Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's North 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 77 Relay Splits - 9 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.9Martha Sam58.65aMDJames Hubert BlakeMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
2.11Genae Butler58.92aMDWesternMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
3.12Audra Fernekees59.03aMDWestminsterMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
4.11Karimat Afinnih59.50aMDSherwoodMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsFri, May 25
5.12Loreen Nebo59.94cMDKenwoodBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
6.12Bunmi Ayodele61.06aMDPaint BranchDarius Ray InvitationalFri, Apr 20
7.9Kita Robinson61.10aMDDulaneyBaltimore County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
8.10Olufunmilayo Daramola61.42aMDPaint BranchMontgomery County A ChampionshipsWed, May 9
9.11Cherifa Abdallah61.74cMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteBaltimore City ChampionshipsSat, May 12
10.10Yusrah Adebayo62.56aMDPaint BranchMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
11.10Lechi Nwanegwo62.63aMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMorgan State InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Olympia Barbyebwa62.63aMDWesternMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
13.12Emilia Ramos62.64cMDCatonsvilleBCPS League Meet Week #3Tue, Apr 10
14.10Gabrielle Yore62.74cMDSherwoodSherwood vs/ SpringbrookTue, Mar 27
11Susan Wright62.74aMDMergenthaler Voc TechMorgan State InvitationalSat, Apr 14
16.12Alexis Moog62.94cMDKenwoodBCPS League Meet #1 Kenwood, Overlea, New Town, RandallstownWed, Mar 21
17.12Jillian Lee62.98aMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteCoppin St HS MeetSat, Mar 31
11Morgan Keys62.98aMDPaint BranchMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
19.11China Davis63.03aMDWesternPikesville Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
20.9Molly Hierholzer63.13aMDSherwoodMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
21.9Akuna Mezu63.54cMDWestminsterQuad Meet - NCHS, Oakdale, FSK, WHSFri, Mar 30
22.11Hannah Eisemann63.64cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet #5Mon, Apr 30
23.9Lauren Woods63.84cMDSherwoodJudge Charles W. Woodward RelaysSat, Apr 14
24.9Jeneil D'Aguilar64.54cMDSpringbrookSherwood vs/ SpringbrookTue, Mar 27
25.12Nneka Mezu64.58aMDWestminsterCarroll County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
26.11Naqiyah Abdullah65.52aMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMorgan State InvitationalSat, Apr 14
27.12Diamond Gaines65.84cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet Week #4Tue, Apr 17
12Sarah Harding65.84cMDCatonsvilleBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
29.11Hope Fetty65.85aMDSherwoodMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
30.10Amanda Wang66.02aMDPerry HallHoward County Spring ClassicSat, Apr 28
31.10Maureen Santos66.24cMDCatonsvilleBCPS League Meet Week #3Tue, Apr 10
32.9Julia Ciattei66.84cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet #5Mon, Apr 30
33.9Kaela Jones66.94cMDJames Hubert BlakeBlake, Paint Branch @ SherwoodTue, Apr 17
34.10Isabel Griffith67.04cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet #2 Hereford, Towson, DulaneyMon, Mar 26
35.10Korie Robinson67.24cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet Week 2Tue, Mar 27
10Erica Shin67.24cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet #5Mon, Apr 30
37.12Sydney Glenn67.64cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet #2 Hereford, Towson, DulaneyMon, Mar 26
11Jada Boyd67.64cMDKenwoodBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
39.9Jordan Mann67.84cMDWestminsterDual Meet - SCHS, WHSWed, Mar 21
40.10Shreya Vuchula67.95aMDDulaneyBaltimore County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
41.9Stacey O'Neale68.07aMDSherwood26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field MeetSat, May 5
42.11Megan Erpenstein68.24cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet Week 2Tue, Mar 27
43.9Endasia Mitchell68.44cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet #5Mon, Apr 30
44.10Ariel Brown68.54cMDKenwoodBCPS League Meet #4Tue, Apr 17
45.11Jasmin Dancy68.74cMDSpringbrookSherwood vs/ SpringbrookTue, Mar 27
11Robin McFaul68.74cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet #5Mon, Apr 30
47.9Sarah Hughes68.94cMDSherwoodMontgomery County Varsity B ChampionshipsSat, May 12
48.11Rosa Rada69.04cMDCatonsvilleBCPS League Meet #1 - Owings MillsWed, Mar 21
9Shannon Miko69.04cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet #1 (CH, MM, PAT, PH, SP)Wed, Mar 21
50.12Hannah Sisler69.34cMDWestminsterTri Meet - CHS, Liberty, WHSWed, Apr 18
51.10Emily Lottes69.74cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet Week 2Tue, Mar 27
12Caroline Cerand69.74cMDCatonsvilleBCPS League Meet #2Tue, Mar 27
53.10Asianai Fowlkes69.97aMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMorgan State InvitationalSat, Apr 14
54.9Mackenzie Hugunin70.04cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet #1 (CH, MM, PAT, PH, SP)Wed, Mar 21
9Jorden Campbell70.04cMDJames Hubert BlakeBlake, Paint Branch @ SherwoodTue, Apr 17
56.10Isabel Lopez70.14cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet (DUL,ET,LR,DUN)Wed, Mar 21
10Lily Klein70.14cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet Week #4Tue, Apr 17
11Jeannine Stephens70.14cMDCatonsvilleBCPS LEague Meet - Week 5Tue, May 1
59.10Olivia Mantohbang70.24cMDPaint BranchPaint Branch, Springbrook @ MagruderWed, Mar 21
10Lillian Croll70.24cMDCatonsvilleBCPS League Meet #4 (Milford)Tue, Apr 17
61.11Melissa Basso-Luca70.34cMDSherwoodSherwood vs/ SpringbrookTue, Mar 27
62.11Beebe Rose70.54cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet Week #4Tue, Apr 17
63.10Haroula Tzamaras70.81aMDSherwoodHoward County Spring ClassicSat, Apr 28
64.10Stephanie Tam70.84cMDSpringbrookPaint Branch, Springbrook @ MagruderWed, Mar 21
11Monique Brittingham70.84cMDKenwoodPatrick InvitationalSat, Apr 21
66.11Mary Margaret Donegan71.04cMDCatonsvilleBCPS League Meet #2Tue, Mar 27
67.11Amber Townsend71.62aMDMergenthaler Voc TechMPSSAA 4A North ChampionshipsSat, May 19
68.9Kate Campbell71.64cMDJames Hubert BlakeBlake, Paint Branch @ SherwoodTue, Apr 17
69.12Telema Korkpan72.44cMDKenwoodBCPS League Meet - Week 3Tue, Apr 10
70.10Shanille Allo73.04cMDPaint BranchMontgomery County Varsity B ChampionshipsSat, May 12
71.10Tori Kushner73.34cMDWestminsterWHS MVHS SHHS Tri MeetWed, Apr 25
72.12Patricia Duvra73.64cMDPaint BranchBlake, Paint Branch @ SherwoodTue, Apr 17
73.9Hannah Llorin73.94cMDCatonsvilleBCPS League Meet #2Tue, Mar 27
74.10Ellen Penn74.24cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet (DUL,ET,LR,DUN)Wed, Mar 21
75.12Megan Robson75.54cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet #2 Hereford, Towson, DulaneyMon, Mar 26
76.10Simran Shrestha76.14cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet Week 4Tue, Apr 17
77.11Shannon Foster77.84cMDKenwoodBCPS League Meet #2 Kenwood, Overlea, Eastern Tech, ChesapeakeTue, Mar 27
78.9Maya Ben-Yosef78.04cMDSherwoodBlake, Paint Branch @ SherwoodTue, Apr 17
79.10Jessica Jangam78.24cMDDulaneyBCPS League Meet (DUL,ET,LR,DUN)Wed, Mar 21
80.10Sheila Weaver78.74cMDSherwoodBlake, Paint Branch @ SherwoodTue, Apr 17
81.11Kelsey Kahn81.34cMDSherwoodBlake, Paint Branch @ SherwoodTue, Apr 17
82.10Tiffany Kight82.14cMDKenwoodBCPS League Meet #2 Kenwood, Overlea, Eastern Tech, ChesapeakeTue, Mar 27
83.9Julia Bassett83.14cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet Week 4Tue, Apr 17
84.9Julianna Wegrzecki85.14cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet Week 4Tue, Apr 17
85.9Rhiannon Myers86.84cMDWestminsterQuad Meet - NCHS, Oakdale, FSK, WHSFri, Mar 30
86.9Pacelli Gael Nekam87.94cMDSherwoodSherwood, Magruder @ RMWed, Apr 11
87.9Tara Vizzi88.14cMDKenwoodBCPS League Meet #1 Kenwood, Overlea, New Town, RandallstownWed, Mar 21
88.11Liberty San Juan89.24cMDPerry HallBCPS League Meet Week 2Tue, Mar 27
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.