Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's District 6 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 61 Relay Splits - 7 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Danica Liess12.615aNEMcCookClass B State MeetFri, May 18
2.12Mikenzie Nordeen12.94cNEAllianceBuffalo Bill InviteSat, Mar 31
3.11Liz Cunningham13.01aNEMitchellB-6 District MeetThu, May 10
4.12Lyndsey Block13.09aNEAllianceBest in the West ClassicTue, Apr 24
5.11Shae Brennan13.14cNEAllianceMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
6.10Rylee Trout13.24cNEAllianceWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
12Micheala Peterson13.24cNEValentineValentine InvitationalFri, May 4
8.12Beth VanLaningham13.34aNEOgallalaLexington InviteFri, Apr 20
10Aubrey Gonzales13.34aNEGeringB-6 District MeetThu, May 10
10.10Ashton Harpham13.38aNEMcCookLexington InviteFri, Apr 20
11.9McKenna Zulkoski13.44cNEMitchellKimball InviteSat, Mar 24
10Maaryn Davis13.44cNEChadron Public SchoolsWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
9Gabbie Addleman13.44cNESidneyWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
14.10Madison Shepherd13.49aNEMcCookLexington InviteFri, Apr 20
15.11Kali Robb13.54cNESidneyEd Moore InviteSat, Mar 31
12Jamie McLain13.54cNEChadron Public SchoolsWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
17.9Ashlyn Schultz13.55aNEGeringB-6 District MeetThu, May 10
18.9Aspen Reifschneider13.74cNEMitchellMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
9Haley Cline13.74aNEGothenburgNorth Platte 9th and 10thTue, May 1
9McKenzie Anderson13.74cNEValentineValentine InvitationalFri, May 4
10Shelby Mannel13.74aNEGothenburgB-6 District MeetThu, May 10
22.12Aspen Schlaepfer13.84cNEGeringMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
10Sarah Mahr13.84cNESidneyWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
11Kylee Price13.84cNESidneyBayard B-C-DFri, May 4
25.11Alexus Pinedo14.00aNEScottsbluffBinfield InvitationalSat, Mar 24
26.10Toni Rosado14.14cNEScottsbluffBuffalo Bill InviteSat, Mar 31
10Abbey Jacobs14.14cNEValentineAinsworth 9/10/JV InviteMon, Apr 16
9Hannah Esch14.14cNEMcCookMcCook JV InviteMon, Apr 23
29.9Kate Brosnan14.15aNESidneyDutch Zorn InvitationalFri, Apr 13
30.9Kaity Elder14.16aNEMcCookNorth Platte 9th and 10thTue, May 1
31.10Kennedy Wahlgren14.21aNEGothenburgB-6 District MeetThu, May 10
32.9Allison Knaggs14.24cNEOgallalaE. Lee Todd InviteThu, Apr 5
10Angie Scherbarth14.24cNEChadron Public SchoolsMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
10Hannah Kaiser14.24cNEScottsbluffWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
35.10Savannah Menghini14.27aNEScottsbluffB-6 District MeetThu, May 10
36.11Morgan Baker14.30aNEMitchellGeorge Calvert Morrill InviteFri, Apr 20
37.10Emily Perret14.34cNEValentineEd Moore InviteSat, Mar 31
11Jazzy McLain14.34cNEChadron Public SchoolsBayard B-C-DFri, May 4
39.9Alexis Lynn14.36aNEScottsbluffBinfield InvitationalSat, Mar 24
40.9Ciera Booker14.44cNEGeringMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
10Savannah Walker14.44cNEGeringWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
42.11Andri Halouska14.45aNEAllianceBinfield InvitationalSat, Mar 24
43.12Triniti Counter14.47aNEScottsbluffBinfield InvitationalSat, Mar 24
44.9Sara Von Seggern14.54cNESidneyWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
45.9Bailey Aden14.57aNEGothenburgDutch Zorn InvitationalFri, Apr 13
46.9Lauren Block14.68aNEAllianceBinfield InvitationalSat, Mar 24
47.9Samantha Gutherless14.84cNEGeringWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
48.10Auriauna Eubank15.04cNEChadron Public SchoolsMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
49.10Alix Olson-Jones15.14cNEGeringMitchell InviteThu, Apr 5
11Shay Wear15.14cNEGothenburgBrady/Gothenburg InviteTue, Apr 17
51.10Jessica Habe15.16aNEGothenburgDutch Zorn InvitationalFri, Apr 13
52.9Jordan York15.20aNEScottsbluffAlliance InvitationalSat, Apr 14
53.9Vera Dawn LaBay15.34cNEMcCookMcCook/North Platte DualFri, Mar 23
54.12NaNessa Reyes15.40aNEScottsbluffOkie Blanchard Invite 2012Fri, Apr 6
55.9Kati Mannel15.54cNEGothenburgEd Moore InviteSat, Mar 31
56.11Diana Guzman15.64cNEGeringWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
57.9Emily Bartling15.74cNEMitchellEd Moore InviteSat, Mar 31
12Bennedette Collier15.74cNEValentineEd Moore InviteSat, Mar 31
59.9Lexi McMann16.04cNEChadron Public SchoolsWestern Conference ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
60.9Katherine Torres16.46aNEOgallalaNorth Platte 9th and 10thTue, May 1
61.9Kerrigan Klein16.59aNEMcCookNorth Platte 9th and 10thTue, May 1
62.12Adela Osterman16.60aNEChadron Public SchoolsAlliance InvitationalSat, Apr 14
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.