Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Class 4 300m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 309 33" 36" 39" 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Kimberlin Simon43.81aMOMc Cluer NorthClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
2.12Bria McWoods43.82aMOKirkwoodClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
3.10Morgan Smith44.31aMORaymore-PeculiarClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
4.12Nicole Douglas44.71aMOParkway WestClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
5.12Amber Solomon44.75aMOKirkwoodClass 4 Sectional 1Sat, May 19
6.11Tyler Kelly44.86aMOHazelwood WestClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
7.12Sydia Darker45.30aMORitenourClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
8.11Kalah Edwards45.52aMOMc CluerClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
9.11Alisha Meyer45.61aMOTrumanClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
10.11Sienna Trice45.72aMORock BridgeDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
11.11Amber Alexander46.22aMOParkway NorthClass 4 Sectional 2Sat, May 19
12.12Kyaunna Robinson46.44cMONorth Kansas CityRon Ives Fri, Mar 23
13.11Corey Potter46.56aMOHickmanClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
14.12Remey Abrought46.63aMOLee's Summit NorthKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
15.11Shaelyn Grant46.76aMOHazelwood WestSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
16.11Savanna Hoyle46.99aMOBlue Springs SouthKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
17.12Brittany Kallenberger47.17aMOLee's Summit WestKC Suburban Red Conf FinalsFri, May 4
18.12Kaylee Marquardt47.27aMOLibertyKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
19.9Kaley Breault47.34cMOOak ParkClass 4 District 8Sat, May 12
20.9Seana Young47.44cMORaytownRusty Hodge InvitationalFri, Mar 30
21.10Skyler Evans47.68aMOSt Joseph CentralGary Parker (Blue Springs) InvitationalFri, Apr 13
22.12Erica Hogue47.70aMOJefferson CityClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
23.12Brooke Stetzler47.71aMOBlue Springs SouthKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
24.11Erica Morey47.72aMOLee's Summit NorthKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
25.11Samantha Dailey47.78aMOPattonvilleTimberland InvitationalSat, Apr 7
26.11Lauren Holm48.00aMOLibertyJerry Crews (Oak Park) InvThu, Apr 5
27.9Louisa Nylander48.01aMOJefferson CityClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
28.10Allison Stetzler48.06aMOLee's SummitClass 4 District 7Sat, May 12
29.12Alison Barker48.71aMOFrancis HowellClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
30.9Alexandra Cadenhead48.88aMOWebster GrovesTimberland InvitationalSat, Apr 7
31.11Audrey Rothers48.94cMOPark Hill SouthKC Suburban White Conference FinalsThu, May 3
32.9Haley Baldwin48.97aMOSt. Teresa's AcademyClass 4 District 7Sat, May 12
33.11Claire Kraeling49.10aMOMarquetteLady Flyer ClassicFri, Apr 6
34.10Abigail Brown49.11aMOWashingtonUnion RelaysTue, Apr 10
35.12Alex Surgeon49.23aMOFrancis HowellClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
36.12Micca Nevins49.34cMOBlue SpringsRusty Hodge InvitationalFri, Mar 30
37.12Madi Wilkins49.39aMOLee's Summit NorthGary Parker (Blue Springs) InvitationalFri, Apr 13
38.10Sydnee Toran49.45aMOMc Cluer NorthSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
39.9Katherine Reed49.66aMOOakville SeniorSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
40.12Hannah Carlson49.74cMOPark Hill SouthClass 4 District 8Sat, May 12
41.11Asiah Allen49.75aMOPattonvilleTimberland InvitationalSat, Apr 7
42.11Mallory Short49.76aMORock BridgeKearney InvitationalThu, Apr 5
43.12Rachel Franck49.78aMOTroy-BuchananClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
44.12Carly Klein49.79aMOMehlvilleSte. Genevieve InvitationalTue, Apr 17
45.9Katie Reed49.83aMOOakville SeniorLady Flyer ClassicFri, Apr 6
46.9Soley Webb49.87aMOPoplar Bluff SeniorPBHS InvitationalFri, Apr 27
47.11Kierra Sanders49.91aMOHazelwood EastSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
48.12Evan Jones49.93aMOTimberlandClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
49.11Stausha Spicer50.12aMOKickapooClass 4 District 6Sat, May 12
50.10Allie Webb50.15aMOEurekaSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
51.11Shekinah Griffith50.18aMOParkway SouthSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
52.11Sarah Fogarty50.21aMOFt Zumwalt WestFrancis Howell North Knight RelaysFri, Mar 30
53.12Terinia Green50.25aMOMehlvilleSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
54.12Paige Bogert50.27aMOTroy-BuchananSt. Charles West Lady Warrior InvitationalWed, Apr 11
55.9Britania Burnett50.29aMORitenourSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
56.10Meghan Illig50.30aMOLindberghSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
57.12Jessica Goldsberry50.34cMOStaleyClass 4 District 8Sat, May 12
58.12Molly Higgins50.40aMOJefferson CityWilliam Jewell RelaysFri, Apr 20
59.11Jordan Yanker50.46aMOLindberghSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
60.11Whitney Royal50.50aMOHazelwood EastTiger Town RelaysTue, Apr 3
61.10Brittany Pisoni50.59aMOFoxSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
62.12Marlena Williams50.61aMOBeltonWilliam Jewell RelaysFri, Apr 20
63.10Alliah McClendon50.70aMOHazelwood CentralCharlie Beck InvitationalSat, Apr 7
64.11Natalie Noonan50.74cMOKirkwood23rd Annual Kirkwood Girls JV InvitationalWed, Apr 25
10Darian Davis50.74cMOKearneyClass 4 District 8Sat, May 12
66.11Bayleigh Priddy50.76aMOBlue SpringsKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
67.11Adekemi Omoloja50.78aMOHazelwood WestWash U. HS MeetSat, Mar 24
68.10Rachel Duncan50.81aMOFt Zumwalt SouthClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
69.9Jamee Weaver50.96aMONorth Kansas CityKC Suburban Red Conf FinalsFri, May 4
70.10Sam Rhoads50.99aMOWest PlainsOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
71.11Kiarra Johnson51.04cMOParkway North23rd Annual Kirkwood Girls JV InvitationalWed, Apr 25
72.9Raven Riordan51.06aMOParkway CentralClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
73.9Sydney Minnis51.14cMOPark Hill SouthKC Suburban White Conference FinalsThu, May 3
74.12Candice Brew51.17aMOFt Zumwalt WestFrancis Howell North Knight RelaysFri, Mar 30
75.12Terlisha Bams51.22aMOMc CluerDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
76.11Ciara Linzie51.23aMOHazelwood CentralMRH InvitationalTue, Apr 3
77.12Olivia Stone51.30aMOFt Zumwalt SouthClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
78.9Sierra Spinler51.34cMOBlue SpringsBlue Springs 9thWed, Mar 28
79.10Courtney Riportella51.35aMOFrancis Howell CentralClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
80.12Chaquita Watkins51.37aMOJefferson CityWilliam Jewell RelaysFri, Apr 20
81.10Taylor Frost51.44cMOKirkwood23rd Annual Kirkwood Girls JV InvitationalWed, Apr 25
82.10Taylor Gilkey51.46aMOLee's SummitGary Parker (Blue Springs) InvitationalFri, Apr 13
83.12Alex Davis51.54aMOEurekaSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
84.9Stacey Lambkins51.56aMOWebster GrovesTimberland InvitationalSat, Apr 7
85.12Miriah Johnson51.60aMOJoplinOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
10Brandie Marcoux51.60aMOBeltonClass 4 District 7Sat, May 12
87.12Athena Meder51.67aMOWaynesvilleOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
88.9Jenae Allison51.73aMOWebb CityCentral Ozark Conference ChampionshipThu, May 3
89.9Faith Reynolds51.75aMOEurekaSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
90.11Hannah O'Donnell51.83aMOBlue Springs SouthKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
91.11Sierra McKie51.99aMOParkway NorthClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
92.9Nicole Rothmeyer52.01aMOHoltHolt Invitational Sat, Mar 31
93.9Courterra Stevenson52.05aMOCape Girardeau CentralInvitational of the SouthSat, Mar 31
94.10LaShay Freeman52.08aMOHazelwood EastSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
95.11Lizzy Rider52.11aMOPark HillGary Parker (Blue Springs) InvitationalFri, Apr 13
96.10Jazmyn Price52.14cMOFt Zumwalt NorthFt. Zumwalt West J.V. RelaysWed, Apr 4
10Marissa Jarnagin52.14cMOFort OsageKC Suburban White Conference PrelimsTue, May 1
98.9Sammi White52.18aMOWebb CityCarl Junction RelaysMon, Apr 16
99.11K. Omoloja52.22aMOHazelwood WestTimberland InvitationalSat, Apr 7
100.10Becca Buehler52.31aMOSeckman SeniorWindsor Invitational 2012Tue, Apr 10
101.11Courtney Fallon52.33aMOFrancis HowellDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
9Callie Wyrsch52.33aMOGlendaleSpringfield JV/F All City MeetMon, May 7
103.10Chrisha Riley52.44cMOWilliam ChrismanWinnetonka 9/10 InvitationalThu, Mar 29
104.9Keyann Lesui52.63aMORaytown SouthClass 4 District 7Sat, May 12
105.11Nubari Kanee52.66aMOWebster GrovesLady LancerSat, Apr 14
106.11Ra'anaa Taylor52.69aMORiverview GardensWash U. HS MeetSat, Mar 24
107.10Emily Smith52.84cMOKearneyKC Suburban Blue Conference MeetWed, May 2
108.9Danielle Moll52.90aMOEurekaSub. West Girls ConferenceFri, May 4
12Shawn Hannah52.90aMOParkway CentralClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
110.12Lane Schulte52.96aMOSt. Teresa's AcademyClass 4 District 7Sat, May 12

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 309)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.