Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Montana Discus

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
.75kg 1kg 1.5kg 1.6kg - 355 1.75kg 2kg Relay Splits Wheelchair 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Branden Butt169' 8.00MTCorvallisLast Chance MeetFri, Apr 20
2.12Austin Atkins157' 7.00MTCorvallisRCIA/Bob Reed InvitationalSat, Apr 28
3.12Jake Tudahl156' 1.00MTGlacierWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
4.11Nick Jackson153' 3.00MTBillings WestBoys Dahlberg InvitationalSat, Apr 21
5.12Jimmy Henderson152' 8.00MTCorvallisSSHS InvitationalSat, May 5
6.10Kyle Douglass152' 3.00MTSentinelGreg Rice City MeetThu, May 10
7.12Johnny Medeiros148' 9.00MTLoyola-Sacred HeartWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
8.12Bo Harris148' 3.00MTFairfieldNorthern B Divisional Track MeetSat, May 19
9.11Dave Cross147' 10.00MTHot SpringsWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
10.11Colton Johnston145' 8.00MTDarbyWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
11.12Zeke Koslosky145' 7.00MTBeaverhead CountyMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12.12Seth Ray145' 0.00MTHamiltonLast Chance MeetFri, Apr 20
13.11Nathan Bradley144' 6.00MTBillings WestBoys Dahlberg InvitationalSat, Apr 21
14.11Darby Maier144' 1.00MTBig SkyWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
15.11Nick Butorovich144' 0.00MTButteBoys Dahlberg InvitationalSat, Apr 21
16.11Austin Woods143' 7.00MTHellgateGreg Rice City MeetThu, May 10
17.10Michael Quesenberry143' 2.00MTBillings WestBoys Dahlberg InvitationalSat, Apr 21
18.12Austin Jones142' 10.00MTFlatheadBoys Dahlberg InvitationalSat, Apr 21
19.9Jessie Sims141' 10.00MTStevensvilleRCIA/Bob Reed InvitationalSat, Apr 28
20.12Rutger Evans141' 6.00MTFlatheadWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
21.11Jake Dennehy140' 10.00MTButteButte TriangularSat, May 5
22.12Hazen Alkire140' 8.00MTBillings WestGary Benson Memorial Border War 2012Tue, Apr 17
23.12Clinton Marsh140' 2.00MTSheridanWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
24.12Justin Patch140' 0.00MTAugustaTop 8 meetTue, May 1
25.10Lukas Lindeman139' 10.00MTBig SkyGreg Rice City MeetThu, May 10
26.11Connor Rhem138' 11.00MTBelgradeMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
27.-Daulton King137' 4.00MTSidneyCarlson Booster 2012Thu, Apr 12
28.10Derek Wham137' 0.00MTEnnisWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
29.12Lander Ridgeway136' 6.00MTStanford/GeyserTop 8 meetTue, May 1
30.12Seth Swandal136' 5.00MTShields ValleyWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
31.12Daniel Jones136' 4.00MTColumbia FallsMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
32.9Zayne Babbitt135' 9.00MTHellgateGreg Rice City MeetThu, May 10
33.12Doug Fyall135' 5.00MTShelbyHavre InviteSat, Apr 14
12Zane Tams135' 5.00MTLincolnTop 8 meetTue, May 1
35.10Caleb McCracken135' 3.00MTFlatheadWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
36.12Sam Larson135' 1.00MTConradNorthern B Divisional Track MeetSat, May 19
37.10Ben Gorham134' 4.00MTPlains PublicWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
10Kolby Tamol134' 4.00MTHelena CapitalWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
39.12Jacob Moderie134' 0.00MTHellgateGreg Rice City MeetThu, May 10
40.11Zach Robinson133' 7.00MTCorvallisLast Chance MeetFri, Apr 20
11Thane Thompson133' 7.00MTAugustaBooster InvitationalSat, Apr 21
42.12Mitchel Harsh133' 1.00MTBigforkWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
10Braydon McKitrick133' 1.00MTEnnisWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
44.11Riley Sampson133' 0.00MTPolsonLast Chance MeetFri, Apr 20
45.12Clark Rubel132' 6.00MTPolsonLast Chance MeetFri, Apr 20
10Riley Linsted132' 6.00MTSentinelGreg Rice City MeetThu, May 10
47.11Reece Fenner132' 3.00MTCut BankTop 8 meetTue, May 1
48.12Sawyer Flikkema131' 1.00MTBelgradeMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11Richard Roo131' 1.00MTLincoln CountyWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
12Trent Halstad131' 1.00MTGlacierWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
51.11Ryan Stempel131' 0.00MTBig SkyWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
52.12Austin Cantrell130' 7.00MTBigforkWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
53.12Logan Connolly129' 11.00MTGlacierWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
54.12Kalin Hoge129' 8.00MTWinnett-Grass RangeStillwater InvitationalSat, May 5
55.12Jake Simkins129' 7.00MTButte Central CatholicMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
56.12Kyle Shorten129' 5.00MTFlorence-CarltonWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
57.11Travis Olsen129' 2.00MTBeaverhead CountyMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Conner Coleman129' 2.00MTBigforkWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
59.12Cody Lindblom128' 10.00MTPlentywoodNorthern B Divisional Track MeetSat, May 19
60.11Austin Hoerning128' 0.00MTBeaverhead CountyMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
61.12Calan Hofland127' 10.00MTCentervilleCenterville InvitationalSat, Apr 21
62.11Sean Cloud127' 0.00MTHelenaWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
63.11Lathan Golding126' 6.00MTHellgateSentinel QuadTue, Apr 17
64.12Michael Baumberger126' 2.00MTBelgradeMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
65.12Chase Vestre126' 0.00MTHelenaWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
66.10Zach Molyneaux125' 11.00MTChinookBooster InvitationalSat, Apr 21
67.-Nathaniel Knudson124' 10.00MTSidneyCarlson Booster 2012Thu, Apr 12
68.12Austin Chamberlain124' 9.00MTHelenaWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
69.11Joel Kramer124' 5.00MTHellgateMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Luke Halliburton124' 5.00MTGlacierMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
71.11James Weidow124' 4.00MTCorvallisLast Chance MeetFri, Apr 20
72.11Landon Score124' 0.00MTMaltaNorthern B Divisional Track MeetSat, May 19
73.10Zach Dennehy123' 11.00MTGlacierWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
74.11Marcus Monaco123' 9.00MTAnacondaSalmon InvitationalThu, Apr 12
11Jack White123' 9.00MTFrenchtownSentinel QuadTue, Apr 17
76.12Jake Thompson123' 7.00MTAlbertonDistrict 13-C and 6BFri, May 11
77.11Kasey Stedman123' 5.00MTDawson CountyCarlson Booster 2012Thu, Apr 12
78.11Kyle Moore123' 4.00MTBeaverhead CountyMissoula County InvitationalSat, Apr 14
79.-Stephen Becker123' 3.00MTDawson CountyCarlson Booster 2012Thu, Apr 12
80.10Jarrod Tippens122' 11.00MTSuperiorKHS Booster InviteSat, Apr 14
81.12Kurt Manely122' 4.00MTVictorDistrict 13-C and 6BFri, May 11
82.11Brian Malone121' 8.00MTBig SkyGreg Rice City MeetThu, May 10
12Henry Oyler121' 8.00MTMaltaNorthern B Divisional Track MeetSat, May 19
84.12Keenan Gerhart120' 9.00MTHelenaWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
85.11Ashton Olson120' 8.00MTBillings SeniorGary Benson Memorial Border War 2012Tue, Apr 17
86.11Justin Adams120' 6.00MTArleeSSHS InvitationalSat, May 5
87.12Kieran Collins120' 2.00MTLoyola-Sacred HeartDistrict 13-C and 6BFri, May 11
88.10Trevor Hopf120' 0.00MTBillings SkyviewKelly Walsh Invite 2012Sat, Apr 28
89.10Andrew Lommen119' 6.00MTAlbertonSSHS InvitationalSat, Apr 21
90.10Kellen Maharg119' 0.00MTHelena CapitalWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
91.12Ian Kirchoff118' 11.00MTFlatheadWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
92.10Zach Dolezal118' 4.00MTTroyWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
93.10Keir Sanzano118' 0.00MTAlbertonKHS Booster InviteSat, Apr 14
94.11Carter Dillman117' 6.00MTRoundupStillwater InvitationalSat, May 5
95.10Wyatt Weinbrenner117' 5.00MTPlains PublicSSHS InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Ryan Mangun117' 5.00MTFlorence-CarltonDistrict 13-C and 6BFri, May 11
97.12Stuart Landis117' 3.00MTCorvallisSSHS InvitationalSat, May 5
98.12Justin Miller117' 2.00MTFlorence-CarltonDistrict 13-C and 6BFri, May 11
11Peter Jones117' 2.00MTHelenaWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18
100.11Andrew Alt117' 0.00MTRoundupJoliet InvitationalThu, Apr 12
101.11Derek Potter116' 7.00MTBeltPre-District 8CSat, May 5
102.12Mike Lyles116' 3.00MTBillings SeniorGary Benson Memorial Border War 2012Tue, Apr 17
11Jonas Pahlke116' 3.00MTHot SpringsSSHS InvitationalSat, Apr 21
104.12Cliff Ollinger116' 0.00MTBrowningEaster InvitationalThu, Apr 5
10Tony Halverson116' 0.00MTRoundupJoliet InvitationalThu, Apr 12
106.12Ben Moerkerke114' 11.00MTConradSSHS InvitationalSat, May 5
107.10Wyatt McKinlay114' 10.00MTGeraldine PublicPower Boosters FR-SOPH MeetThu, Apr 26
108.10Jeremy Eisenmann114' 8.00MTSentinelFlathead TriangularThu, Apr 26
109.11Jacob Casebolt113' 8.00MTSeeley-SwanDistrict 13-C and 6BFri, May 11
110.11Trigve Johnson113' 4.00MTHelena CapitalWestern AA DivisionalFri, May 18

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 355)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.