Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Lower Peninsula Shot Put

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
4lb 2kg 6lb 3kg 8lb 4kg 10lb 5kg - 1 5.5kg 12lb - 2,914 6kg - 1 16lb - 66 Relay Splits Wheelchair 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Riley Norman61' 2.50MICadillacMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
2.12Tj Beelen60' 0.00MIZeeland EastMetro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Track and Field Invitational a MichianaTiming.com EventThu, May 24
3.12Matt Costello57' 8.75MIAuburn Bay City WesternMITCA Division 1 Team State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
4.10Kevin Weiler57' 1.25MISwartz CreekNorb BadarTue, May 29
5.12Chris Saikalis56' 5.50MIWaterford MottOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
6.11Nate Jeppesen56' 4.00MIPortage CentralBig 16 SMAC ChampionshipsTue, May 22
7.11Cullen Prena55' 11.00MIWalled Lake CentralKLAA Lakes Conference ChampionshipSat, May 12
8.12Robert Kelly55' 5.00MIChandler Park AcademyMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
9.12Adam Martin55' 4.00MIEast KentwoodOK Red Conference Finals Fri, May 11
10.12Jeff Roe55' 3.50MIBirch RunMHSAA 16-2 @ Flint NorthwesternFri, May 18
12Drake Miller55' 3.50MISturgisMHSAA Regional 11-2 at VicksburgFri, May 18
12.11Travis Campbell55' 2.50MISwartz CreekTriangular: Swartz Creek, Holly, ClioWed, May 2
13.11Ryan Inman54' 8.75MIHanover-HortonTory Clark InvitationalSat, May 5
14.12Clay Weidenhamer54' 4.00MISpartaMHSAA Regional 18-2 at Zeeland EastFri, May 18
15.12John Costello54' 3.00MIAuburn Bay City WesternBay City Western InvitationalFri, May 4
16.12Kyle Ready54' 0.50MIGibraltar CarlsonMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
17.12Mark Becker53' 9.00MIDetroit Catholic CentralAmbrose/Eccentric RelaysTue, May 29
18.11Jeremy Nastaj53' 7.75MIGrand Rapids Kenowa HillsMHSAA Regionals 1-1Sat, May 19
19.12Ian Horne53' 4.50MIOkemosOkemos vs Holt/SextonTue, May 8
20.12Miles Overton53' 1.75MIFlint Carman-Ainsworth23rd Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2Wed, Mar 21
21.12Dan Liesman53' 0.00MILansing CatholicMITCA Division 3 Team State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12John Hammell Nelson53' 0.00MIHarrison CommunityMorning Sun Meet of ChampionsTue, May 29
23.12Ben Braden52' 9.00MIRockfordOK RED Dual West Ottawa at RockfordThu, Apr 12
24.12Joe Engel52' 5.50MIUticaMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
25.11Josh Bass52' 5.00MIBattle Creek Harper CreekBattle Creek vs Harper CreekTue, Apr 17
11Alex Helpap52' 5.00MIFrankenmuthMHSAA Division 3 State FinalSat, Jun 2
27.12Matt Rennell52' 3.00MIParma WesternRalph Rice Invitational - Parma WesternFri, Apr 27
28.12Buddy Becker52' 2.00MIRomeoMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
29.12Sam Brunner52' 1.50MIRomeoHarold Arft Sterling InvitationalFri, May 4
30.11Adam Coon51' 9.00MIFowlervilleWilliamston InvitationalSat, May 12
12Gino Vitella51' 9.00MIWarren CousinoMHSAA Region 8-1Fri, May 18
32.12Logan Gray51' 7.00MIBenzie CentralMHSAA Region 30Sat, May 19
33.11Devyn Bogert51' 6.50MIWalled Lake CentralOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
10Dylan Roney51' 6.50MIDetroit Catholic CentralAmbrose/Eccentric RelaysTue, May 29
35.10Jonathan Williams51' 6.00MIBerrien SpringsMHSAA Regional 11-2 at VicksburgFri, May 18
36.12Thomas Smith51' 5.25MIAuGres-SimsMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
37.12Jake Hamblin51' 5.00MIStockbridgeSMAA ChampionshipWed, May 23
38.12Austin Echols51' 4.14MIBloomfield Hills Brother RiceCHSL A-B ChampionshipTue, May 22
39.10Marc Stid51' 3.00MIDansvilleMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
40.12Devin Ryles51' 1.00MIRedford Lee M ThurstonCharger InvitationalSat, Apr 28
41.11David Houle51' 0.50MIDetroit Catholic CentralOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
42.10Clay Walderzak51' 0.00MIStandish SterlingSSC vs Pinconning vs John GlennTue, Apr 24
12Kelby Latta51' 0.00MIBattle Creek Harper CreekMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
44.12Kyren Kemp50' 8.50MILansing SextonThe Cardinal Twilight ClassicFri, May 11
45.12Gabe Lee50' 7.00MIBrownstown WoodhavenCharger InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12Connor Ferguson50' 7.00MIFarmingtonOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
47.11Tristan Eickenroth50' 6.00MIKingsleyKingsley, Benzie DualWed, Apr 11
48.11Collin Davey50' 5.75MIAlgonacBWA Meet of ChampionsFri, May 25
49.11Matt Kolean50' 5.50MIHamiltonCatholic Central InvitationalSat, Apr 21
50.11Mike Bloom50' 5.25MIPinckneyLarry Steeb Meet of ChampionsTue, May 29
51.12Michael Zawacki50' 5.00MIMonroeMason InvitationalSat, May 12
11Keegan Yost50' 5.00MIMaple ValleyKVA Conference ChampionshipTue, May 22
53.12Taylor Moton50' 4.00MIOkemosMSU Spartan ClassicFri, Apr 27
12Tom Cramer50' 4.00MIZeeland EastOK Green Conference MeetFri, May 11
12Ben Morrow50' 4.00MIDavisonBig Nine ChampionshipsThu, May 24
56.12Dylan Henderson50' 2.75MIKalkaskaTC Ken Bell InvitationalFri, May 4
57.12Jacob Bailey50' 2.50MIUnion CityUnion City vs. CentrevlleWed, Apr 11
58.12Mike Lewis50' 2.00MIAnn Arbor HuronRiver Rat InvitationalSat, May 12
59.11Alec Snyder50' 1.50MIJenisonOK Red Conference Finals Fri, May 11
60.12Vinny Gjokaj50' 1.00MIWalled Lake WesternWalled Lake Western @ LakelandTue, May 1
61.12Adel Cothron49' 11.00MIRedford Lee M ThurstonMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
62.12Michael Jorde49' 10.00MICroswell LexingtonBWA Meet of ChampionsFri, May 25
63.11Austin Buckner49' 9.50MIPittsfordMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
64.12Tyrus Conley49' 9.00MIHomerPork Weiss InvSat, Apr 14
12Bryan Bartig49' 9.00MILivonia ChurchillObserverland Relays (BOYS)Sat, May 5
66.11Steve Elmer49' 8.50MIMidlandMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
10Exhildi Prekaj49' 8.50MIWalled Lake CentralOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
68.11Jared Evers49' 7.25MIIthacaClare InvitationalFri, Apr 27
12Shane Severn49' 7.25MIPetoskeyBig North Conference ChampionshipWed, May 23
70.12Anthony Brilla49' 7.00MIAllen ParkAllen Park @ TrentonThu, Mar 29
11Logan Johnson49' 7.00MIJenisonMetro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Track and Field Invitational a MichianaTiming.com EventThu, May 24
72.11Kyle Scholl49' 6.25MIHanover-HortonMHSAA Regional 22-3Fri, May 18
73.12Patrick Goebel49' 5.50MIRichland Gull LakeDon Lukens / Lady Knight InvitationalFri, Apr 27
74.12Chris Becerra49' 5.00MICoopersvilleOK Blue Double Dual: Coopersville/Comstock Park/BeldingTue, Apr 24
11Phillip Erickson49' 5.00MIWilliamstonCAAC WHITE: Lansing Catholic vs. WilliamstonTue, May 15
76.11Trevor VanAsselt49' 4.50MISouth LyonMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
77.12Chase DeBack49' 4.00MICharlotteRalph Rice Invitational - Parma WesternFri, Apr 27
78.12Doane Tyler49' 3.00MIHudsonvilleOK Red Conference Finals Fri, May 11
79.12Mitch Gilmore49' 2.00MIReeseReese QuadMon, Apr 23
80.12Les Olson49' 1.50MISterling Heights Utica Ford IIHarold Arft Sterling InvitationalFri, May 4
81.12Darius Darrett49' 1.25MISouthfieldMHSAA Region 6-1Sat, May 19
82.11Dustin Cole48' 11.00MIHudsonvilleMHSAA Regionals 1-1Sat, May 19
83.12Drew Lopez48' 10.00MIZeeland WestUnity Christian @ Zeeland WestThu, May 3
12Dalton Binkowski48' 10.00MIRomeoMacomb County MeetThu, May 24
12Robert Cuba48' 10.00MIGrand Rapids ChristianMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
86.12Torrey Appel48' 9.00MIGrand HavenFrank Grimm RelaysSat, Apr 28
87.12Dawson Davenport48' 8.50MILutheran WestlandMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
88.12Trent Manders48' 8.00MIMonroeMason InvitationalSat, May 12
89.12Marcos Rangel48' 7.00MIBattle Creek LakeviewMHSAA Regional No. 2-1 HoltFri, May 18
11Lamar Jenkins48' 7.00MIGrand BlancMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
12Kellen Sorenson48' 7.00MICarleton AirportHuron League ChampionshipsTue, May 22
92.11Cari Campbell48' 6.25MIMuskegon Catholic CentralGMAA City Track MeetFri, May 4
93.11Jake Boynton48' 6.00MIClareBeaverton/Meridian @ ClareWed, May 2
10Mike Spasovski48' 6.00MISterling Heights StevensonMAC RED Division MeetTue, May 22
95.11Jack Ford48' 5.50MICadillacBig North Conference ChampionshipWed, May 23
96.12Colin Banes48' 5.00MIHollyRiver Rat InvitationalSat, May 12
97.11Tylee Boyce-Burden48' 4.75MIMorley-StanwoodCentral Montcalm Hornet InviteSat, May 12
11Ross Miller48' 4.75MIWaterford MottMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
99.12Patrick Spain48' 4.50MIThree RiversDon Lukens / Lady Knight InvitationalFri, Apr 27
100.12Zach Jolly48' 4.00MIBrightonMilford @ BrightonTue, May 1
11Ian Johnson48' 4.00MIOwossoShiawassee Champions MeetTue, May 29
102.12Joe Vieau48' 3.50MIMidlandMidland Dow, MT.P @ MidlandTue, May 15
103.12Adam Clay48' 3.25MILivonia FranklinKLAA-Kensington Conference MeetFri, May 11
104.12Diontaye Land48' 3.00MIDearborn Heights RobichaudFalcons InvitationalWed, Apr 25
12Matt Timberman48' 3.00MIPittsfordMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
106.12Charles Edick48' 2.00MISchoolcraftGull Lake InviteSat, Apr 14
11Logan DeGarmo48' 2.00MIWilliamstonCAAC WHITE: League ChampionshipsWed, May 23
108.12Tyler Doane48' 1.50MIHudsonvilleMHSAA Regionals 1-1Sat, May 19
109.12Juwan Taylor48' 1.00MIGrand Rapids ChristianMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
110.12Jordan Simon48' 0.50MINapoleonNapoleon/Manchester vs. Hanover-HortonTue, May 8

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 2,914)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.