Men's Nevada 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 1,057 Relay Splits - 9 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Jayveon Taylor10.58aNVBonanzaSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
2.12Shamarlo Tucker10.64cNVLegacyLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
3.12Nahjee Matlock10.72aNVPalo VerdeSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
4.12Lonnie Jackson10.73awNVHugNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
5.11Donnel Pumphrey10.74cNVCanyon SpringsCanyon Springs-Eldorado-Virgin ValleyThu, Apr 12
11Dashawn Adams10.74cNVRite of PassageDayton InvitationalSat, Apr 21
7.12Louis McMorris10.80aNVLegacySouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
12Josh Gingras10.80awNVReedNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
9.12Mitch Gillespie10.82awNVMcQueenNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
10.12Chris Bibbs10.92aNVBasicSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
11.12Arnold Carrillo10.94cNVMcQueenConference Meet. McQueen, Douglas,SSHSSat, Mar 17
12.12Spencer Stockton10.98awNVReedNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
13.12Sean Ferraro11.02aNVGreen ValleyGreen Valley-CoronadoWed, Mar 21
11Marcus Sanders-Williams11.02aNVDurangoSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
15.11Tyson Ernst11.04cNVChurchill CountySilver Stage Lahontan League MeetSat, Mar 10
12Steffan Webb11.04cNVLegacyLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
9Keenan Harris11.04cNVPahrump ValleyPahrump Valley-Durango-Desert OasisTue, Mar 20
12Deandre Gause11.04cNVSilveradoBoulder City-Silverado-Foothill-Moapa ValleyWed, Mar 21
11Austin Regan11.04cNVBishop GormanClark-Bonanza-Bishop GormanTue, Mar 27
9Kenric Davis11.04cNVCentennialCentennial-Cimarron Memorial-Word of LifeWed, Apr 11
12Isaiah Charles11.04cNVCanyon SpringsLas Vegas-Canyon Springs-Calvary ChapelThu, Apr 26
10Diamante Luna11.04cNVCanyon SpringsLas Vegas-Canyon Springs-Calvary ChapelThu, Apr 26
11Joel Bergstrom11.04awNVDamonte RanchNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
24.12Jerrell Norman11.08aNVSilveradoSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
25.10Ivy Dobson11.12aNVArbor ViewSunset Frosh-SophSat, Apr 21
26.10Casey Hughes11.14cNVLegacyLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
10Xavier Steel11.14cNVBoulder CityBoulder City-Silverado-Foothill-Moapa ValleyWed, Mar 21
11DeShawn Thompson11.14cNVShadow RidgeCentennial-Shadow Ridge-The MeadowsWed, Apr 18
29.12Shawntrell Hubbard11.16aNVChurchill CountyYerington RelaysSat, Apr 28
30.12Fharhaad Zinnamon11.22aNVSunrise MountainSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
31.9Ian Mack11.24cNVGreen ValleyBasic-Green ValleyMon, Mar 26
12Nicholas Norton11.24cNVRenoHuskie/Lancer ChallengeTue, Apr 17
12Christopher Beverly11.24cNVRanchoRancho-Sunrise Mountain-Las VegasTue, Apr 17
11David Meza11.24cNVYeringtonDayton InvitationalSat, Apr 21
35.11Antonio Thomas11.25aNVChaparralSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
36.11William Lyons11.30aNVReedNorthern 4A Regional TrialsSat, May 5
12RB Wilson11.30aNVMojaveSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
38.11TJ Mertikas11.31aNVCoronadoGreen Valley-CoronadoWed, Mar 21
39.10Shamir Geisinger11.32aNVSpanish SpringsRail City ChampionshipsTue, Apr 17
12Michael Harrison11.32aNVMcQueenWest Valley/Chico InvitationalFri, Apr 20
41.12Cody Sharp11.34cNVMcQueenMcQueen All ComersFri, Feb 10
12KamBrenn Heatly11.34cNVPalo VerdePalo Verde-Shadow Ridge-Mojave-Spring MtWed, Mar 14
11Devante Boyd11.34cNVBasicBasic-Green ValleyMon, Mar 26
11Leon Flintroy11.34cNVDesert PinesChaparral-Desert Pines-Canyon SpringsWed, Apr 18
11Lorenzo Smith11.34cNVRite of PassageDayton InvitationalSat, Apr 21
9Marques Williams11.34aNVCanyon SpringsSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
47.12Denzel Daniels11.36aNVArbor ViewLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
12Charles Johnson11.36aNVRanchoMoapa Valley-Rancho-Eldorado-The MeadowsTue, Apr 24
49.11Robert Millner11.37awNVArbor ViewLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
50.12Marcus Lavergne11.39aNVArbor ViewSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
51.12Tyler Streif11.40aNVElkoYMCA MeetSat, Apr 28
52.12LaQuan Murry11.41aNVEldoradoLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
11patrick Powell11.41aNVRite of PassageElks InvitationalSat, Mar 24
12Dylan Neilsen11.41aNVDouglasNorthern 4A Regional TrialsSat, May 5
55.11Robert Day11.42awNVLaughlinThe Meadows InvitationalSat, Apr 28
56.10Demarcus Walker11.44cNVCanyon SpringsNortheast NewcomersFri, Mar 9
9Lester Izquierdo11.44cNVChaparralNortheast NewcomersFri, Mar 9
11Andrew Ritchson11.44cNVFernleySilver Stage Lahontan League MeetSat, Mar 10
12Jeremy Ruiz11.44cNVFernleySilver Stage Lahontan League MeetSat, Mar 10
9DeMichael Walker11.44cNVLegacyLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
9Maliek Broady11.44cNVSierra VistaSierra Vista-Western-Spring ValleyThu, Mar 15
10Dominic Anders11.44cNVRenoConference MeetSat, Mar 17
12Reggie Williams11.44cNVWesternWestern-Clark-TrinityWed, Mar 21
12Jaime Macias11.44cNVVirgin ValleyVirgin Valley-Desert Pines-Eldorado-Las VegasThu, Mar 22
12Farrell Victor11.44cNVLas VegasVirgin Valley-Desert Pines-Eldorado-Las VegasThu, Mar 22
12Justin Brush11.44cNVCentennialCentennial-Palo Verde-The MeadowsThu, Mar 22
9Brennan Adams11.44cNVMojaveIndian Springs-Mojave-Arbor ViewThu, Mar 22
12William Haywood11.44cNVLas VegasRancho-Sunrise Mountain-Las VegasTue, Apr 17
10Lantz Worthington11.44cNVCentennialCentennial-Shadow Ridge-The MeadowsWed, Apr 18
11Odell Carter11.44cNVDurangoDurango-Bishop Gorman-Spring MountainWed, Apr 18
12Tyler Hatch11.44cNVSpring CreekDayton InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11Tarnell Cobbs11.44cNVRite of PassageDayton InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11Kennedy Williams11.44cNVValleyValley-Desert Pines-TrinityWed, Apr 25
9Justin Harmon-Anderson11.44cNVCimarron-MemorialShadow Ridge-Cimarron MemorialWed, Apr 25
10Eric Wilkes11.44cNVDesert PinesValley-Desert Pines-TrinityWed, Apr 25
76.12Steven Burns11.47aNVArbor ViewLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
10Anthony Hankins11.47aNVNorth ValleysNorthern 4A Regional TrialsSat, May 5
78.12Jamhrey Brown11.50aNVAndre AgassiSouthwest NewcomersSat, Mar 10
9Tyus Haynes11.50aNVAndre AgassiSouthwest NewcomersSat, Mar 10
80.11Dominic Graves11.51aNVDamonte RanchCarson InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11Jaylin Lewis11.51awNVSpring MountainThe Meadows InvitationalSat, Apr 28
82.10Tyreese Martin11.52aNVBonanzaSunset Frosh-SophSat, Apr 21
11Johnnie Woodson11.52awNVThe MeadowsD1A-D3-D4 Region Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
84.11Charles Larocca11.53awNVLibertyLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
12Trevon Barnes11.53aNVDesert OasisLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
11Jordan Wagoner11.53awNVFoothillJaguar Invite Morning SessionSat, Apr 14
87.12Dwayne Kirkland11.54cNVDel SolCoronado-Del Sol-Boulder CityThu, Mar 15
11Aaron Fletcher11.54cNVCentennialLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
12Marquis Taylor11.54cNVSierra VistaSierra Vista-Western-Spring ValleyThu, Mar 15
11Tyquan Anderson11.54cNVChaparralChaparral-Rancho-BasicTue, Mar 20
10Daniel Savage11.54cNVSilveradoBoulder City-Silverado-Foothill-Moapa ValleyWed, Mar 21
9Ty Gust11.54cNVPalo VerdeCentennial-Palo Verde-The MeadowsThu, Mar 22
12Devante Valencia11.54cNVWhite PineAlamoFri, Mar 23
11Donovin Wright11.54cNVDesert PinesRancho-Desert PinesTue, Mar 27
12Aaron Collins11.54cNVShadow RidgeShadow Ridge-Legacy-Arbor View-Indian SpringsWed, Apr 11
10Octavius Payne11.54cNVSierra VistaThe Meadows-Sierra Vista-ClarkWed, Apr 11
11Steven Cooper11.54cNVBonanzaDesert Oasis-Bonanza-Calvary ChapelThu, Apr 12
12Heimberto Toscano11.54aNVVirgin ValleyLegacy-Mojave-Virgin ValleyMon, Apr 16
12William Jackson11.54cNVCimarron-MemorialCimarron Memorial-Palo Verde-Cheyenne-Calvary ChapelTue, Apr 17
9Andrew Peterson11.54cNVSierra VistaPahrump Valley-Sierra VistaTue, Apr 17
11Wallace Davis11.54cNVCentennialMojave-Faith Lutheran-CentennialTue, Apr 24
10D.J. Gibson11.54cNVShadow RidgeShadow Ridge-Cimarron MemorialWed, Apr 25
10Jemel Lewis11.54cNVShadow RidgeShadow Ridge-Cimarron MemorialWed, Apr 25
11Patrik Kamp11.54cNVShadow RidgeShadow Ridge-Cimarron MemorialWed, Apr 25
11Justin Davis11.54cNVCimarron-MemorialShadow Ridge-Cimarron MemorialWed, Apr 25
10Xavier Raphiel11.54cNVCanyon SpringsLas Vegas-Canyon Springs-Calvary ChapelThu, Apr 26
107.11Ian Fitzpatrick11.55aNVChurchill CountyNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
108.10Harold Caswell11.56aNVVirgin ValleyLegacy-Mojave-Virgin ValleyMon, Apr 16
11Jordan Waller11.56aNVDamonte RanchNorthern 4A Regional TrialsSat, May 5
110.11Martin Hargrove11.58aNVReedNorthern 4A Regional TrialsSat, May 5

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,057)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.