Women's New Jersey 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 314 Relay Splits - 40 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Olivia Baker53.48aNJColumbiaNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
2.12Ajee Wilson54.04aNJNeptuneNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
3.12Nichole Candelaria56.12aNJNewark Tech Market Street (Essex Co V-T)New Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
4.12Shailah Williams56.54aNJPemberton TownshipNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
5.10Brionna Pettus56.78aNJPiscatawayNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
6.12Faith Dismuke56.79aNJMary Help Of ChristianAAU National Junior OlympicsSat, Aug 4
7.10Tonisha Beresford57.11aNJBloomfieldNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
8.10Morgan Harvey57.12aNJNorth HunterdonNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
9.10Jennifer Edobi57.15aNJUnionNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
10.12Ashley Woodards57.22aNJDelsea RegionalNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
11.12Alicia Osley57.25aNJSouth BrunswickNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
12.10Dominique Watkins57.40aNJAbraham ClarkNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
13.9Thalia Cooper57.53aNJKingsway RegionalNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
14.11Katie Grovatt57.75aNJSenecaNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
15.11Giana Testa57.77aNJJackson LibertyNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
16.10MaryGrace Monohan57.80aNJManalapanMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
17.11Noel Jancewicz57.89aNJRobbinsvilleNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
18.11Raquel Henderson58.03aNJOcean TownshipNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
19.9Melanie Edwards58.48aNJEastern SeniorNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
20.12Meghan McMullin58.50aNJRed Bank CatholicMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
21.11Laura Papili58.52aNJWest Morris MendhamNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
22.12Sarah Morrison58.58aNJFreehold TownshipMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
23.11Bre'shae Pierce58.70aNJTimber CreekNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
24.11McKenna Coakley58.75aNJWoodbridgeNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
25.12Helena Leyrer58.76aNJBuena RegionalNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
26.11Katie Koss59.00aNJRobbinsvilleMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
27.9Brittany Gasser59.05aNJWoodbridgeNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
28.9Carly Bonnet59.14aNJHaddonfield MemorialNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
12Nadia Jarvis59.14aNJHoly SpiritNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
30.11Michelina Hesse59.20aNJCedar CreekNJSIAA Group 1 South SectionalFri, May 25
31.9Phyllis Gordon59.31aNJNeptuneNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
32.10Venetia Nizzardini59.42aNJManchester TownshipNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
33.10Simran Sangu59.45aNJColoniaNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
34.9Emily Cowan59.47aNJAcademy Of Saint ElizabethNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
35.11Katie Vernon59.49aNJRamseyNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
36.12Elizabeth Bellin59.53aNJRumson-Fair Haven RegionalNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
12Janay Ferrel59.53aNJTeaneckNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
38.9Sabrina Wagner59.63aNJHopewell Valley CentralMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
39.11Nicole Nicholas59.69aNJMcNair AcademicNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
40.12Morgan Spann59.77aNJMcNair AcademicNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
41.12Ginasia Hamilton59.89aNJTrenton CentralMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
42.12Lindsey Bellaran59.98aNJRed Bank CatholicMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
43.10Kristen Webb59.99aNJRamseyNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
44.-Elyse Pettaway60.00aNJBlair AcademyMid-Atlantic Prep League ChampsSat, May 12
11Nazmia Thomas60.00aNJIrvingtonNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
46.12Ann-Marie Buckley60.02aNJNeptuneMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
47.12Amaria McMiller60.05aNJEwingNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
48.12Gabriella Sloezen60.12aNJWestwood Regional SrNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
49.10Adesola Sanusi60.15aNJWarren Hills RegNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
50.12Ishamira Swain60.18aNJNeptuneMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
51.9Eleanor Brakewood60.21aNJVoorheesNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
52.11Amy Garcia60.29aNJKent PlaceNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
53.10Stherline Silencieux60.30aNJNewark Tech Market Street (Essex Co V-T)Morgan State InvitationalSat, Apr 14
54.11Kadeem Curtis60.34aNJNeptuneMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
55.12Meredith Bozzi60.38aNJRidgeSkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
56.-Otandeka Laki60.43aNJColts NeckMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
11Catherine Fiore60.43aNJPaul VINew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
58.12Allison Macon60.44aNJMatawan RegionalNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
59.11Emily Geiger60.46aNJRumson-Fair Haven RegionalMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
60.9Brittany Washington60.47aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro SouthMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
61.12Rachael Ivanicki60.48aNJColts NeckMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
62.9Emily Bracher60.53aNJFreehold TownshipMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
63.-Melanie Ehrenberg60.56aNJThe PeddieMid-Atlantic Prep League ChampsSat, May 12
64.12Jeanine Gill60.72aNJWardlaw HartridgeNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
65.12Heather Spadola60.74aNJFreehold TownshipMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
66.12Olga Caballero60.77aNJGovernor LivingstonNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
67.11Brianna Corlette60.81aNJAllentownNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
68.12Ashley Sclafani60.83aNJJackson LibertyNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
69.10Lindsay Brown60.85aNJJefferson TownshipNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
70.10Destiny Boynton60.89aNJNeptuneMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
10Laura Van Horn60.89aNJCranfordNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
72.10Cali Heffernan60.96aNJWest Morris MendhamNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
73.12Morgan Zaidel61.02aNJGill Saint BernardsSkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
74.10Ciara Alston61.09aNJCarteretNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
75.12Dana Bianchi61.13aNJWestwood Regional SrNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
11Kali Kendall61.13aNJSnyderNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
77.12Morgan Byrne61.17aNJNorthern Burlington RegionalNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
78.10Sherein Abdelhady61.18aNJNutleyNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
79.10Katy Nyby61.19aNJHopewell Valley CentralMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
80.12Jessica Mcfadden61.22aNJMarlboroMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
81.9Paige Metzheiser61.28aNJPrincetonNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
82.11Emmie Sheitelman61.30aNJWatchung Hills RegSkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
83.-Aleksandra Kiszka61.37aNJThe PenningtonMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
84.9Olivia Holthaus61.39aNJVoorheesSkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
85.11MaryKate Dooley61.41aNJRed Bank CatholicMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
86.11Chantelle Davidson61.46aNJWillingboroNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
87.10Ashley McGuire61.50aNJCranfordNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
88.9Mary Jolly61.53aNJVoorheesSkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
11Sharoya Simmons61.53aNJCentral NewarkNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
90.9Daija King61.55aNJHillsboroughSkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
91.10Ernestine Conteh61.59aNJEwingNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
92.12Kendal Hand61.60aNJHowellMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
11Alexandra Van Hook61.60aNJMontgomerySkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
9Audrey O'Neill61.60aNJWest Morris MendhamNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
95.11Maria Quinn61.63aNJPrincetonMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
96.11Natalie Savarino61.64aNJFreehold TownshipMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
97.10Jazmine Howard61.65aNJNewark Tech Market Street (Essex Co V-T)Morgan State InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Nakia Hylton61.65aNJEwingMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
99.10Grace Baccare61.69aNJHaddonfield MemorialNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
100.12Aisha Jackson61.70aNJHillsboroughSkyland ConferenceWed, May 16
101.11Justine Valdes61.72aNJScotch Plains-FanwoodNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
102.11Marta Trzcinska61.78aNJLawrenceNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
10Shelly Carpino61.78aNJBrick TownshipNJSIAA Group 2 & Group 3 CentralFri, May 25
104.12IJ Unachukwu61.79aNJMarlboroMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
105.10Katie Sabatino61.80aNJWest Morris CentralNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
106.9Catherine Chen61.91aNJParsippany HillsNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
107.11Dejah McGhee61.94aNJMater DeiMonmouth County ChampionshipsWed, May 9
108.11Ulana Thompson61.95aNJMorris HillsNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
109.10Jenna Ellenbacher61.98aNJCranfordNJSIAA Group 3 SectionalSat, May 26
110.12Bobbie Javier62.03aNJDwight-EnglewoodNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 314)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.