Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Ohio 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 1,334 Relay Splits - 73 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Destinee Gause11.59aOHReynoldsburgFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
2.12Lauren Schattinger12.03aOHLakeviewNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
3.11Aaliyah Barnes12.06aOHEastmoor AcademyOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
4.11Megan Osborne12.13aOHChillicotheDiv I Regional PrelimsWed, May 23
9Cheyanne Carter12.13aOHEastmoor AcademyOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
6.12Crystal Barber12.15aOHRittmanNortheast DIII Regional FinalsFri, May 25
7.11Diamond Gause12.16aOHReynoldsburgCentral District Div I Dist 3 FinalsSat, May 19
8.12Emily Cunningham12.19aOHVermilionNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
9.9Autumn Young12.22aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst AcadNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
10.12Brianna Neitzel12.24aOHBrunswick SeniorOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
11.11Briah Owens12.26aOHGilmour AcademyIndependence DIII District FinalsFri, May 18
12.10Ashley Blake12.27aOHHilliard DavidsonDistrict Running Event PrelimsWed, May 16
13.10Autumn Heath12.29aOHLakota EastOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
12Alicia Arnold12.29aOHLorainOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
15.12Karli Oprian12.30aOHLake (Uniontown)OHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
16.10Jocselyn Powell12.31aOHCanal WinchesterStallion InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Katie Mokros12.31aOHCanton Central CatholicNorwayne DIII District FinalsFri, May 18
9Alexandra Carnathan12.31aOHUrsulineNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
19.10Beatrice Hannan12.34aOHDublin CoffmanOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
20.12Jade Loveless12.37aOHWithrowOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
21.12Caitlyn Rack12.38aOHHilliard DarbyCentral District Div I Dist 3 FinalsSat, May 19
22.11Brianna Johnson12.39aOHOrange (Cle)Perry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
10Stephanie Ferrante12.39aOHChardonOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
24.12Naleta Andrews12.41aOHShaker HeightsF.E. Cope Girls InvitationalFri, Mar 30
25.12Chelsi Collins12.42aOHSt Peter ChanelIndependence DIII District FinalsFri, May 18
10Lavonte Powell12.42aOHUrsulineNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
27.11Daniella Johnson12.45aOHLincolnCentral District Div I Dist 2 FinalsSat, May 19
10Hannah Luke12.45aOHPerry (Massillon)OHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
29.10Maggie Barrie12.49aOHWorthington KilbourneCentral District Field Div 1 - D3Wed, May 16
30.10Dana Crofoot12.52aOHPerryPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
31.10Shartece Taylor12.53aOHWellsvilleNortheast DIII Regional FinalsFri, May 25
11Imani Bush12.53aOHCanton SouthNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
33.10Ashli Pope12.54aOHSt Francis De Sales-ColumbusDistrict Running Event PrelimsWed, May 16
12Sydney Bell12.54aOHUrsuline AcademyDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
35.12Ivy Horn12.55aOHWaynesfield-GoshenLiberty Benton Division III Dist. TournamentFri, May 18
11Brianna Woods12.55aOHWayneDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
11deVanae Mitchell12.55aOHChaminade JulienneOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
10Dorresha Green12.55aOHSanduskyOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
39.10Cortisha Short12.57aOHPickerington CentralDistrict Running Event PrelimsWed, May 16
10Jocelyn Ayers12.57aOHBathD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
41.11Daziah Green12.58aOHCanton McKinleyOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
42.11Cassidy McCullough12.59aOHRiverOVAC ChampionshipSat, May 5
43.10Amanda Clay12.60awOHVan WertD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
12Lexis Williams12.60aOHNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)OHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
45.11Brandy Daniels12.61aOHElyria CatholicNorwayne DIII District FinalsFri, May 18
46.12Dominique Shelby12.62aOHShroder PaideiaOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
47.10Michelle Maag12.63awOHOttawa-GlandorfD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
48.10Taryn Chapman12.64cOHMount GileadUtica Vs. Mt. GileadTue, Apr 10
12Morgan Horn12.64cOHWaynesfield-GoshenColumbus Grove Bulldog InviteFri, Apr 13
9Lashawnda Dobbs12.64aOHMount HealthyDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
51.11Kalynn Daniels12.65aOHElyria CatholicNorwayne DIII District FinalsFri, May 18
10Carly Truckor12.65awOHEvergreenD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
53.12Jazmyne Robinson12.66aOHWithrowWestlake RelaysSat, Mar 31
54.9Tiara Stephens12.667aOHBedfordBrush InvitationalFri, May 4
55.12Brittany Darby12.68aOHFairfield SeniorDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
56.9Chanel Crawford12.687aOHMadisonBrush InvitationalFri, May 4
57.10Jatia Green12.69aOHBrookhavenEastmoor Warrior RelaysWed, May 2
10Shalon Conley12.69aOHPickerington CentralDistrict Running Event PrelimsWed, May 16
10Jada Williams12.69aOHDublin JeromeDiv I Regional PrelimsWed, May 23
11Ericka Hicks12.69aOHTrinity (Garfield Hts)Northeast DIII Regional FinalsFri, May 25
9Emoni Hudson12.69aOHAfricentric Early CollegeRegional Finals Div IIIFri, May 25
62.11Kaele Lightfoot12.70aOHMinervaEast Canton InvitationalSat, Apr 7
9Sam Shaver12.70aOHStow-Munroe FallsFrank Rossi Valkyrie InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Camaria Cannon12.70aOHDublin SciotoCentral District Div I Dist 3 FinalsSat, May 19
65.10Sharde Bumper12.71aOHGroveport MadisonDistrict Running Event PrelimsWed, May 16
11Corrine Melvin12.71aOHMiami EastOHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Troy (12)Fri, May 25
67.12Abby Strock12.73awOHTriwayDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
68.11Macy Schroeder12.74cOHFort JenningsPutnam County League MeetFri, May 4
12Courtney Sexton12.74aOHMinfordRegional Finals Div IIIFri, May 25
70.12Rachel Hlatky12.75aOHMagnificatOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5
9Imani Stepney12.75aOHEastmoor AcademyColumbus City League Championship - Day 1Mon, May 7
12Kelsey Burkin12.75aOHSt Joseph Central CathOHSAA DIII State Meet FinalsSat, Jun 2
73.11Kia Tyler12.76aOHWaynedaleNorwayne DIII District FinalsFri, May 18
74.12Karena Fulks12.77aOHJacksonOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
75.12Alexis Simpson12.78aOHWarren G HardingF.E. Cope Girls InvitationalFri, Mar 30
12Taylor Reneau12.78aOHWesterville CentralDistrict Running Event PrelimsWed, May 16
10Jennilyn Krumpe12.78aOHBadgerIndependence DIII District FinalsFri, May 18
78.11Sarah Titterington12.80aOHLehman CatholicOHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Troy (12)Fri, May 25
79.12Aarin Jones12.82aOHCentennialColumbus City League Championship - Day 1Mon, May 7
11AuBree LaForce12.82awOHVermilionDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Savannah Termuhlen12.82aOHMilfordDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
10Timia Easley12.82aOHColumbus InternationalRegional Finals Div IIIFri, May 25
83.10Taylor Thompkins12.84aOHCanton SouthEast Canton InvitationalSat, Apr 7
10Sher Champe12.84cOHAmherst SteeleBeach Run InvitationalSat, Apr 7
11Savannah Gearhart12.84cOHMogadore FieldRough Rider InvitationalFri, Apr 13
10Jasmyn Martin12.84cOHCanton McKinleyDover Tornado RelaysSat, Apr 14
87.11Rebecca Boos12.85awOHLake (Millbury)D2 Region 6Sat, May 26
88.12Lesley Koch12.86aOHBoardmanBoardman vs LakeTue, Apr 17
11Charissa Newkirk12.86aOHDublin SciotoCentral District Div I Dist 3 FinalsSat, May 19
11Kierra Davis12.86aOHWesterville NorthDiv I Regional PrelimsWed, May 23
10Haley Gregory12.86aOHJohn GlennOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
92.10Chantalia Young12.87aOHNotre Dame Academy (Toledo)University of Toledo HS InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Samantha Rhodes12.87aOHLiberty-BentonEastwood RelaysFri, Apr 20
11Adriana Stewart12.87aOHFairfield SeniorDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
95.12Ashtyn Payne12.88aOHNorthmont SeniorNorthmont InvitationalSat, Mar 24
96.11Justine Miller12.89aOHFairmontDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
9Liz Garner12.89aOHElmwoodD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
98.9Anycia Thompson12.90aOHWest ColumbusColumbus City League Championship - Day 1Mon, May 7
10Kara Barber12.90aOHCentral CrossingOCC Conference - Central DivisionThu, May 10
10Abrea Gibson12.90awOHOrrvilleDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
11Tori Calahan12.90aOHCentervilleDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
11Sarah Benson12.90aOHVan BurenOHSAA DIII State Meet FinalsSat, Jun 2
103.9Simone Green12.91aOHBuchtelRuss Parsons InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11Brenda Pereyra Perez12.91aOHCentral CrossingOCC Conference - Central DivisionThu, May 10
9Tyller Holley12.91awOHBrooksideDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
10Lasheba Hampton12.91aOHZanesvilleDiv I Regional PrelimsWed, May 23
107.10Jocelynn Rogers12.92aOHLorainOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5
12Jasmine Glover12.92aOHSidneyDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
109.12Destany Martin12.93aOHBishop HartleyCentral Ohio All-Star InvitationalFri, Apr 27
12Olivia Mayfield12.93aOHBeachwoodChagrin Valley Conference - Metro Division - Day2Thu, May 10

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,334)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.