Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Lower Peninsula 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 3,352 Relay Splits - 905 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Wuoi Mach1:52.92aMIGrand Rapids ChristianOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
2.12Zachary Zingsheim1:54.03aMILansing CatholicMSU Spartan ClassicFri, Apr 27
3.12Brandon Wallace1:54.12aMIHighland-MilfordMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
4.12Scott Bradley1:54.31aMIBattle Creek LakeviewMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
5.12Nathan Chapman1:54.64aMIAuburn Hills AvondaleOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
6.11Drew Woznick1:54.68aMIRockfordOK Red Dual Grand Haven at RockfordThu, May 3
7.12Joe Oehrli1:54.77aMIReed CityMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
8.12Schalk Vanniekerk1:54.81aMIGrand HavenOK Red Dual Grand Haven at RockfordThu, May 3
9.11Connor Mora1:54.90MICedar SpringsRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
12Luke Schwerin1:54.90MIHollyMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
11.12David Jensen1:55.40MISaginaw HeritageMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
12.9Drake Gauthier1:55.62aMIGrand BlancMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
13.12Jared Labarge1:55.70MIAlpenaMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
14.12Adam Sanchez1:55.74aMIAlmaMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
15.10Alex McCormick1:55.75aMIHaslettJonathan Nugent InvitationalFri, May 11
16.11Matthew Elms1:55.93aMISalineGolden Triangle InvitationalFri, May 4
17.12Austin Kirk1:55.99aMISterling Heights StevensonMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
18.12Gerald Henderson1:56.00MIDavisonMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
19.12Josh Belt1:56.14aMICadillacMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
20.12Joshua Carolin1:56.36aMIDetroit Catholic CentralMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
21.12Alex Wesche1:56.4aMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMHSAA Division 3 State FinalSat, Jun 2
22.10Nathan Megge1:56.43aMIGrand LedgeMSU Spartan ClassicFri, Apr 27
23.9Logan Wetzel1:56.44aMISalineSaline vs. HuronTue, May 1
24.12Nathan Flores1:56.49aMIBay City WesternMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
25.12Eric Fegan1:56.50MIPinckneyMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
12Eric Veldkamp1:56.50MIGrand Rapids ChristianRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
11Zach Mayfield1:56.50MIBrightonMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
28.11Nathan Vorwerck1:56.59aMIBay City WesternSVL ChampionshipWed, May 23
29.12Shawn Welch1:56.78aMIHighland-MilfordOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
30.12Luke Rabe1:56.81aMIPortage NorthernMHSAA Regional No. 2-1 HoltFri, May 18
31.12Spencer Bishop1:56.88aMISalineMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
32.11Nate Fischer1:56.91aMIGaylordMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
33.11Miles Kilbreath1:57.01aMIMidlandSVL ChampionshipWed, May 23
34.10Brian Kettle1:57.11aMIHighland-MilfordOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
35.12Nick Costello1:57.20MIBrightonMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
36.12Adam Bruderick1:57.32aMIClarkstonOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
37.12Jimmy Hicks1:57.40MILansing CatholicCAAC WHITE LCC @ PERRYTue, Apr 17
38.10Chase Barnett1:57.49aMIMason County Central34th Annual Meijer West Michigan InvitationalThu, May 24
39.11Torin Wile1:57.57aMIBloomfield Hills Brother RiceOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
40.12Scott Neff1:57.60MIWhite Lake LakelandMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
41.12Alex Webb1:57.65aMIMuskegon Mona Shores34th Annual Meijer West Michigan InvitationalThu, May 24
42.11Luke Johnson1:57.79aMILudington34th Annual Meijer West Michigan InvitationalThu, May 24
43.12Anthony Cappuccilli1:57.82aMIOxfordOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
44.11Nate Cruz1:57.85aMISaginaw HeritageSVL ChampionshipWed, May 23
45.12Glen Scott1:57.90MIUticaMHSAA Region 8-1Fri, May 18
46.11Mitchell Wright1:58.00MIFlushingMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
47.12Matt Gilbert1:58.03aMIFentonBay City Western InvitationalFri, May 4
48.12Nicholas Soter1:58.07aMIDearborn Divine ChildMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
49.11Max Gomez1:58.09aMIBirmingham SeaholmOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
50.12Brad Mesbergen1:58.10MIZeeland WestMHSAA Regional 18-2 at Zeeland EastFri, May 18
10Zach Hudson1:58.10MIAlbionSMAA ChampionshipWed, May 23
12Josh Klebba1:58.10MIAlmontBWA Meet of ChampionsFri, May 25
53.12Kyle Braun1:58.16aMIBerkleyMHSAA Region 6-1Sat, May 19
54.12Daniel Tzou1:58.20MIMidland DowMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
55.11Kyle Monagle1:58.29aMIHighland-MilfordKLAA Lakes Conference ChampionshipSat, May 12
56.11Graham Prout1:58.30MIPort Huron NorthernMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
57.11Jake Hall1:58.31aMIFrankenmuthMHSAA Division 3 State FinalSat, Jun 2
58.12Gabe Lundgren1:58.34aMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMHSAA Regionals 1-1Sat, May 19
59.12George O'Connor1:58.40MICroswell-LexingtonMarysville InvitationalFri, May 11
11John Dwyer1:58.40aMIGrand Rapids Forest Hills CentralMHSAA Regionals 1-1Sat, May 19
61.12Devon Dawson1:58.52aMIGraylingAlma College Scottie ClassicSat, May 12
62.9Lucas Arrivo1:58.54aMIAnn Arbor PioneerMonroe vs PioneerTue, May 1
63.12Tom Zahrt1:58.59aMIRichland Gull LakeMHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HSFri, May 18
64.11Patrick Rooker1:58.60MIDavisonMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
12James Probstfeld1:58.60MIWhite Lake LakelandMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
10Kirk Hansen1:58.60MILake OrionMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
67.12Justus Pinckney1:58.66aMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMHSAA Regional 26-3 at Maple ValleyFri, May 18
68.10Max Rogowski1:58.76aMIPlymouthGolden Triangle InvitationalFri, May 4
69.12Jonathan Parker1:58.79aMISalineGolden Triangle InvitationalFri, May 4
70.12Ronnie Milbocker1:58.80aMIWhitmore LakeLarry Steeb Meet of ChampionsTue, May 29
71.12Beruk Scarlett1:58.81aMIOkemosAlma College Scottie ClassicSat, May 12
10Ryan Wilkie1:58.81aMISalineMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
73.11Spencer Holland1:58.90MIDavisonMHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City WesternFri, May 18
12Brandon Beckman1:58.90MIChesaningKorf/Schultz Saginaw County MeetTue, May 29
75.12Josh Clark1:58.93aMIEdwardsburgMHSAA Regional 11-2 at VicksburgFri, May 18
76.11Gerrit Buist1:58.94aMIBenzie CentralAlma College Scottie ClassicSat, May 12
77.11Nicolas Pridnia1:58.95aMIEast LansingJonathan Nugent InvitationalFri, May 11
78.12Matt Parrish1:58.97aMIMorley-StanwoodMHSAA Region 27-3 @ Mason County CentralFri, May 18
79.10Mitchell Dennis1:59.00MIWalled Lake WesternWalled Lake Western @ LakelandTue, May 1
80.12Jaleel Sanders1:59.09aMISouthfield Bradford AcademyCSC Track & Field ChampionshipSat, May 12
81.12William Trice1:59.10MIGrand Rapids Forest Hills NorthernRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
82.10Danny May1:59.17aMIWyandotte RooseveltMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
83.11Theodore Turner Jr1:59.20aMIFlint NorthernDon Lukens / Lady Knight InvitationalFri, Apr 27
84.12Miles Felton1:59.27aMICantonMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
85.10Nathan Jones1:59.29aMIMasonMHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HSFri, May 18
86.11Sean Kelly1:59.30MISaugatuckAllegan News County InviteWed, May 30
87.12Spencer Pawlik1:59.40MIClarkstonMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
12David Regan1:59.40MIEast Grand RapidsRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
89.10Charlie Felton1:59.42aMISt. JosephMHSAA Regional 11-2 at VicksburgFri, May 18
10Travess Smith1:59.42aMIHesperia34th Annual Meijer West Michigan InvitationalThu, May 24
91.10Dakota Brasseur1:59.44aMIOwossoThe Cardinal Twilight ClassicFri, May 11
92.12Tom Willet1:59.46aMISpartaMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
93.12Christian Coronado1:59.50MIMidlandMidland Dow, MT.P @ MidlandTue, May 15
94.12Ben Griessmann1:59.53aMIWest BloomfieldOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
95.11Jack Dolan1:59.54aMIDetroit U-D JesuitCHSL A-B ChampionshipTue, May 22
96.12Terrell McGee1:59.57aMISalineMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
97.12Ryan Wise1:59.60MILivonia ChurchillLivonia Churchill vs Plymouth CantonTue, Apr 17
98.10Brennan Munley1:59.68aMIWaterford MottKLAA Lakes Conference ChampionshipSat, May 12
11Connor Bauserman1:59.68aMIBattle Creek Harper CreekMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
100.12Tyler Partridge1:59.70MIBrightonMilford @ BrightonTue, May 1
11Jeff Bajema1:59.70MIGrand Rapids Kenowa HillsMona Shores TriWed, May 2
102.11Christian Martain1:59.73aMIDearborn Divine ChildMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
103.12David VanderZee1:59.80MIGrand Rapids Catholic CentralRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
12Irvin Wyche1:59.80MIHarrison Twp. L'Anse CreuseMHSAA Region 8-1Fri, May 18
105.12David Dantuma1:59.91aMIBig Rapids Crossroads AcademyMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
106.12Evan Chiplock2:00.00MISaginaw HeritageMt. Pleasant, SASA, HeritageTue, May 1
9Jon Cruz2:00.00MISaginaw HeritageKorf/Schultz Saginaw County MeetTue, May 29
108.12Keegan Brewster2:00.08aMIHoward City-Tri-CountyMHSAA Regional 17-2 at Houseman FieldFri, May 18
109.12Casey Voisin2:00.10MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMSAC Meet 2Wed, May 9
12George Modrak2:00.10MILake OrionMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 3,352)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.