarish33' 8.00MDSeneca ValleyMCPS Seneca Valley, Damascus @ ClarksburgWed, Mar 28
96.9Malcolm Johnston33' 3.00MDHerefordBCPS League Meet #3 HerefordTue, Apr 10
97.11Matthew Wentling33' 2.00MDSeneca ValleyMeade StampedeSat, Apr 14
98.10Chris Gallagher33' 0.00MDC. Milton WrightCMW, Bel Air, North East, Harford TechTue, May 1
99.12Lemuel Lawrence32' 11.75MDBaltimore City CollegeBaltimore City ChampionshipsSat, May 12
100.10LaRonjay Hicks32' 10.00MDNortheast-AAAnne Arundel Inter-County Meet #1Wed, Mar 21
101.12Tim Kasella32' 7.00MDSouth HagerstownWHS MVHS SHHS Tri MeetWed, Apr 25
102.11Trevor Wade32' 4.25MDLa PlataSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
103.11Daniel Burkoski32' 3.00MDHerefordBCPS League Meet #3 HerefordTue, Apr 10
104.11Garrett Foss31' 11.25MDRockvilleKennedy @ RockvilleTue, Apr 17
105.10Sasha Packy31' 11.00MDHerefordBCPS League Meet #2 Hereford, Towson, DulaneyMon, Mar 26
106.10Eddie Quinn31' 3.00MDAtholton22nd Knights InvitationalFri, Apr 20
107.11Marcus Townsend30' 7.75MDAlbert EinsteinKennedy, Einstein @ WheatonWed, Apr 11
108.10Parker Molello30' 5.00MDTowsonHereford, Pikesville, Western STES @ TowsonWed, Mar 21
109.10Eric Goodwill29' 6.50MDHerefordBCPS League Meet #3 HerefordTue, Apr 10
110.12Elliott Creamer29' 6.00MDC. Milton WrightAl Baker RelaysFri, Mar 30

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 106)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.