Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Nevada 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 614 Relay Splits - 20 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Adriana Newell55.53aNVReedNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
2.11Jasper Gray56.95aNVCheyenneNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
3.12Haley Harris57.28aNVMcQueenNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
4.10Tyler Rowlette57.54cNVCentennialLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
5.11Shayee Swaine57.98aNVCoronadoNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
6.10Sydney Badger58.54cNVCentennialLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
10Tiana Bonds58.54cNVCentennialCentennial-Cimarron Memorial-Word of LifeWed, Apr 11
8.11Summer Leimberger58.61aNVDesert OasisLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
9Holli Dunn58.61aNVCentennialSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
10.10Quinn Parker58.62aCATahoe-TruckeeNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
11.11Mandy Chitwood58.70aNVCanyon SpringsSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
12.10Callie Scull58.98aNVFaith LutheranFaith Lutheran-Arbor View-Moapa ValleyTue, Apr 17
13.12Quinisha Hicks59.12aNVCanyon SpringsSouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
14.10Drea Austin59.14cNVFoothillBoulder City-Silverado-Foothill-Moapa ValleyWed, Mar 21
15.9Aryn Maxwell59.20aNVRanchoRon Resler InvitationalFri, Mar 30
16.9Olivia Abbott59.54aNVDouglasNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
17.12Alyssa Williams59.93aNVDamonte RanchNorthern 4A Regional TrialsSat, May 5
18.12Taylor McJunkin59.96aNVPahrump ValleySouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
19.9Sahara Winder59.99aNVCarsonNorthern 4A Regional TrialsSat, May 5
20.11Bridget Payton60.00aNVCanyon SpringsLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
21.9Alexis Iacoboni60.05aNVDamonte RanchNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
22.9Valeri Nix60.07aNVInclineNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
23.10Olga Apostolyuk60.11aNVDesert OasisSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
24.9Emily Mills60.21aNVMoapa ValleyD1A-D3-D4 Region Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
25.12Tasha Vazquez60.29aNVMcQueenNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
26.11Demi White60.32aNVFoothillJaguar Invite Morning SessionSat, Apr 14
27.10Miteciona Sailor60.35aNVSunrise MountainSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
28.11Chalon Henderson60.44cNVCimarron-MemorialMojave-Cimarron Memorial-AgassiWed, Mar 28
29.10Kailey Plumlee60.46aNVFoothillFoothill-Green Valley-Boulder CityWed, Apr 25
30.9Clarissa Maxey60.58aNVFaith LutheranLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
9Amanda Martin60.58aNVSunrise MountainSouthern 4A Regionals FinalsFri, May 11
32.11Aspen Abbott60.59aNVDouglasLeague Meet - Reno, Hug, Reed, DouglasTue, Apr 24
33.12Kevyn Swabb60.86aNVWellsNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
34.11Autumn Lawrence61.02aNVWhite PineNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
35.11Samantha Dennler61.06aNVPershing CountyNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
36.9Janae Strode61.11aNVArbor ViewLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
37.12Tasja Toumasis61.20aNVBoulder CityNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
38.10Gabrielle Warren61.23aNVMcQueenSterling Bank InvitationalSat, Apr 28
39.9Jazmin Chavez61.24cNVDurangoPahrump Valley-Durango-Desert OasisTue, Mar 20
40.11Kaycee Luke61.44cNVCimarron-MemorialMojave-Cimarron Memorial-AgassiWed, Mar 28
41.11Kayla Carpenter61.61aNVElko1A, 2A, 3A RegionalsFri, May 11
42.12MaryJo Wright61.65aNVElko1A, 2A, 3A RegionalsFri, May 11
43.9Jessica Jacocks61.67aNVDesert PinesSunrise Frosh-SophFri, Apr 20
44.11Keyauna Smith61.76aNVMojaveLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
45.12Hannah Jamiel61.89aNVElko1A, 2A, 3A RegionalsFri, May 11
46.12Caitlyn Rymarchyk61.90aNVCentennialSouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
47.10Kayla Anderson62.09aNVGreen ValleyFoothill-Green Valley-Boulder CityWed, Apr 25
48.12Korizza Thomas62.24cNVMojaveMojave-Cimarron Memorial-AgassiWed, Mar 28
49.10Charlai Francis62.27aNVLas VegasSunrise Frosh-SophFri, Apr 20
50.12Katie Cochran62.44cNVInclineMt. Rose League Meet #2 (makeup)Thu, Apr 26
51.11Cassandra Ramos62.49aNVDamonte RanchCougar Twilite InvitationalFri, Apr 27
52.10Parris McCray62.54cNVRanchoRancho-Sunrise Mountain-Las VegasTue, Apr 17
53.11Sade Eskridge62.62aNVCentennialSouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
54.10Ebonique Diaz62.64aNVSunrise MountainLas Vegas Track Classic Day 1Fri, Mar 23
55.11Shaunna Patterson62.71aNVSpring ValleyRon Resler InvitationalFri, Mar 30
56.9Jasmine Jordan62.72aNVBishop GormanHeitkotter InvitationalSat, Mar 17
11Sarah Cummings62.72aNVLegacyLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
58.10Daniesha Clayton62.74cNVDurangoDurango-Bishop Gorman-Spring MountainWed, Apr 18
59.11Morgan Canepa62.84cNVElkoELKO/SCREEK JV DUALThu, Mar 29
60.11Kristen Morrill62.85aNVCoronadoGreen Valley-CoronadoWed, Mar 21
61.11Jomea Lopez-Bobbitt62.94cNVCheyenneCheyenne-Mojave-TrinityTue, Apr 10
62.10Brooke Timothy62.98aNVValleySkyhawk InvitationalSat, Apr 14
63.11Sam Leonard62.99aNVFaith LutheranLas Vegas Track Classic Day 2Sat, Mar 24
64.10Bridgette Peirce63.03aNVWoosterWest Valley/Chico InvitationalFri, Apr 20
65.9Chelsea Smith63.05aNVSpring CreekYerington RelaysSat, Apr 28
66.9Rakayla Tyler63.07aNVChaparralSouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
67.11Macy Helm63.13aNVFaith LutheranFaith Lutheran-Shadow Ridge-Virgin ValleyTue, Mar 27
68.10Morgan Mavroudis63.14cNVCoronadoLiberty-Basic-CoronadoThu, Apr 26
69.9Bobbi Floyd63.17aNVClarkSouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
70.12Kaitlyn Holmes63.26aNVCarsonSan Joaquin Delta College InvitationalSat, Apr 7
71.10Jessalyn Wills63.34aNVShadow RidgeGreat Southwest InvitationalSat, Jun 2
72.9Jennifer Scott63.44cNVSpanish SpringsHigh Desert Frosh/Soph InviteFri, Mar 23
73.10Taylor Nuttall63.49aNVDamonte RanchCarson InvitationalSat, Apr 21
74.11Sinera Williams63.54cNVCimarron-MemorialCimarron Memorial-Palo Verde-Cheyenne-Calvary ChapelTue, Apr 17
75.10Jocelyn Jordan63.60aNVWesternSouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
76.11Caroline Voelker63.62aNVValleySouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
77.12Sidney Root63.64cNVRenoConference MeetSat, Mar 17
10Kailyn Isreal63.64cNVCentennialCentennial-Palo Verde-The MeadowsThu, Mar 22
12Erika Root63.64cNVRenoLeague Meet - Reno, Hug, Reed, DouglasTue, Apr 24
80.10Jenna Landman63.68aNVGreen ValleyFoothill-Green Valley-Boulder CityWed, Apr 25
81.12Emma Clune63.70aNVSparks1A, 2A, 3A RegionalsFri, May 11
82.10Raynette Hines63.74cNVDesert PinesChaparral-Desert Pines-Canyon SpringsWed, Apr 18
9Briana Callejo63.74cNVCimarron-MemorialShadow Ridge-Cimarron MemorialWed, Apr 25
84.12Tori O'Connor63.77aNVInclineNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
85.11Ashley Labarre63.81aNVRanchoRon Resler InvitationalFri, Mar 30
86.11Deneigh Simmons63.84cNVCentennialLegacy-Centennial-Indian SpringsThu, Mar 15
10Amanda Moya63.84cNVFoothillFoothill-LibertyWed, Apr 11
88.12Ashley Mayberry63.94cNVLegacyLegacy-Palo Verde-Moapa Valley-Indian SpringsWed, Mar 28
89.9Tiana Callejo64.04cNVCimarron-MemorialNorthwest NewcomersFri, Mar 9
12Lauren Henry64.04cNVThe MeadowsThe Meadows-Sierra Vista-ClarkWed, Apr 11
91.10Amari Norris64.07aNVSilveradoSoutheast NewcomersFri, Mar 9
10Kayla Hecht64.07aNVSpring CreekLowry InvitationalSat, May 5
93.11Brynne Beagle64.08aNVFaith LutheranFaith Lutheran-Shadow Ridge-Virgin ValleyTue, Mar 27
94.11Tiare Fonoimoana64.10aNVReedNorthwest InviteSat, Apr 14
95.10Zanae Jones64.14aNVArbor ViewFaith Lutheran-Arbor View-Moapa ValleyTue, Apr 17
12Zayna Moorman64.14cNVShadow RidgeShadow Ridge-Cimarron MemorialWed, Apr 25
97.12Erika Carpenter64.17aNVIndian SpringsD1A-D3-D4 Region Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
98.11Ryanne Bailey64.34aNVFoothillFoothill-Green Valley-Boulder CityWed, Apr 25
99.11Megan Escobosa64.44cNVRenoHuskie/Lancer ChallengeTue, Apr 17
100.10Bailey Webster64.47aNVGreen ValleyFoothill-Green Valley-Boulder CityWed, Apr 25
101.9Camille Cassidy64.51aNVSierra LutheranNIAA Nevada State Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
102.9Danielle Cohn64.53aCASouth TahoeReed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2Sat, Mar 31
103.12Khadijah Nash64.55aNVChurchill CountyYerington RelaysSat, Apr 28
104.10Brooklyn Allison64.64cNVCanyon SpringsNortheast NewcomersFri, Mar 9
11Karen Lozano64.64cNVEldoradoVirgin Valley-Desert Pines-Eldorado-Las VegasThu, Mar 22
10Whitney Barlow64.64cNVBoulder CityBoulder City-Silverado-BasicWed, Apr 18
107.11Corrie Calderon64.67aNVGalenaNorthwest InviteSat, Apr 14
11Alexis Romero64.67aNVChurchill County1A, 2A, 3A RegionalsFri, May 11
109.10Amani Parker64.73aNVMojaveSunset Frosh-SophSat, Apr 21
110.10Jennifer McCaw64.74cNVPahrump ValleyPahrump Valley-Durango-Desert OasisTue, Mar 20

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 614)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.