Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Class 4 4x800 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Tanner Shuey
Alex Lombardo
Sam Maassen
Kevin Jantsch
7:45.81aMORockhurstClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
2.-Steve Heim
Eric Rogers
Tyler Percy
Tyler Diederich
7:47.77aMOFt Zumwalt WestClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
3.-Derek Somogye
Cory Wheaton-Werle
Hunter Pickering
Kolton Sheldon
7:48.12aMOLee's Summit NorthClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
4.-Kyle Pieper
Tyler Gloss
Tommy Skosky
Ronny Bass
7:51.87aMOLindberghClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
5.-Riley Farenholz
Vince Tutorino
Joseph Walton
Cain Winebrenner
7:52.36aMOPark HillClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
6.-Jordan Cook
Collin Sees
Zach Cook
Caleb Wilfong
7:52.96aMORock BridgeClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
7.-Ryan Lehr
Jeff Orf
Adam Roderique
Noah Kauppila
7:52.98aMOMarquetteClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
8.-Nathan Boys
Drew Cargill
Chris Mitchell
Daniel Seiber
7:53.38aMOWest PlainsClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
9.-Tim Hannah
Shannon Hall
Ty Cogdill
Zach Pixler
7:57.02aMOLibertyClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
10.-Kyler Haumann
Travis Furtkamp
David Salazar
Ian Rogers
7:57.36aMOOzarkClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11.-Colin Cernik
Nathan Rushing
Cameron Harder
Cody Medler
8:00.04aMOLadue Horton WatkinsClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12.-Tre Brown
Matt Fowler
Grant Hilgert
Adam Shivers
8:00.21aMONorthwestClass 4 Sectional 1Sat, May 19
13.-Andrew Vu
Andrew Larson
Eric Sivill
Brian Myers
8:01.11aMOParkway CentralClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
14.-Simon Belete
Stephen Mugeche
Dominic Piccinini
James Barnett
8:05.23aMOBlue SpringsDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
15.-Paul Claeys
Jake Gazall
Keenen Hindes
Larry Lopez
8:05.26aMOFoxTiger Town RelaysTue, Apr 3
16.-Marcus Davis
Myles Cameron
Brandon Chunn
Cole Davis
8:05.80aMOHazelwood CentralClass 4 Sectional 2Sat, May 19
17.-James Willis
Ben Neuhaus
Michael Rath
Chris Taylor
8:06.21aMOKirkwoodDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
18.-Michael Swan
Luke Gilsinger
Joe Archer
John Esswein
8:08.04aMOSt Louis UniversityClass 4 Sectional 2Sat, May 19
19.-Sam Gallup
Jeffrey Bonin
Paa Imbeah
Jovonte Suber
8:08.36aMOParkway NorthClass 4 Sectional 2Sat, May 19
20.-Brandon Trent
Jason Fambrough
Cole Christopherson
Brody Wild
8:08.60aMORaymore-PeculiarKC Suburban Gold Conference FinalsFri, May 4
21.-Trevin Lyles
Austin Clowes
Ben Wharton
Birdsong Warren
8:09.32aMOLee's Summit WestClass 4 Sectional 4Sat, May 19
22.-Connor Dillon
Tyler Layton
Matt Zweerink
Daulton Engman
8:10.31aMOBlue Springs SouthClass 4 District 7Sat, May 12
23.-Jake Helt
Bertrand Birdsall
David Smith
Stephan Hickman
8:11.77aMOChristian Brothers CollegeMetro Catholic Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
24.-Nathaniel Alden
Evan Morgenson
Jordan Williams
Zane Tindall
8:17.06aMOSeckman SeniorSuburban South Boys Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 4
25.-Kionte Ballinger
Jerome Freeberg
George Malinee
Kyle White
8:17.66aMOHoltClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
26.-Lucas Hake
Tommy Moorkamp
Jordan West
Khahyil Moore
8:17.77aMOLafayette (Wildwood)Dale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
27.-Michael McCulloch
Brendan Schneider
Dijon Washington
John Goldsberry
8:18.94aMOStaleyGary Parker (Blue Springs) InvitationalFri, Apr 13
28.-Relay Team 8:19.04aMOOakville SeniorWash U. HS MeetSat, Mar 24
29.-Relay Team 8:19.66aMOLee's SummitClass 4 District 7Sat, May 12
-Kent Mastroianni
Mark Smith
Pius Nyakoojo
Jack Gamble
8:19.66aMOJefferson CityClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
31.-Brett Bachman
Jeff Bachman
Zac Miller
Michael Lindsey
8:21.09aMOSt Joseph CentralKC Suburban Red Conf FinalsFri, May 4
32.-Will Henry
Gerando Salgado
Josh Johnson
Liban Samatar
8:21.50MOOak ParkClass 4 District 8Sat, May 12
33.-Josh Locandro
Chris Kaleto
Nicholas Govero
BLAKE DRYER
8:21.96aMORockwood SummitSuburban South Boys Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 4
34.-Sam Berg
Brian Cole
Clay Sharp
Tyler Lawson
8:22.33aMOWebster GrovesSuburban South Boys Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 4
35.-Colton Rockhold
Justin Brown
Landon Rogers
Kenyon Briggs
8:22.72aMOTrumanGrandview InviteTue, Apr 3
36.-Mack Weaver
Brandon Chac
Brendan Kirchhoff
Samuel McKee
8:23.06aMOFrancis Howell NorthClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
37.-Brady Shanklin
Shelby Hendrix
Ian Frazier
John Cochran
8:23.50MOKickapooAll City RelaysTue, Apr 17
38.-Logan Prescott
Spencer Haik
Chris Mooneyham
Caleb Lorenzino
8:24.33aMOGlendaleOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
39.-Brendan Marsh
Ben Perry
Adam Culbreath
Bryant Nickens
8:25.73aMOEurekaFred Lyons Invitational Thu, Apr 19
40.-Jacob Humphries
Seth Kitchen
Brennan Loveless
Carson Miller
8:26.58aMOFt Zumwalt SouthClass 4 District 4Sat, May 12
41.-Cody Bain
Andre Block
Kenneth Joiner
Carlis Richardson
8:27.62aMOHazelwood EastTiger Town RelaysTue, Apr 3
42.-Keaghan Economon
Christian Byrley
Will Burton
Cameron Byrley
8:27.81aMOParkviewClass 4 District 6Sat, May 12
43.-Richard Bihamora
Ethan Zars
Bobby Hanson
Nate Gutewein
8:28.60aMOHickmanDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
44.-John Chappel
John Gould
Derron Powell
John Williams
8:28.96aMORiverview GardensClass 4 Sectional 2Sat, May 19
45.-Andre Walker
Oke Akushe
Drew Mueller
Nicholas Stewart
8:30.70aMOMc Cluer NorthSNC RelaysFri, Mar 30
46.-Relay Team 8:32.23aMOPoplar Bluff SeniorPBHS InvitationalFri, Apr 27
47.-Shawn Crall
Austin Lohr
Hunter Short
Jacob Pommerenke
8:32.59aMORollaOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
48.-Chaz Glotta
Michael Martin
Kevin Quinn
Brendan Orf
8:33.00MOFt Zumwalt NorthFZE RelaysFri, Apr 13
49.-Trevon Booker
Cameron Bounds
Dominic Fabrizio
Brian Hernan
8:34.34aMOParkway SouthFred Lyons Invitational Thu, Apr 19
50.-Sam Oxandale
Aaron Stephens
Victor Brown
Connor Stark
8:34.60MOKearneyKC Suburban Blue Conference MeetWed, May 2
51.-Chris Carter
Evan Wright
Alex Poppen
Steven Shearman
8:35.08aMOParkway WestSuburban South Boys Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 4
52.-Relay Team 8:36.70aMONixaHillcrest InvitationalThu, Apr 5
53.-Justin Howard
Micah Palmer
Kalan Tucker
Daniel Worthington
8:37.40MORaytown SouthKC Suburban White Conference PrelimsTue, May 1
54.-Matt Allen
Joe Bindner
Josh Bauer
Brandon Layton
8:41.08aMOFt Zumwalt EastTroy Trojan InvitationalTue, Apr 24
55.-Trent Parra
Chris Cooper
Cole Corlett
Andrew Burr
8:41.94aMOWebb CityCentral Ozark Conference ChampionshipThu, May 3
56.-Relay Team 8:42.35aMODe Smet JesuitWash U. HS MeetSat, Mar 24
57.-James Dickerson
Michael Walker
Marcus Patrick
Zachary Penrod
8:43.30MORaytownKC Suburban White Conference PrelimsTue, May 1
58.-Travis Stabel
Josh Webster
Nelson Njogu
Anthony Riggs
8:44.23aMOHazelwood WestSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
59.-Paul Gitu
Brandon Mooney
Welch Tyron
Dejuan Hubburd
8:44.88aMORitenourRobert G. Brunette InvitationalThu, Apr 12
60.-Connor Brady
Kemper Virtue
Kyler Virtue
Jacob Rabenold
8:45.45aMOCamdentonOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
61.-Jose Delval
Charles Whitehead
Ben Southwick
Carter Hensley
8:46.40MOCarthageNevada InvitationalSat, Mar 24
62.-Travis Elbert
Taylor Juergens
Braden Roberts
Ian Smith
8:47.34aMOWashingtonUnion RelaysTue, Apr 10
63.-Ray Hecht
Noah Weatherby
Calvin Lysell
Riley Talbut
8:47.57aMOJacksonDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
64.-Kyle Downey
Caleb Heiney
William Gastreich
Brenden Lawson
8:47.97aMOMehlvilleDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
65.-Relay Team 8:48.30aMOWaynesvilleOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
66.-Relay Team 8:49.09aMOPark Hill SouthKearney InvitationalThu, Apr 5
67.-Relay Team 8:49.20aMONormandyCharlie Beck InvitationalSat, Apr 7
68.-PJ Brown
Michael Van Horn
Nathan Wilkerson
Walter Lembeck
8:50.84aMOFrancis Howell CentralTroy Trojan InvitationalTue, Apr 24
69.-Michael Hazelwonder
Brooks Matt
Dustin Rucker
Rapein Logan
8:51.06aMOTroy-BuchananTroy Trojan InvitationalTue, Apr 24
70.-Matt Castillo
Brandon Bryant
Lane Staton
Riley Duncan
8:51.15aMOCape Girardeau CentralPBHS InvitationalFri, Apr 27
71.-Relay Team 8:51.36aMOTimberlandWash U. HS MeetSat, Mar 24
72.-Eddie Albarran
Jimmy Broyles
Chris Roseman
Connor Peth
8:52.03aMOSt John VianneyDale Collier InvitationalSat, Apr 28
73.-Relay Team 8:54.13aMOBeltonJoe Falcon RelaysSat, Apr 28
74.-Oakley Banks
Regan Wilson
Thomas Karch
John Rogers
9:03.04aMOLebanonOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
75.-Relay Team 9:03.60MONorth Kansas CityFort Osage InvitationalWed, Apr 11
76.-Chris Minton
Jaquon Johnson
Chris Smith
Carrington Rucker
9:05.73aMOMc CluerSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
77.-Gabe Bautista
Dexter Acsenvil
Chris McLain
Dalton Cole
9:08.70MOWinnetonkaKC Suburban White Conference PrelimsTue, May 1
78.-Relay Team 9:14.40aMOFort OsagePark Hill Varsity InvitationalThu, Apr 26
79.-Devon Stahl
William Griffin
James Scheuerman
Matt Riechman-Bennett
9:20.39aMOJoplinOzark Conference MeetThu, May 3
80.-Gavin Galanes
Trevor Remund
Tristan Stone
Andrew Frasca
9:22.84aMOFrancis Howell9TH/ 10TH Grade InvitationalWed, Mar 28
81.-Relay Team 9:24.10MOSmith-CottonCMU HS InvitationalTue, Apr 3
82.-Patrick Ganninger
Bo Reis
Noah Weeks
Connor Welby
9:30.70MOChaminade College PrepMetro Catholic Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
83.-Keith Barrows
Tim Paxton
Uly Steiner
Enoch Bukovach
9:32.10MOWilliam ChrismanKC Suburban White Conference PrelimsTue, May 1
84.-Relay Team 9:46.07aMORuskinRaymore-Peculiar TriangularTue, Mar 27
85.-Kyler Burgess
Isaiah Holyfield
Simon Sheets
Nathan Valis
9:47.00MOSpringfield CentralNeosho 9/10Tue, Apr 3
86.-Trystan Alexander
Teagin Muller
Matt Napier
Shawn Boyd
9:53.91aMOPattonvilleSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 3
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.