Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's New York Triple Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 480 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Melodee Riley39' 11.00NYRiverheadSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
2.12Odrine Belot39' 9.00NYKellenberg MemorialNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
3.12Kaitlyn Lopez39' 1.50NYImmaculata AcademyDUNKIRK INVITEFri, Apr 27
4.12Molly Shapiro38' 11.72NYEmma WillardNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
5.12Janel Francis38' 11.00NYWg Oconnell-CopiagueGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
6.10Kyra Braunskill38' 9.75NYRiverheadNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
7.11Sydney Hausman38' 9.00NYThe BrearleyGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
8.9McKayla Brooks38' 4.50NYFrontier CentralDUNKIRK INVITEFri, Apr 27
12Sarah Wiatr38' 4.50NYWest Canada ValleyNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
10.11Cora Butler38' 4.00NYNew PaltzNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
11.11Jonelle Campbell38' 3.50wNYTaftNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
12.11Ethinity Dunn38' 3.00NYDewitt ClintonGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
13.10Imani McGhee38' 2.25NYBay ShoreGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
14.12Gillian Berger38' 0.00NYSleepy HollowNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
15.10Anisa Toppin37' 8.50NYBay ShoreGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
16.11Kelsey Palomino37' 7.25NYBay ShoreSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
17.12Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie37' 6.75NYGarden CityNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
18.11Madeline Zimmerman37' 6.25NYBriarcliffNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
19.12Aedin Brennan37' 2.50NYHarley Allendale ColumbiaNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
12Kayla Miller37' 2.50NYBishop MaginnNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
21.12Eleonore Grant37' 1.00NYRed Creek CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
22.12Stephanie Izard37' 0.50NYSweet HomeE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
23.11Tristan Bevans37' 0.00NYSmithtown EastSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
24.12Olivia Jebb36' 11.75NYCornwall CentralOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
25.12Kierra Arthur36' 11.50NYThomas R ProctorEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
26.12Osha Williams36' 10.00NYSt Francis PrepNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
27.12Tarah Lacossade36' 9.50NYNorth RocklandGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
28.11Eva Kiehl36' 9.34NYColumbiaNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
29.12Brittany Bryant36' 8.75NYCornwall CentralSection IX, Class A/D ChampionshipThu, May 24
30.11Sarah Osaheni36' 8.16NYShenendehowa CentralNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
31.12Cypher McCloud36' 7.75NYWg Oconnell-CopiagueGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
32.8Rebecca Hollis36' 6.50NYThe Stony BrookSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
33.12Emma Torncello36' 5.80NYShakerNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
34.11Alex Kober36' 4.00NYWebster SchroederNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
35.9Meghan Krawiec36' 3.75NYImmaculata AcademyNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
36.12Tawanda Francis36' 3.50NYUniondaleEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
37.12Skyler Zawko36' 1.50wNYWestmorelandNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
38.10Kristen George36' 1.25NYClarenceE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
39.11Vicky Buehler36' 0.00NYBethlehem CentralRome Girls InvitationalSat, May 5
11Lauren Krivacsy36' 0.00NYNorthportSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
41.12Katharina Ross35' 9.00NYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)Section XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
42.12Jessica Sieger35' 7.00NYElwood-John H GlennSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
43.12Emily Vandenburgh35' 6.75NYShakerHudson Falls InviteSat, Apr 28
44.9Erin Gunther35' 6.50NYSayvilleSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
45.11Mallory Honan35' 6.00NYNortheastern Clinton CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
46.11Maia Hood35' 5.00NYAlexander HamiltonSection 1 State QualifierFri, Jun 1
47.11Erica Carney35' 4.00NYNewfield CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
48.11Olivia Paolano35' 3.00NYQueensburyEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
9Patrice Baston35' 3.00NYBay ShoreSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
50.12Amanda Wall35' 1.75NYEast Syracuse MinoaRome Girls InvitationalSat, May 5
51.9Lauren Glancy35' 1.00NYNorthportEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
52.11Esprit Parker35' 0.50NYHalf Hollow Hills WestSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
53.12Danielle Coburn34' 11.50NYPine Bush Central DistSection IX, Class A/D ChampionshipThu, May 24
12Jennie Thies34' 11.50NYSouthwestern CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
55.12Patrice High34' 11.00NYDewitt ClintonGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
11Bonnie Pisciotta34' 11.00NYLindenhurstSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
57.11Lorraine Santiago34' 10.75wNYClarkstown NorthNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
58.10Alyssa Handley34' 10.50NYAlden CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
12Alexis Barrau34' 10.50NYBay ShoreSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
12Olivia Frank34' 10.50NYVestalNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
61.11Katiana Hill34' 9.00NYPort RichmondPSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
62.12Alexa Zukowski34' 8.00NYHamburg CentralDUNKIRK INVITEFri, Apr 27
10Wilvlyne Lauredent34' 8.00NYNorth RocklandGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
11Monilola Awolesi34' 8.00NYWilliamsville NorthE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
65.12Alexi Yeboah-Kode34' 6.50NYGarden CityGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
66.9Tiffany Verni34' 6.00NYPatchogue-MedfordSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
9Frances Lodge34' 6.00NYSpenceNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
68.12Jenna Panepinto34' 5.75NYKenmore WestVARSITY NFLWed, May 23
69.11Erin Lutley34' 5.00NYMonroe-WoodburyOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
70.12Nicole McRae34' 3.50NYNewburgh FreeGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
71.10Angela Gallo34' 1.25NYLewiston PorterVARSITY NFLWed, May 23
12Brittany Pierce34' 1.25wNYMadrid-Waddington CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
73.10Camille Wutz34' 1.00NYIroquois CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
74.11Keishorea Armstrong34' 0.00NYEmma WillardPatroon Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 17
11Jenny Thill34' 0.00NYLancaster CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
9Kiera Durand34' 0.00NYKings ParkSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
77.9Sadira Brown33' 11.50NYSweet HomeKEN WEST INVITESat, May 19
78.11Danielle Mclean33' 10.00NYShakerJohnstown InvitationalSat, May 12
11Nicole Schwab33' 10.00NYHolland CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
80.11Candace Haskell33' 9.91NYGreenwich CentralNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
81.12Christine Kelly33' 9.51NYRondout Valley2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
82.8Leah Moran33' 9.50NYStillwater CentralSchuylerville ClassicFri, May 18
12Erika Bowring33' 9.50NYEldred CentralSection IX, Class A/D ChampionshipThu, May 24
12Kim Scofield33' 9.50NYOneontaNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
85.12Alyssa Scudieri33' 8.00NYWalt WhitmanSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
86.12Summer Weinheimer33' 7.00NYLake Shore CentralDUNKIRK INVITEFri, Apr 27
12Meghan Donnelly33' 7.00NYMercySection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
88.10Lindsay Therrien33' 6.25NYFonda-FultonvilleColonial Council League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
89.10Rula Samad33' 6.00NYHarrisonGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
90.11Hannah Baker33' 5.18NYMarlboro Central2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
91.11Shannon McCormick33' 5.00NYMaple HillPatroon Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 17
92.8javielle Fanizzi33' 4.25NYCicero-North SyracuseRome Girls InvitationalSat, May 5
93.11Carmel Joseph33' 4.00NYDoverGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
11Catherine Rowell33' 4.00NYLiverpoolGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
9Hilda Jordan33' 4.00NYThomas R ProctorEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
12Evanna Ramirez33' 4.00NYLongwoodSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
97.10Brianna Richardson33' 3.50NYWest Genesee SeniorRome Girls InvitationalSat, May 5
98.11Victoria White33' 3.25wNYCarle PlaceNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
99.12Cassidy Danyko33' 2.50wNYThe UrsulineAsics Mt Carmel InvitationalSat, Mar 24
100.11Brianna Colello33' 2.25NYWest Seneca WestE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
101.12Brittney Walsh33' 2.00NYWg Oconnell-CopiagueGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
9Shawnn Foster33' 2.00NYCheektowaga CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
103.10Jaime Winnie33' 1.24NYRondout Valley2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
104.12Sabrina Emms33' 1.00NYWaverly SeniorJohn Child's inviteFri, May 4
105.12Treasure Glymph33' 0.85NYHarry S TrumanDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
12Bonnie Deyo33' 0.85NYColumbiaNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
107.12Jenette Williams32' 11.67NYTroyNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
108.11Asia Savasta32' 11.50NYHudson FallsHudson Falls InviteSat, Apr 28
109.12Audrey Mariacher32' 11.25NYIroquois CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
110.9Sara Kaye Freeman32' 11.00NYTaftGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 480)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.