Women's Class B High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 133 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Demi Higgins5' 7.00NEBenningtonPlattsmouth InvitationalTue, Apr 10
2.12Shelbi Bittinger5' 6.00NEMilfordClass B State MeetSat, May 19
3.9Savanna Rosenbaum5' 4.00NESidneySidney InviteSat, Mar 24
10Jill Brichacek5' 4.00NESchuyler CentralDouglas County West Inv.Tue, Apr 3
12Morgan Greene5' 4.00NEGeringJim Wiseman InvitationalFri, May 4
6.12Alicia Armstrong5' 3.00NEBeatriceDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
12Michaela Schimmer5' 3.00NENorthwestHastings InviteFri, Mar 23
12Nicole DeBoer5' 3.00NEYorkAurora InviteThu, Apr 5
12Morgan George5' 3.00NEAuroraCentral Conference MeetSat, May 5
10.12Breanna Fye5' 2.25NECreteFairbury InviteSat, Mar 24
11.12Bailey Petersen5' 2.00NEMindenSouthern Valley TriangularTue, Mar 27
11Melissa Golus5' 2.00NEHoldregeClass B State MeetSat, May 19
10Emily Anderson5' 2.00NEFort CalhounClass B State MeetSat, May 19
14.9Shalena Brown5' 1.00NENorrisDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
11Kendall Halstrom5' 1.00NESyracuseJohnson County Central InviteFri, May 4
11Allie Esch5' 1.00NESyracuseJohnson County Central InviteFri, May 4
17.9Maddie Marr5' 0.00NEAshland-GreenwoodAshland Greenwood InvitationalFri, Mar 23
11Havannah Newens5' 0.00NEMitchellMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
10Mackenzie McKeone5' 0.00NELexingtonAurora InviteThu, Apr 5
10Heather Showers5' 0.00NEBenningtonWahoo InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11Hannah Gilg5' 0.00NECozadSWC Sat, Apr 28
11Audrey Pawol5' 0.00NEBlairB-1 District MeetThu, May 10
10Ashton Schweers5' 0.00NEWayneClass B State MeetSat, May 19
10Katie Placke5' 0.00NENorthwestClass B State MeetSat, May 19
11Maddie Westergard5' 0.00NEFort CalhounClass B State MeetSat, May 19
26.10Andrea Jameson4' 11.00NENorrisWillis Jones InviteTue, Apr 24
10Cydney Christner4' 11.00NECozadCozad InviteFri, May 4
28.9Katie Klein4' 10.00NELincoln LutheranConcordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field ChallengeTue, Mar 20
9Josie Madsen4' 10.00NEMindenSouthern Valley TriangularTue, Mar 27
10Kaitlynn Thomas4' 10.00NEAshland-GreenwoodDouglas County West Inv.Tue, Apr 3
10Brooke Adams4' 10.00NEElkhorn SouthWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
11Brooke Sorenson4' 10.00NECreteSyracuse InviteFri, Apr 13
9Kennedy Cyza4' 10.00NEAllianceAlliance InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11Sarah Maxson4' 10.00NEWayneFred Arnold Track MeetThu, Apr 19
11Olivia Steen4' 10.00NEMindenSWC Sat, Apr 28
11Skylar Mathis4' 10.00NEValentineValentine InvitationalFri, May 4
12Rebekah Spader4' 10.00NEYorkCentral Conference MeetSat, May 5
38.12Alesha Graves4' 9.01NESewardWillis Jones InviteTue, Apr 24
9McKenna Volzke4' 9.01NESewardWillis Jones InviteTue, Apr 24
40.10Courtney Russell4' 9.00NEPlattsmouthNebraska City InvitationalTue, Apr 3
12Alexis Vega4' 9.00NEBoys TownNebraska City InvitationalTue, Apr 3
10Kira Johnson4' 9.00NEMcCookNorth Platte 9th and 10thTue, May 1
9Faith Johnson4' 9.00NEMcCookNorth Platte 9th and 10thTue, May 1
11Kendra Finnell4' 9.00NECozadCozad InviteFri, May 4
12Peterson Bailey4' 9.00NEMindenCozad InviteFri, May 4
46.10Denali Holloway4' 8.00NEBlairDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
12Morgan Walker4' 8.00NEDouglas County WestDC West TriThu, Mar 22
10Kelsey Gonzales4' 8.00NEAshland-GreenwoodAshland Greenwood InvitationalFri, Mar 23
12Ashley Sunderman4' 8.00NEPlattsmouthMillard North RelaysSat, Mar 24
11Aleah Rosenau4' 8.00NEYorkFairbury InviteSat, Mar 24
10Jordyn Ragland4' 8.00NEBeatriceFairbury InviteSat, Mar 24
12Heidi Black4' 8.00NEElkhorn SouthBoys Town InvitationalSat, Mar 24
12Courtney Pattison4' 8.00NENorthwestAurora InviteThu, Apr 5
12Kinzie Perry4' 8.00NEAuroraAurora InviteThu, Apr 5
10Dani Root4' 8.00NEWaverlyWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
11Shelby Mlynczak4' 8.00NEOmaha Gross CatholicColumbus Scotus InviteTue, Apr 10
12Jacqueline Frary4' 8.00NEAuburnSyracuse InviteFri, Apr 13
11Ashlyn Hoegh4' 8.00NENorrisSyracuse InviteFri, Apr 13
10Kaylyn Knuth4' 8.00NEWahooWahoo InvitationalSat, Apr 14
9Gabby Shannon4' 8.00NEWahooWahoo InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Katie Hoskins4' 8.00NEWayneFred Arnold Track MeetThu, Apr 19
12Hannah Wood4' 8.00NEAllianceTwilight InvitationalFri, Apr 20
10Mariah Buchholtz4' 8.00NENorfolk Catholic9-10 Pierce InviteTue, Apr 24
11Tressa Chandler4' 8.00NEFalls CityHiawatha InvitationalThu, Apr 26
10Julia Loy4' 8.00NEBroken BowSWC Sat, Apr 28
11Alex Opperman4' 8.00NEOmaha Gross CatholicRiver Cities ConferenceThu, May 3
11Olivia Vogel4' 8.00NEAllianceBayard B-C-DFri, May 4
10Shelby Blecha4' 8.00NESewardCentral Conference MeetSat, May 5
11Paige Benner4' 8.00NECentral CityCentral Conference MeetSat, May 5
70.9Sam Hoskins4' 7.00NEMindenBroken Bow 9/10 InviteTue, Apr 24
10Claire Christner4' 7.00NECozadCozad InviteFri, May 4
72.9Emily Knipe4' 6.00NEAuburnDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
10Nicole Thompson4' 6.00NEBlairDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
9Abbi Curtis4' 6.00NEWaverlyDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
10Ava Leininger4' 6.00NEAuroraFairbury InviteSat, Mar 24
-Madison Rew4' 6.00NEBishop NeumannBoys Town InvitationalSat, Mar 24
10Jennifer Keenan4' 6.00NENorfolk CatholicPlainview InviteFri, Mar 30
10Allison Witcofski4' 6.00NEGeringBuffalo Bill InviteSat, Mar 31
10Tschida Johnson4' 6.00NEWahooCadet/Tiger InviteTue, Apr 3
12Vanessa Sotelo4' 6.00NEWest Point-BeemerCadet/Tiger InviteTue, Apr 3
11Krista Hintz4' 6.00NEFairbury SeniorWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
9Shelby Loostrom4' 6.00NEGothenburgBroken Bow InviteThu, Apr 5
11Ellen Prochaska4' 6.00NEBlairPlattsmouth InvitationalTue, Apr 10
-Tiffani Toebben4' 6.00NEArlington PublicLogan View InvitationalTue, Apr 10
-Paige Carnahan4' 6.00NEBishop NeumannLogan View InvitationalTue, Apr 10
-Sara Carper4' 6.00NEBenningtonWahoo InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Lizzie Virgl4' 6.00NEBishop NeumannWahoo InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Breanna Matulka4' 6.00NERaymond CentralWahoo InvitationalSat, Apr 14
9Bailey Baxter4' 6.00NEGothenburgBrady/Gothenburg InviteTue, Apr 17
9Shannon Spulak4' 6.00NEColumbus ScotusFred Arnold Track MeetThu, Apr 19
9Albany Hixon4' 6.00NEGeringGeorge Calvert Morrill InviteFri, Apr 20
9Megan Brichacek4' 6.00NEOmaha MercyMillard West 9th InviteSat, Apr 21
9Savannah Rudolph4' 6.00NEPlatteviewCougar InviteTue, Apr 24
9Emily Reyes4' 6.00NECozadNorth Platte 9th and 10thTue, May 1
10Delany Laham4' 6.00NEOmaha Skutt CatholicRiver Cities ConferenceThu, May 3
9Bailey Barnes4' 6.00NENorfolk CatholicNCHS InvitationalThu, May 3
10Brittney O'Kief4' 6.00NEValentineValentine InvitationalFri, May 4
98.11Claire Dull4' 4.00NELincoln LutheranConcordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field ChallengeTue, Mar 20
12Amelia Stone4' 4.00NEFairbury SeniorFairbury InviteSat, Mar 24
9Morgan Houseman4' 4.00NEMindenSt. Paul InvitationalFri, Mar 30
12Bailey Gorsuch4' 4.00NEAllianceBuffalo Bill InviteSat, Mar 31
10Kaylee Bunner4' 4.00NEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne AcademyNebraska City InvitationalTue, Apr 3
10Kaitlyn Thompson4' 4.00NEDouglas County WestDouglas County West Inv.Tue, Apr 3
9Dallas Petereit4' 4.00NEPlattsmouthNebraska City InvitationalTue, Apr 3
9Renae Sieck4' 4.00NECreteWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
9Melanie Slama4' 4.00NEAuburnWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
9Sydney Pride4' 4.00NEGothenburgBroken Bow InviteThu, Apr 5
9Katie Benner4' 4.00NECentral CityWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
10Abby Hutchins4' 4.00NENebraska CityPlattsmouth InvitationalTue, Apr 10
9Cassy Gade4' 4.00NEWest Point-BeemerLogan View InvitationalTue, Apr 10

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 133)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.