Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Division II 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 391 Relay Splits - 18 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Sean Poholski1:53.58aOHSt Vincent-St MaryNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
2.11Jared Fleming1:54.01aOHVan WertOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
3.12Steven Weaver1:54.90aOHNapoleonNorthern Lakes League Championship Fri, May 11
4.12Kodie Fennell1:55.13aOHStruthersNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
5.9Adams Ryan1:56.39aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst AcadNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
6.12Scott Whisler1:56.45aOHBryanD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
7.12Patrick Sheil1:56.71aOHUniversity SchoolNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
8.12Adrian Ross1:56.91aOHUniotoEastern RelaysFri, Apr 27
9.12Sam Bench1:57.02aOHBrookvilleOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
10.12Alex Barron1:57.51aOHCanton Central CatholicNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
11.11Jarrod Hart1:57.60aOHHillsboroOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
12.11Ryan Clay1:57.78aOHRossfordD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
13.11Raine Wireman1:58.10aOHFairlandOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
14.11Tyler West1:58.35aOHSt Francis De Sales-ColumbusOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
15.11Jacob Leopold1:58.49aOHOttawa-GlandorfD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
16.10Noah LeBay1:58.50aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst AcadNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
17.11Blake Beard1:58.57aOHFairviewNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
18.12Nathan Clark1:58.73aOHEatonOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
19.12Dustin Gordon1:59.34aOHBathD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
20.11Dallas Risner1:59.52aOHEdison (Milan)D2 Region 6Sat, May 26
21.11Drake Walker1:59.60aOHSt ClairsvilleOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
22.11Maliik Briggs1:59.97aOHEastmoor AcademyD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
23.12Nathan Adkins2:00.10aOHLake (Millbury)D2 Region 6Sat, May 26
24.10Aric Floyd2:00.26aOHHawkenNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
25.12Adam Chase2:00.35aOHJefferson AreaPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
26.12Seth Jeffers2:00.37aOHFirelandsD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
27.12Jordon Bauman2:00.48aOHNorwayneDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
28.11Tyler Covey2:00.68aOHJames A GarfieldNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
29.11Eric Harris2:00.77aOHLakeviewLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
30.9Jeremiah Fitzgerald2:01.12aOHCrestwoodNortheast DII District FianlsSat, May 19
31.12Steve Green2:01.20OHCrestwoodCrestwood vs. RootstownTue, Apr 3
32.12Eddie Jones2:01.82aOHWarrensville HeightsLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12Drake Sulzer2:01.82aOHWoodridgePTC County FinalsFri, May 11
34.12Lucas Pierce2:01.93aOHEdison (Milan)Oak Harbor InvitationalSat, May 5
35.11Nick Naylor2:02.39aOHUticaD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
36.12Dylan Follrod2:02.90OHLondonLogan Elm InvitationalFri, Apr 20
12Kevin Swartz2:02.90OHLondonLogan Elm InvitationalFri, Apr 20
38.12Jontey Hammock2:02.91aOHWhitehall-YearlingOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
39.12Steven Mahr2:03.35aOHMeigsTri-Valley Conference ChampionshipThu, May 10
40.12Kei Hitomi2:03.52aOHBeachwoodPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
41.10Brian Depauw2:03.53aOHHoly NameDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
42.9Adam Hirsh2:03.59aOHBexleyCentral District Div II Dist IISat, May 19
43.11Woody Jamiel2:03.60OHJohn GlennEastern RelaysFri, Apr 27
44.12Garrett Welch2:04.10OHMariemontMadeira InvitationalTue, Apr 10
45.10Forrest Boyd2:04.37aOHVermilionD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
46.12Cathal Chaffee2:04.54aOHChagrin FallsPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
47.12Amari Jones2:04.60aOHEastmoor AcademyEastmoor Warrior RelaysWed, May 2
48.9Jalon Lewis2:04.94aOHEastmoor AcademyColumbus City League ChampionshipWed, May 9
49.12Daran Woodin2:05.32aOHJefferson AreaPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
50.11Mike Hallai2:05.50aOHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
51.12Kyle Daily2:05.60OHManchester (Akron)Wildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 27
52.12Michael Hasselbach2:05.63aOHOak HarborOak Harbor InvitationalSat, May 5
53.12Sergei Brubaker2:05.69aOHMilton UnionBulldog ClassicSat, Apr 21
54.10Ethan Richter02:05.7aOHUniotoPanther Inv.Fri, Apr 6
55.12Joe Mikulin2:05.90OHManchester (Akron)Wildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 27
56.10Kevin Adams2:05.91aOHCentennialColumbus City League ChampionshipWed, May 9
57.12Dusty Sartor2:06.16aOHSoutheastPTC County FinalsFri, May 11
58.12Brandon Hendrix2:06.25aOHBlack RiverDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
59.10John Harry2:06.39aOHWoodridgePTC County FinalsFri, May 11
60.12DeShawn Marshall2:06.47aOHEastmoor AcademyCentral Ohio-All Star InvitationalSat, Apr 28
61.11Abiel Kiflu2:06.72aOHWhitehall-YearlingKallner InvitationalSat, Apr 21
62.10Wesley DeHorta2:06.76aOHTriwayDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
63.11Brandon Sevitz2:06.80OHShawneeColumbus Grove Bulldog InviteFri, Apr 13
64.9Austin Usher2:06.83aOHCrestwoodPTC Metro FinalsFri, May 11
65.10Nate Conroy2:06.90OHMogadore FieldRough Rider InvitationalFri, Apr 13
66.12Zak Geiger2:06.96aOHJohn GlennEastern RelaysFri, Apr 27
67.12Terrell Winslow2:07.00OHPaul L DunbarEastmoor InvitationalSat, Apr 7
11Austin Fraley2:07.00aOHDefianceWildcat InvitationalSat, Apr 14
69.9Ryan Onders2:07.02aOHUniversity SchoolPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
70.11Josh Moore2:07.09aOHHarrison CentralOVAC ChampionshipSat, May 5
71.11Mason McClay2:07.10OHIndian HillMadeira InvitationalTue, Apr 10
72.12Jacob Maclin2:07.15aOHBenedictineTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
73.11Bryce Mowrer2:07.22aOHNorthwestern (West Salem)Division II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
74.10Edward Givens2:07.25aOHLinden Mc KinleyColumbus City League ChampionshipWed, May 9
75.12Connor Zingarelli2:07.36aOHCirclevilleMSL Buckeye FinalsFri, May 11
76.11Brandon Kluge2:07.38aOHEdgewood (Ashtabula)Perry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
77.12Volodymyr Kovalenko2:07.43aOHBeachwoodChagrin Valley Conference - Metro Division - Day2Thu, May 10
78.12Darold Ehrmantrout2:07.54aOHTriwayDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
79.12Tanner Mattie2:07.55aOHFairlandOHSAA Div 2 District PreliminariesTue, May 15
80.12Tyler Rose2:07.61aOHConneautAshtabula County InvitationalSat, May 5
81.11Jerome Grzincic2:07.62aOHBuckeyeEast Canton InvitationalSat, Apr 7
82.12Eli Tucker2:07.70OHShawneeColumbus Grove Bulldog InviteFri, Apr 13
83.11Adam Berry2:07.90OHHawkenIndependence, Hawken, Fairport & Lutheran WestTue, Apr 3
84.12Johann Schrof2:08.01aOHEastwoodOak Harbor InvitationalSat, May 5
85.9Connor Holiday2:08.02aOHVan WertOak Harbor InvitationalSat, May 5
86.12Matthew Kohler2:08.24aOHOrrvilleDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
87.11Eddie Stolarz2:08.27aOHCirclevilleMSL Buckeye FinalsFri, May 11
88.9Jesse Rocha2:08.30aOHArchboldWildcat InvitationalSat, Apr 14
89.11Marquis Ruffin2:08.40OHMeadowdaleEastmoor InvitationalSat, Apr 7
90.12Zach Gibson2:08.41aOHSoutheastPTC County FinalsFri, May 11
91.11Wayne Erford2:08.47aOHOttawa-GlandorfBryan Golden Bear InvitationalSat, Apr 28
92.11Nathan Kuck2:08.50OHMariemontMadeira InvitationalTue, Apr 10
93.12Jason Widmer2:08.68aOHNorwayneDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
94.11Bob Auber2:08.70aOHBuckeyeDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
95.12Luke Harmon2:08.72aOHGraham LocalBulldog ClassicSat, Apr 21
96.11Nick Vrabel2:08.73aOHLutheran WestDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
97.12Sean Hoeper2:08.80OHDeer ParkMadeira InvitationalTue, Apr 10
98.10DeShawn Parker2:08.82aOHBeaver LocalEast Palestine RelaysFri, Apr 20
99.10Sam Stevens-Jones2:08.86aOHAthensTri-Valley Conference ChampionshipThu, May 10
100.10Dexter Coleman2:08.87aOHColumbus IndependenceColumbus City League ChampionshipWed, May 9
101.12Luke Brubaker2:08.89aOHVan WertNew Haven RelaysFri, Apr 27
11Quan Thomas2:08.89aOHSouth ColumbusColumbus City League ChampionshipWed, May 9
103.11Sterlin Stoner2:08.97aOHCentral Catholic (Cleveland)Perry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
104.11Kade Swartz2:09.08aOHGirardOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5
105.12Jake Rosebrock2:09.10aOHDefianceWildcat InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Tyler Gruskiewicz2:09.10OHPymatuning ValleyNAC ChampionshipsWed, May 9
107.12Frank Bearden2:09.11aOHBenedictinePerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
108.12Nick Dowdell2:09.16aOHWellingtonDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
109.9Adam Acquista2:09.30aOHSt Francis De Sales-ColumbusViking InvitationalSat, May 5
110.11Christopher Jordan2:09.34aOHPerryPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 391)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.