Women's North Carolina 4x800 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Kyndal Boykin
Alison Berger
Mattie Blue
Megan Sullivan
9:11.48aNCNeedham BroughtonNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
2.-Erica Amatori
Lauren Colberg
Shewit Weldense
Maura Mcdonnell
9:15.56aNCGreen HopeNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
3.-Anna Shultz-Coulon
Hailey Middlebrook
Julia Roberts
Darby Middlebrook
9:15.59aNCWataugaNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
4.-Kaitlyn Kramer
Samantha Teague
Abby Brooks
Sydney Foreman
9:21.89aNCArdrey KellNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
5.-Lauren Cook
Casey Greenwalt
Anastasia Soule
Brooke Gordon
9:23.75aNCT C RobersonNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
6.-Zoe Martin
Sarah Hoffert
Julia Brown
Lydia Averette
9:29.90aNCCaryNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
7.-Dakota Foskey
Scarlett Beamon
Becky Meeshaw
Lauren Pollard
9:34.60aNCWest Johnston East RegionalsSat, May 12
8.-Jamie Vezolles
Emma Moore
Margot Corcoran
Phylissa Greeley
9:35.14aNCCharlotte CatholicNCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional ChampionshipSat, May 12
9.-Rachel Dudley
Alden Kessenich
Nicole Pappalardo
Ailish Dwyer
9:36.59aNCMarvin RidgeNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
10.-Charity Lackey
Brittney Williams
Kaylie Loyd
Tametris Morrison
9:38.30aNCSoutheast RaleighNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
11.-Arden Mattachini
Lauren Adamson
Bianca Bishop
Gina Daniel
9:39.27aNCProvidenceQueen City RelaysSat, Mar 24
12.-Rachel Bartolomeo
Lauren Velasco
Megan Cuomo
Samiiah Wilson
9:40.90aNCCardinal GibbonsNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
13.-Allison Fox
Leah Wilson
Julia Bennett
Sage Proffitt
9:41.70aNCNorth BuncombeNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
14.-Katharine Chandler
Lavinia Cotto
Emani Little
T. Bailey
9:41.90aNCJack BrittNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
15.-Davi Barbour
Alex Mayes
Jordan Hiatt
Kirstin Parries
9:42.16aNCMt AiryNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
16.-Janna Featherstone
Caroline Mcleod
Illa Jones
Hunter Latimer
9:42.42aNCGray Stone DayNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
17.-Relay Team 9:42.88aNCChapel HillNCHSAA 3A Regional MeetSat, May 12
18.-Relay Team 9:43.34aNCMyers Park4A West RegionalSat, May 12
19.-Jasmine Hertz
Dejah Jones
So-Young Oh
Alexandria Wells
9:47.79aNCWakefieldNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
20.-Relay Team 9:47.99aNCA.C. Reynolds4A West RegionalSat, May 12
21.-Emma Brown
Amanda McFeeley
Hannah Wilson
Nicole Plaus
9:48.28aNCProvidence DayNCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
22.-Kayla Montgomery
Samantha Campanaro
Anna Gervasi
Susie Oliver
9:48.45aNCMount TaborNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
23.-Amelia Covington
Rachel Burch
Alexa Phillips
Frankie Perone
9:48.60aNCCarrboroNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
24.-Alyssa Lashway
Brooke Johns
Katie Miller
Natalie Andrejchak
9:49.97aNCJay M RobinsonNCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional ChampionshipSat, May 12
25.-Sarah Bankhead
Kaitlyn Lingard
Lauren Smir
Caroline Spurr
9:51.88aNCGreensboro DayNCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
26.-Samantha George
Katie Gamble
Ashley Starnes
Ami Williams
9:54.20aNCMillbrookBojangles RelaysSat, Apr 21
27.-Relay Team 9:54.30NCParkland2012 4A regional track meetSat, May 12
28.-Cassidy Milosh
Kelly Erickson
Blake Dodge
Katie Cease
9:54.64aNCWest CarteretNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
29.-Nicole Brugnoli
Kimberlie Buchholz
Valerie Buchholz
Sarah Woynicz
9:55.41aNCMiddle CreekBojangles RelaysSat, Apr 21
30.-Relay Team 9:56.54aNCLedfordNCHSAA 3A Regional MeetSat, May 12
31.-Relay Team 9:56.70NCDavie County2012 4A regional track meetSat, May 12
32.-Relay Team 9:57.99aNCOverhillsNCHSAA 3A Regional MeetSat, May 12
33.-Relay Team 9:58.90NCNorthwest Guilford2012 4A regional track meetSat, May 12
34.-Makaela Davidson
Mallary Price
Allison Long
Morgan Garrett
10:00.95aNCWeddingtonPHS Girls Challenge InvitationalWed, Apr 25
35.-Daphne Hill
Emily Pruitt
Catie Byrd
Elena Oslund
10:03.36aNCNorth HendersonNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
36.-Brooklyn Galyean
Hannah Warren
MACKENZIE Galyean
Sierra Southerland
10:03.73aNCPisgahNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
37.-Relay Team 10:05.90NCPage2012 4A regional track meetSat, May 12
38.-Caroline Beuley
Laura Gill
Katie McDowell
Tricia Murphy
10:10.05aNCCharlotte LatinCISAA ChampionshipsFri, May 11
39.-Courtney Waterbury
Kierstyn Horton
Olivia Bango
Brenna Grass
10:10.68aNCSwansboroNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
40.-Ashley Herrin
Caroline Kelly
Raegan Turner
Samantha McLendon
10:12.35aNCHickory Ridge2012 Marvin Ridge InvitationalSat, Mar 17
41.-Erin Cox
Tori Gardner
Dana Cox
Erin Myers
10:15.06aNCPanther CreekBojangles RelaysSat, Apr 21
42.-Lindsey Forte
Vishal Iyer
Maggie Creamer
Katie Stanton
10:15.34aNCApexBojangles RelaysSat, Apr 21
43.-Relay Team 10:15.62aNCHough4A West RegionalSat, May 12
44.-Elisabeth Schricker
Maddy Ringenbach
Parker Preston
Carole Verdru
10:15.71aNCRavenscroftNCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
45.-Jaleigh Jensen
Katie Hayes
Sarah Pressley
Katana Lemelin
10:15.91aNCPinecrestNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
46.-Relay Team 10:16.32aNCSouth MecklenburgBlue Ridge ClassicSat, Apr 21
47.-Jaclyn Ruemmler
Bryia Alston
Ahnyka Wiley
Kaitlyn Shetler
10:16.58aNCMallard CreekI-Meck Conference ChampionshipThu, May 3
48.-Caris Kuhn
Kestrel Allawos
Alix Theodossiou
Mariah Lee
10:16.90aNCAshevilleNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
49.-Taylor Sweet
Kayla Gallagher
Sabrina Heck
Kelsie Rubino
10:17.16aNCLake NormanI-Meck Conference ChampionshipThu, May 3
50.-Relay Team 10:17.96aNCOrangeNCHSAA 3A Regional MeetSat, May 12
51.-Abby Davis
Allie Gallagher
Kiera Quinn
Meredith Hicks
10:19.20aNCLeesville RoadBojangles RelaysSat, Apr 21
52.-Lexi Weidman
Bailey Seach
Alex Errington
Brianna Eichhorn
10:20.67aNCBishop McGuinnessNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
53.-Elizabeth Klapmeyer
Taylor Mabe
Jordan Amos
Hannah McBride
10:23.63aNCNorth Stokes2012 1A Regional Track MeetSat, May 5
54.-Relay Team 10:24.55aNCNorthern GuilfordNCHSAA 3A Regional MeetSat, May 12
55.-Kelsey Vaughn
Amy Turlington
Hannah Owen
Ashely Heywood
10:26.94aNCWest HendersonNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
56.-Sydney Johnson
Sarah Hamon
Emma Astrike-Davis
Hannah Goetz
10:27.34aNCCary AcademyNCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
57.-Relay Team 10:27.35aNCWestern HarnettNCHSAA 3A Regional MeetSat, May 12
58.-Jennifer Farrar
Montana Weiss
Maddie Lowe
Jenna Alexander
10:29.20NCNorthwest CabarrusSPC conference CHAMPIONSHIPWed, Apr 25
59.-Kristin Everhart
Jenna Louis
Madison Simmons
Megan Kiss
10:29.27aNCCuthbertson2012 Union County Public Schools ChampionshipSat, Mar 31
60.-Elizabeth Lackey
Blaire Hawkins
Kelsea Cole
Erin Brooks
10:30.47aNCHendersonvilleNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
61.-Caris Hill
Franny Valour
Sam Frenduto
Lydia Pepin
10:32.47aNCCedar RidgeNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
62.-Haleigh Crouson
Abagail Crouson
Sonya Pantoja
Emily Pettway
10:34.18aNCSouthwest-OnslowNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
63.-Ashley Hayward
Allison Puryear
Kincey Smith
Mary Glen West
10:36.19aNCNorth Raleigh Christian AcademyNCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
64.-Christie Rhames
Mary Canipe
Hannah Martin
Elena Fea
10:39.31aNCLincoln CharterNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
65.-Relay Team 10:39.45aNCNorth MecklenburgTaco Bell invitationalSat, Apr 14
66.-Savannah Stephens
kristen Moore
Caitlin Hughey
Katelyn Jones
10:39.86aNCEast BurkeNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
67.-Alexandria O'Leary
Jesse Shingleton
Debbie Martin
Christian Pridgen
10:41.82aNCKinstonNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
68.-Kelsey Nicholson
Carrie Brown
Madeline Carter
Madison Durham
10:42.00aNCElkin2012 1A Regional Track MeetSat, May 5
69.-Beida Benitez
Erika Neese
Lexi Petty
Natalie Tresslar
10:42.80NCA.L. BrownSPC conference CHAMPIONSHIPWed, Apr 25
70.-Kimlynn Ngo
Gabriela Notargiacomo
Hannah Cook
Leah Deberry
10:43.20aNCHavelockNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
71.-Lauren McFayden
Natalie Kamerer
Caroline Plyler
Allyson Quillin
10:44.15aNCCharlotte Country DayCISAA ChampionshipsFri, May 11
72.-Ashlann Barbee
Arden Hudson
Michelle Glenn
Karina McAllister
10:45.06aNCPiedmontNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
73.-Courtney Hull
Jessica Jones
Elizabeth Robinson
Kaitlyn Raefield
10:47.51aNCFred T FoardNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
74.-Hannah Copeland
Chesson Ward
Ann Marie Manning
Alex Hardison
10:47.92aNCRiverside (Martin)NCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
75.-Ed-Konie Gilman
Megan Dillon
Lorin Wales
Kacey Greenlee
10:49.61aNCLejeuneNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
76.-Amanda Jowell
Ashley Jowell
Lauren Hunt
Gwendolyn Lloyd
10:51.98aNCDurham Academy NCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
77.-Rebecca Reyna
Kristin Cain
Breeanna Bigelow
Dinora Ramirez
10:52.00aNCSouthern AlamancePatriot Track & Field ClassicSat, Apr 21
78.-Relay Team 10:52.70NCEast LincolnEast Lincoln MeetMon, Mar 12
79.-Breanor Dillard
Alexis Bryant
Alexus Cooper
Stephanie Morales
10:52.73aNCRocky MountNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
80.-Suejette Black
Blakely Neilson
Rachel Snider
Maddie Wood
10:53.27aNCSaint Mary'sNCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
81.-Reagan Rust
Eryn Clark
Kalin Fraker
Asia Anderson
10:53.63aNCCharles E Jordan SeniorBojangles RelaysSat, Apr 21
82.-Caitlyn Ivester
Tiffany Timpson
Katie Bowden
Adrianna Wimpey
10:54.96aNCHayesvilleNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
83.-Burke Kendale
Lowman Olivia
Lowman Halle
Carlecia Spivey
10:55.00NCDouglas ByrdCape Fear Valley Meet IVThu, Mar 29
84.-Sarah Keiser
Elizabeth Stockton
Allison Quinn
Ashley Bohle
10:55.19aNCForsyth Country DayNCISAA 3a State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
85.-Emily Salo
Rachael Snapper
Abigail Wallace
Abby Traywick
10:55.28aNCCovenant Day2nd annual Buccaneer Classic RelaysSat, Apr 28
86.-Relay Team 10:57.50NCSoutheast Guilford2012 4A regional track meetSat, May 12
87.-Miranda Clark
Jennifer Lomax
Rachel Palko
Reilly Corey
10:57.57aNCMt PleasantNCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional ChampionshipSat, May 12
88.-Relay Team 10:58.00NCR J Reynolds2012 4A regional track meetSat, May 12
89.-Jesseca Kusher
Zelle Richardson
Hammond Scott
Nora Duesterhaus
10:58.71aSCSpartanburg DaySCISA State ChampionshipSat, May 5
90.-Rebecca Elliott
Autumn Miller
Shelby Wells
Casey McDowell
10:59.30aNCPolk CountyNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
91.-Anne Kelley
Sophia Rowland
Abby Thurman
Lindsey Orlowski
10:59.45aNCNorth Carolina School of Science & MathNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
92.-Relay Team 10:59.53aNCCurrituck CountyNorfolk Academy Meet #4Fri, Apr 20
93.-Ellen Battle
Natalia Blount
Margaret Tobey
Libby Indermaur
11:02.04aNCWilliam G. EnloeBojangles RelaysSat, Apr 21
94.-Melissa McMath
Olivia Bruff
Korbin Eller
Ali Bowen
11:03.80aNCCentral Davidson SeniorNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
95.-Stephanie Zaino
Reagan Williams
Lauren Swift
Tarrah Rothwell
11:03.83aNCLake Norman CharterNCHSAA 1A State ChampionshipSat, May 12
96.-Joline Kane
Aubury Bratton
Amanda Castillo
Rachel Krueger
11:05.56aNCWhite OakNCHSAA 3A State MeetFri, May 18
97.-Anna McElrath
Taylor Montalto
Sinit Ghebre
Kayla Campbell
11:08.19aNCIndependence2012 Marvin Ridge InvitationalSat, Mar 17
98.-Mackenzie Smith
Annamarie Fulbright
Radhika Patel
Cassie Morton
11:08.70NCKings MountainBig South Championships (Track)Wed, May 2
99.-Relay Team 11:09.26aNCWestern AlamanceNCHSAA 3A Regional MeetSat, May 12
100.-Hannah Houston
Jade Newton
Kasey Newton
Avery Locklear
11:09.32aNCSouth RowanNCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional ChampionshipSat, May 12
101.-Kayla Wetherell
Irenia Harris
Zakia Jackson
Amber Locket
11:11.17aNCFranklintonNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
102.-Milika Whitehead
Alfreda Hagans
Nakia Sharpe
Kadijha Gunter
11:14.09aNCSouthwest EdgecombeNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
103.-Relay Team 11:14.60NCBunker HillBunker Hill OpenerThu, Mar 8
104.-Amanda Branch
Katherine Faulkner
Crystal Davidson
Dafina Ngei
11:16.17aNCWestern Guilford2012 Marvin Ridge InvitationalSat, Mar 17
105.-Brianna Brooks
Hayley Dutch
Itzel Juarez
Stephany Sislava
11:16.49aNCButlerSW4A Conference MeetWed, May 2
106.-Heather Griffin
Deja Stevens
Arianna Chappell
Megan Chappell
11:17.87aNCCorinth-HoldersNCHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsFri, May 11
107.-Relay Team 11:17.99aNCAlexander Central4A West RegionalSat, May 12
108.-Erin Metcalf
Megan Harris
Hannah Phillips
Ashlyn Owens
11:19.11aNCUnion PinesCape Fear Valley Championship MeetWed, May 2
109.-Relay Team 11:24.00NCSouthern GuilfordMid-Piedmont 3A Conference Championship Tue, May 1
110.-Relay Team 11:25.20NCAshe CountyBunker Hill OpenerThu, Mar 8

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 153)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.