Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Division II 4x800 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Patrick O'Brien
Mick Iacofano
Mike Hurley
Sean Poholski
7:51.75aOHSt Vincent-St MaryOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
2.-Chad Winner
Sam Subler
Michael Wenig
Samuel Prakel
7:56.21aOHVersaillesOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
3.-Dallas Risner
Lucas Wallace
Lucas Pierce
Stephan Shephard
8:02.16aOHEdison (Milan)D2 Region 6Sat, May 26
4.-Connor Holiday
Nathan Wilhelm
Kase Schalois
Jared Fleming
8:02.98aOHVan WertOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
5.-Michael Decker
Chris Johnson
Cory Pfanner
Cody Preibe
8:03.03aOHPerkinsD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
6.-Michael Tymoski
Josh Richardson
Dusty Seelig
Tyler Greenwood
8:03.46aOHSpringfield ShawneeOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
7.-Sachem Wilson
Darryl Moore
Noah LeBay
Adams Ryan
8:05.90aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst AcadNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
8.-Matt Sewell
Nick Moyer
Quinn Williamson
Sam Bench
8:05.98aOHBrookvilleOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
9.-Maliik Briggs
Jalon Lewis
Amari Jones
DeShawn Marshall
8:07.44aOHEastmoor AcademyD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
10.-Austin Fraley
Ben Rath
Jake Rosebrock
Nate Wickman
8:10.01aOHDefianceD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
11.-Will Moore
Repton Salisbury
Ryan Onders
Patrick Sheil
8:10.38aOHUniversity SchoolNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
12.-Adrian Ross
Brenson Zambarrano
Daniel Alcorn
Ethan Richter
8:11.57aOHUniotoOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
13.-Chaz Bottoms
Jacob Maclin
Michael Dober
Frank Bearden
8:17.55aOHBenedictineNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
14.-Larry Becker
Bryan Daily
Kyle Daily
Joe Mikulin
8:17.71aOHManchester (Akron)Northeast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
15.-Noah Hoffman
Jacoby Wilson
Michael Gonzales
Seth Dorsey
8:19.03aOHShelby SeniorD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
16.-Christian Wertz
Logan Bauman
Jason Widmer
Jordon Bauman
8:19.09aOHNorwayneD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
17.-Ryan Vancauwenbergh
Kevin Tomczyk
Spencer Maddox
Jalen Alexander
8:19.44aOHHuronD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
18.-James Fell
Matt Orr
Zach Baumgard
Griffin Thompson
8:20.46aOHBayNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
19.-Kyle Spreitzer
Jared Cottrill
Matt Wojcik
Drake Sulzer
8:20.67aOHWoodridgePTC County FinalsFri, May 11
20.-Russ Ellerbrock
Wayne Erford
Matias Trampe-Kindt
Jacob Leopold
8:21.81aOHOttawa-GlandorfD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
21.-Riley Breese
Nathan Adkins
Tyler Rickman
Scott Brittenham
8:24.79aOHLake (Millbury)D2 Region 6Sat, May 26
22.-Blake Beard
Chris Gillmore
Mike Wilkinson
John Miles
8:25.73aOHFairviewPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
23.-Bob Auber
Jerome Grzincic
Austin Lepole
Ryan Gallagher
8:25.97aOHBuckeyeD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
24.-Lucas Nezbeth
Seth Goshorn
Quade Zeedrich
Adam Anderson
8:26.57aOHMinervaOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
25.-Raine Wireman
Logan Rowe
Ryan Stewart
Tanner Mattie
8:27.02aOHFairlandOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
26.-Kane Dixon
Seth Farmer
Austin Buchanan
Josh Cornett
8:28.05aOHPiketonOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
27.-Tyler Rose
Christian Tusai
Amen Gerics
Alex Williams
8:29.01aOHConneautNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
28.-Rory Scott
Eli Tucker
John Miller
Brandon Sevitz
8:29.90OHShawneeColumbus Grove Bulldog InviteFri, Apr 13
29.-Ira George-Coates
Terrell Winslow
Theron Ellis
Michael Ohiembor
8:30.00OHPaul L DunbarEastmoor InvitationalSat, Apr 7
30.-Joel Waits
Kevin Adams
Matthew Wolfe
Stanley Hendericks
8:30.58aOHCentennialColumbus City League Championship - Day 1Mon, May 7
31.-Adam Hirsh
Sam Beech
Nathan Agnoli
Ian Kellogg
8:31.5aOHBexleyMSL Ohio FinalsFri, May 11
32.-Jeremiah Fitzgerald
Dylan Kager
Austin Usher
Steve Green
8:31.51aOHCrestwoodAurora Greenmen InvitationalFri, Apr 20
33.-Aric Floyd
Isaac Yeh
Kevin Goodrich
Adam Berry
8:31.68aOHHawkenNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
34.-Nate Conroy
Justin Gambaccini
Mike Robinson
Christian Bochkor
8:31.82aOHMogadore FieldNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
35.-Adrian Ramirez
Cory Rocha
Jesse Rocha
Alexander Hurst
8:32.24aOHArchboldPalmer RelaysThu, May 3
36.-Samson Edessa
Nahom Hailu
Jontey Hammock
Abiel Kiflu
8:32.57aOHWhitehall-YearlingKallner InvitationalSat, Apr 21
37.-Volodymyr Kovalenko
Eric Walker
Kei Hitomi
Josh Friedman
8:32.80OHBeachwoodChagrin Valley Conference - Metro Division - Day2Thu, May 10
38.-Ethan Poore
Michael Adkins
Brady Jeffers
Seth Jeffers
8:32.85aOHFirelandsD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
39.-Scott Whisler
Sean Culler
Mason Gansmiller
Tommy Eyer
8:33.69aOHBryanBryan Golden Bear InvitationalSat, Apr 28
40.-Eric Harris
Christopher Edie
Luke Brantingham
Adam Bogard
8:34.12aOHLakeviewNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
41.-Jacob Moore
Jacob Amato
Joe Dempsey
David Elwer
8:34.20aOHElyria CatholicDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
42.-Nathan Kuck
Cooper Hayes
Bryan Routt
Garrett Welch
8:34.90OHMariemontMadeira InvitationalTue, Apr 10
43.-Eddie Stolarz
T.C. Campfield
Ethan Warner
Connor Zingarelli
8:35.01aOHCirclevilleMSL Buckeye PrelimsTue, May 8
44.-Tim Warner
Blake Wilson
Michael Edelman
Winston Wade
8:37.76aOHGallia AcademyOHSAA Div 2 District PreliminariesTue, May 15
45.-Danny Mason
Mitchell Altenburger
Bryce Mowrer
Shane Berger
8:37.86aOHNorthwestern (West Salem)Division II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
46.-Adam Chase
Mathew Kantor
Brandon Scribben
Daran Woodin
8:38.33aOHJefferson AreaAshtabula County InvitationalSat, May 5
47.-Kyle Angermeier
Matt Pratt
Dakota VanOss
Tyler Covey
8:38.73aOHJames A GarfieldPTC County FinalsFri, May 11
48.-Nick Costa
Blake Veglia
Bradley Larson
Scott Lodge
8:39.20aOHSalemEast Palestine RelaysFri, Apr 20
49.-Eric Clevenger
Alex Hamlin
Wesley DeHorta
Darold Ehrmantrout
8:39.58aOHTriwayDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
50.-Dustyn Lee
Michael Davis
Cody Hanning
Steven Mahr
8:40.47aOHMeigsOHSAA Div 2 District PreliminariesTue, May 15
51.-Daniel Berry
Ben Verdow
Matt Hill
Colton Lafollette
8:40.68aOHFairfield UnionMSL Buckeye PrelimsTue, May 8
52.-Austin Smart
Freddie Stinson
Collier Chris
Josh Lines
8:40.71aOHHeathD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
53.-Jake Finfrock
Sergei Brubaker
Josh Booher
Matt Howard
8:40.80aOHMilton UnionBulldog ClassicSat, Apr 21
54.-Zach Gibson
Ray Stull
Greg Miller
Dusty Sartor
8:41.16aOHSoutheastPTC County FinalsFri, May 11
55.-Michael King
Keith Hemphill
Khari Dickson
Damon Wheat
8:41.17aOHCentral Catholic (Cleveland)Trinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
56.-Relay Team 8:41.51aOHHarrison CentralOVAC ChampionshipSat, May 5
57.-Zack Kammler
Cory Porter
Michael Lawson
Austin Porter
8:41.52aOHPortsmouthOHSAA Div 2 District PreliminariesTue, May 15
58.-Craig Litler
Vitalik Dakhnovets
Tag Hauschild
Sam Stevens-Jones
8:41.67aOHAthensTri-Valley Conference ChampionshipThu, May 10
59.-Gabe Fredericks
Randy Caris
Andrew Davidson
Johann Schrof
8:41.77aOHEastwoodOak Harbor InvitationalSat, May 5
60.-Cathal Chaffee
Jack Karyo
Tyler Bryant
Nate Stapulionis
8:43.37aOHChagrin FallsPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
61.-Mike Hallai
Dave Skursha
Mike Beebe
Steven Frandanisa
8:43.41aOHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
62.-Andy Parsons
Corey Miller
Garrett Gee
Ethan Widder
8:43.50OHRiver ViewDover Tornado RelaysSat, Apr 14
63.-Nick Mezinger
Chet Mientkiewicz
Rodney Bell
Tyler Gruskiewicz
8:43.69aOHPymatuning ValleyAshtabula County InvitationalSat, May 5
64.-Relay Team 8:44.80aOHMeadowbrookOVAC ChampionshipSat, May 5
65.-Josh Williams
Brandon Avers
Jordy Ghesquiere
Jason Horen
8:45.33aOHOtsegoLakota InvitationalSat, Apr 7
66.-Tyler George
Storm Harman
Aaron Dearth
Nate Orndorf
8:46.06aOHBellefontaineJoe Ward Track InvitationalTue, Mar 27
67.-Adam Acquista
Kyle Bennett
Luke Howard
Tyler West
8:46.20aOHSt Francis De Sales-ColumbusViking InvitationalSat, May 5
68.-Gus Kazek
Tom Ziebro
Justin Beltowski
Brandon Hendrix
8:46.63aOHBlack RiverDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
69.-Edward Givens
Isiaih Hill
Kavon Edwards
Marquise Manns
8:47.00OHLinden Mc KinleyEastmoor InvitationalSat, Apr 7
70.-Cory Stewart
Phillip Scheanon
Noah Morgan
Brandon Kluge
8:47.69aOHEdgewood (Ashtabula)Ashtabula County InvitationalSat, May 5
71.-Drew Alexander
Cully Gordon
Matt Miller
Matt Stonebrook
8:48.00OHWest HolmesMt. Gilead InvitationalSat, May 5
72.-Nick Brenneman
Zach Bradley
Ben Debottis
Bailey Schmeltzer
8:48.77aOHBrooksideDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
73.-Mathew Gerber
Chris Mooney
Derek Logan
Isaac Bouyack
8:51.91aOHClydeLakota InvitationalSat, Apr 7
74.-Russell Drake
Demetrius Fudge
Noah Argaw
Romance Hill
8:52.00OHColumbus IndependenceEastmoor InvitationalSat, Apr 7
75.-Forrest Boyd
Aaron Rice
Ian Leblanc
Zach Myracle
8:52.13aOHVermilionDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
76.-Michael Hasselbach
Tyler Sievert
Tim Poiry
Zach Seaman
8:52.84aOHOak HarborLakota InvitationalSat, Apr 7
77.-Mike Faler
Nick Vrabel
Brian Giguere
Matt Brown
8:53.55aOHLutheran WestDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
78.-David Ballard
Jordan Knieper
Matthew Stewart
Tommy Jarvis
8:54.13aOHBuckeye ValleyElite 8 - Delaware County MeetThu, May 3
79.-Dierre Senter
Antonio Hambrick
Kendrick Johnson
Javier Gaiter
8:54.20aOHBuchtelRuss Parsons InvitationalSat, Apr 14
80.-Mason McClay
Wells Coalflee
Connor Vonkorff
Austin Hughes
8:54.80OHIndian HillMadeira InvitationalTue, Apr 10
81.-Jacob McManis
Brett Radabaugh
Chad Campbell
Wakiza Anderson
8:55.36aOHVinton CountyTri-Valley Conference ChampionshipThu, May 10
-Matt Bubis
Nick Naylor
Clay Rowley
Hunter Selmon
8:55.36aOHUticaD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
83.-Collin Hawke
Nick Lacey
Gabe Rastatter
Ryan Shroyer
8:55.46aOHKenton RidgeNortheastern Quad #1Wed, Mar 28
84.-Caleb Morey
Drake Lohnes
Tyler Ware
Steve Koneval
8:57.33aOHWest BranchNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
85.-Sean Matanowitsch
Daniel Hoffman
Chris Warneka
David Monturi
8:57.80OHWickliffe SeniorChagrin Valley Conference - Metro Division - Day2Thu, May 10
86.-Jared Rohrs
Josh Alvarez
Quintin Reiser
Ben Mahan
8:58.03aOHWauseonWildcat InvitationalSat, Apr 14
87.-Kevin Swartz
Austin Conley
Fletcher Wright
Dylan Follrod
8:58.87aOHLondonNortheastern Quad #1Wed, Mar 28
88.-Adam Agosta
Joey Wright
Jude Cartensen
Daniel Baldinger
9:01.29aOHLogan ElmMSL Buckeye PrelimsTue, May 8
89.-Mike Bernal
Tyler Sodee
Cody Hunt
Adam Filla
9:02.78aOHCardinal PublicPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
90.-Sam Keller
Seth Kerns
Brandon Kerns
Luke Harmon
9:04.79aOHGraham LocalBulldog ClassicSat, Apr 21
91.-Jeff Rynes
Blake Bednarczyk
Daniel Mann
Spencer Ziegler
9:05.60OHNortonWildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 27
92.-Tyler Peckinpaugh
Steven Weaver
Clay Hunter
Julio Castro
9:05.76aOHNapoleonWildcat InvitationalSat, Apr 14
93.-Brady Cordle
Jordan Hampshire
Colton Ball
Zach Reid
9:06.24aOHAmanda-ClearcreekMSL Buckeye PrelimsTue, May 8
94.-Anthony Tenney
Alex Mielke
Detrique Mines
Brennan Brown
9:07.77aOHMemorialPalmer RelaysThu, May 3
95.-Ryan Ashworth
Drew Oxley
Jaydon Bennett
Tyler McComas
9:08.51aOHChesapeakeOHSAA Div 2 District PreliminariesTue, May 15
96.-Relay Team 9:09.70OHBucyrusBucyrus Elks 156 Track InvitationalSat, Mar 31
97.-Kevin Masella
Brian Depauw
Nicholas McDaniel
David Terschak
9:09.87aOHHoly NameDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
98.-Storm Dunakin
Andrew Layman
C Jarrell
Drew Burnett
9:09.90OHPauldingColumbus Grove Bulldog InviteFri, Apr 13
99.-Erik Pritschau
Eric Grubaugh
Christopher Jordan
Ian Cowling
9:10.30aOHPerryDick Beeler InvitationalFri, Apr 27
100.-Jared Hollingsworth
James Jackson
Nathaniel Shuler
Trenton Wolfe
9:12.00aOHRiver Valley (Bidwell)Ohio Valley Conference MeetSat, May 12
101.-Tyler Evans
Evan Howard
Austin Thompson
Michael Skaggs
9:12.44aOHMinfordOHSAA Div 2 District PreliminariesTue, May 15
102.-Sam Kayuha
Dominic Smith
Mark Wiederschein
Mitch Werner
9:14.83aOHBishop WattersonBooster InvitationalTue, Mar 27
103.-Mike Houk
Luke Sutton
Blake Gaskill
Joe Sitarik
9:15.26aOHBeaver LocalEast Palestine RelaysFri, Apr 20
104.-Jeremy Cuckler
Josh Coleman
Austin Cordle
Brett Rodgers
9:18.47aOHBloom CarrollMSL Buckeye PrelimsTue, May 8
105.-Heath Martin
Tyler Castle
Robbie Dorhn
Ian Nagay
9:19.50OHGrand ValleyNAC ChampionshipsWed, May 9
106.-Daulton Murray
Luke Combs
Adam Ingerman
Seth Payton
9:19.55aOHNortheasternNortheastern Quad #1Wed, Mar 28
107.-Dylan Newton
Troy McCowen
Kyle Hansen
Blake Metzger
9:19.70OHWestfallLogan Elm InvitationalFri, Apr 20
108.-Matt Slaven
Nicke Meris
Mike Kinkela
Anthony Sabula
9:22.90OHPoland SeminaryLakeview RelaysThu, Apr 5
109.-Branson Brown
Adam Neer
Ian Kilgour
Ira Hobbs
9:28.45aOHJacksonOHSAA Div 2 District PreliminariesTue, May 15
110.-Brandon Jefferson
Robby Kurtz
Michael Nallette
Alex Ward
9:29.23aOHLibertyTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 147)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.