Women's Division 2 300m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 413 33" - 1 36" 39" 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Samantha Zakalowski45.24cMIAlgonacMHSAA Region 20-2Fri, May 18
2.12Tori Desira45.25aMIDeWittMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
3.12Elizabeth Dutcher45.66aMIWilliamstonCAAC WHITE: Lansing Catholic vs. WilliamstonTue, May 15
4.11Paige Wells45.90aMIAllendaleMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
5.11Paige Anderson46.22aMIBerrien SpringsMHSAA Regional 11-2 at VicksburgFri, May 18
6.11Mallory Myler46.24cMIDearborn Divine ChildDearborn All-Area ChampionshipFri, May 11
7.12Samantha Rajewski46.34cMIPetoskeyMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
8.10Anna Haritos46.43aMIAuburn Hills AvondaleMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
9.12Candace Krause46.49aMIBenton HarborMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
10.9Gabrielle Collins46.54cMICaroTVC-EastWed, May 23
11.12Sidney Bischer46.64cMIYaleMHSAA Region 20-2Fri, May 18
12.12Rosanna Reynolds46.70aMIDearborn Divine ChildMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
13.11Anna Newhof46.77aMIGrand Rapids South ChristianOK Gold Conference Championship MeetSat, May 12
14.7Paige Anderson47.14cMIBerrien SpringsAllegan InvitationalFri, May 11
15.9Kayla Gandy47.19aMIDearborn Divine ChildMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
16.12Dillan Smith47.31aMISt. JosephMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
17.10Alison Rich47.42aMIHaslettMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
18.10Angela Ciaravino47.55aMILapeer EastMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
19.12Sylvia Maxwell47.72aMILansing WaverlyMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
20.10Jennie Styf47.74cMIHamiltonAllegan News County InviteWed, May 30
21.11Nikki Redman48.07aMIHastingsMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
22.12Corinne Roller48.23aMIRichland Gull LakeSMAC Division MeetFri, May 11
23.12Megan Carlson48.24cMIGaylordMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
24.12Kasey Blank48.26aMIForest Hills EasternEGR Pioneer Classic InviteSat, May 5
25.12Sam Rajewski48.32aMIPetoskeyMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
26.11Emily Prins48.35aMIGrand Rapids Catholic CentralEGR Pioneer Classic InviteSat, May 5
27.12Kally Verkaik48.60aMIHolland ChristianMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
28.10Mackenzie Micho48.72aMIEast Grand RapidsOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
29.12Jen Lentz48.74cMIStandish SterlingMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
11Anna Spotts48.74cMIHamiltonAllegan News County InviteWed, May 30
31.12Asia Jones48.75aMILansing SextonCAAC Blue DivisionWed, May 23
32.12Celestine Schwartz48.79aMIPaw PawMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
33.10Kiya Hetzer48.81aMIEaton RapidsMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
34.10Olivia Hack48.86aMIEdwardsburgLakeland Conference ChampionshipWed, May 23
35.10Kallee Reiff48.94cMIImlay CityMHSAA Region 20-2Fri, May 18
36.12Alana Ballyntyne48.98aMIWarren ReginaMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
37.12Megan Hall49.14cMIChelseaBulldog InvitationalFri, Apr 27
9Amber Koenigsknecht49.14aMIDeWittMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
39.12Sarah Ray49.19aMIMilanMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
40.11Brooke Bremer49.20aMICorunnaPewamo-Westphalia InvitationalFri, May 4
41.12Kelsey Kerin49.24cMISt. ClairSt. Clair v. ClintondaleTue, May 1
9Michaela Oesterle49.24cMIVicksburgAllegan InvitationalFri, May 11
43.11Alexsis Studer49.27aMIDeWittMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
44.11Alyson Ramirez49.36aMISpartaOK Blue Conference FinalsFri, May 11
45.11Carlye Voorhorst49.44cMIHamiltonHamilton @ Holland Christian OK Green Dual MeetTue, May 1
11Sabhin Butto49.44cMIGrosse IleHuron League ChampionshipsTue, May 22
47.11Rachel Buck49.62aMIPlainwellWolverine Conference Mini-Jamboree - PlainwellTue, May 8
48.11Mekayla Steckel49.64cMILudingtonLakes 8 Spring Lake/Ludington/FruitportTue, May 8
11Kaylyn Bliss49.64cMILakeville MemorialMHSAA Region 20-2Fri, May 18
11Brianna Harmsen49.64cMIClintondaleMacomb County MeetThu, May 24
51.11Braeden Gosma49.74cMIBig RapidsMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
52.12Sydney Bonifer49.76aMIBattle Creek Harper CreekSMAC Division MeetFri, May 11
53.11Natalie Coombs49.79aMIColomaLakeland Conference ChampionshipWed, May 23
54.11Carlie Penning49.82aMIGrand Rapids ChristianOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
55.12AnneMarie Byl49.93aMIGrand Rapids ChristianOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
56.9Kacey Vanderbos49.94cMIVicksburgVicksburg @ Three RiversTue, May 1
12Emily Charboneau49.94cMICheboyganMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
10Charlena Williams49.94cMIMilanHuron League ChampionshipsTue, May 22
59.9Lydia Huisken49.98aMICoopersvilleOK Blue Conference FinalsFri, May 11
60.9Dajah Bogan50.07aMISt. JosephSt. Joseph/Niles vs Benton HarborTue, May 1
61.11Caprice Mottley50.09aMIBerrien SpringsLakeland Conference ChampionshipWed, May 23
62.12Olivia Mclean50.14cMIForest Hills EasternRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
63.12Alia Rice50.24cMIFerndaleMHSAA Region 15-2 @ Bloomfield Hills Lahser HSFri, May 18
64.11Ellie Reynolds50.27aMILakewoodCAAC WHITE: League ChampionshipsWed, May 23
65.10Kathryn Mills50.34cMIEaton RapidsCAAC Gold Mason vs. Eaton RapidsTue, May 8
66.9Hannah Rodenberger50.39aMIFremontMHSAA Regional 18-2 at Zeeland EastFri, May 18
67.10Laura Perry50.44cMIBloomfield Hills Andover (closed)Andover @ GrovesTue, Mar 27
12Dominique Jenkins50.44cMIFruitportLakes 8 Spring Lake/Ludington/FruitportTue, May 8
11Takiyah Smith50.44cMIAuburn Hills AvondaleMHSAA Region 15-2 @ Bloomfield Hills Lahser HSFri, May 18
9Madalyn Flewelling50.44cMILudingtonMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
12Julie Renkema50.44aMIZeeland WestMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
72.10Rachel Rimer50.46aMIHastingsMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
73.12Jennifer Lentz50.47aMIStandish SterlingFalcon InvitationalFri, Apr 27
74.9Morgan McNutt50.54cMIMiddleville Thornapple-KelloggOK Gold - Thornapple Kellogg vs. Hastings HSThu, Apr 19
75.11Lashonda Green50.55aMINilesEdwardsburg RelaysFri, Apr 27
76.11Cassidy Curtis50.61aMILakewoodCAAC WHITE: League ChampionshipsWed, May 23
77.10Nicole Lipnichan50.77aMITecumsehMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
78.9Lydia Turke50.80aMIGrand Rapids Forest Hills NorthernOK Blue Double Dual FHN/Coops at WestTue, May 1
79.11Andrea Mason50.84cMIGaylordPetoskey vs GaylordTue, May 8
80.10Sophie Jones50.92aMIEast Grand RapidsOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
81.9Hannah Gove50.93aMILivonia LadywoodMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
82.9Angel Parker50.95aMIDowagiac UnionWolverine Conference Mini-Jamboree - AlleganTue, May 8
83.11Stephanie Tickner51.02aMISouth HavenWolverine Conference MeetTue, May 22
84.11Heather Avery51.11aMICaroVassar InviteFri, Apr 27
85.12Lexi Janego51.12aMIAdrianMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
86.12Adrien Steinhurst51.14cMIOgemaw HeightsMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
11Hannah Zwiernick51.14cMIYaleMHSAA Region 20-2Fri, May 18
88.10Grace Smith51.20aMISt. ClairMHSAA Region 20-2Fri, May 18
89.11Larissa Umbleby51.34cMIChippewa HillsMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
11Kristyn Resseguie51.34cMILindenFlint Metro League ChampionshipWed, May 23
91.9Pashije Ademi51.37aMIMasonGolden Triangle InvitationalFri, May 4
92.12Samantha Ferqueron51.44cMIMarine CityMarysville InvitationalFri, May 11
93.12Hayley MacDonald51.53aMIZeeland EastLMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 GirlsThu, Mar 22
94.12Alexis Janego51.54cMIAdrianAdrian at LincolnTue, May 1
9Chynna Biggs51.54cMIMidland Bullock CreekChesaning vs. Bullock Creek vs. Swan ValleyWed, May 9
96.10Jenae Carey51.56aMIAlmaTVC Central Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 23
97.10Micaela Cole51.59aMIEast Grand RapidsOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
98.9India Ash51.64cMIVicksburgVicksburg vs Paw PawTue, Apr 10
11Samantha Parker51.64cMIBeldingRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
100.9Miranda Shell51.74cMICroswell LexingtonMHSAA Region 20-2Fri, May 18
101.11Taylor Russell51.76aMISt. JosephMHSAA Regional 11-2 at VicksburgFri, May 18
102.11Autumn Christenson51.94cMIWhitehallRP/OV/WH/F Quad MeetTue, Mar 27
10Kelsey Rogers51.94cMILapeer WestGoodrich InvitationalFri, May 4
104.11Katlyn White51.96aMIMelvindaleNews-Herald ChampionshipsSat, May 12
105.9Rachel Kubiak52.05aMIEast Grand RapidsOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
12Haley Sawyer52.05aMICorunnaCAAC WHITE: League ChampionshipsWed, May 23
107.10Kelly Klubeck52.09aMIZeeland WestMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
108.10Cassie Jager52.10aMIGrand Rapids ChristianOK White Conference Meet - FinalsFri, May 11
109.12Jenifar Kennedy52.13aMIRomulusGolden Triangle InvitationalFri, May 4
11Heather Raymond52.13aMIMiddleville Thornapple-KelloggMHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HSFri, May 18

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 413)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.