Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's NorthEast 3200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 118 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Ryan Gallagher9:28.97aOHBuckeyeOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
2.11Mick Iacofano9:33.47aOHSt Vincent-St MaryOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
3.11Drake Lohnes9:51.23aOHWest BranchNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
4.11Jonathon Richmond9:51.30aOHLibertyNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
5.12Mike Hurley9:55.32aOHSt Vincent-St MaryOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5
6.12Vincent Corn9:59.08aOHStruthersOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5
7.11Steven Frandanisa10:05.62aOHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
8.12Steve Green10:08.90OHCrestwoodCrestwood vs. StreetsboroTue, Apr 24
9.12Phillip Scheanon10:10.52aOHEdgewood (Ashtabula)Northeast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
10.11Jerome Grzincic10:12.31aOHBuckeyeD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
11.11Matt Wojcik10:12.98aOHWoodridgeNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
12.-Johnatha Richmond10:13.33aOHLibertyTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
13.12Mike Robinson10:14.40OHMogadore FieldRough Rider InvitationalFri, Apr 13
14.11Adam Berry10:16.164aOHHawkenBrush InvitationalFri, May 4
15.12Josh Parr10:16.64aOHCrestwoodPTC Metro FinalsFri, May 11
16.10Christopher Edie10:16.70aOHLakeviewLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
17.11David Cremi10:17.40aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst AcadNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
18.11Gus Kazek10:18.84aOHBlack RiverDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
19.12Charles Corn10:19.55aOHStruthersOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5
20.12Steve Petrak10:20.43aOHWoodridgePTC County FinalsFri, May 11
21.12Adam Chase10:20.56aOHJefferson AreaLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
22.12Tyler Gruskiewicz10:23.87aOHPymatuning ValleyLaker InivitationalSat, Apr 21
23.11Kole Williams10:24.00OHMogadore FieldRough Rider InvitationalFri, Apr 13
24.12Dave Skursha10:24.60aOHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
25.10Shane Berger10:25.29aOHNorthwestern (West Salem)Division II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
26.11Jacob Amato10:25.54aOHElyria CatholicDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
27.11Bryan Daily10:26.30OHManchester (Akron)Wildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 27
28.11Matt Pratt10:27.00OHJames A GarfieldWildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 27
29.10Mat Gerdes10:30.00OHCrestwoodRough Rider InvitationalFri, Apr 13
30.11Adam Filla10:30.40aOHCardinal PublicNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
31.9Chris Lemay10:30.45aOHEdgewood (Ashtabula)Ashtabula County InvitationalSat, May 5
32.9Brad Tramer10:32.53aOHUniversity SchoolPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
33.11Spencer Ziegler10:33.20OHNortonWildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 27
34.10Jakob Weisblat 10:33.27aOHUniversity SchoolPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
35.12Peter Hannan10:34.00OHStreetsboroWildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 27
36.9Mike Beebe10:34.53aOHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
37.11Alex Frederick10:35.50aOHWoodridgePTC County FinalsFri, May 11
38.10Craig Stout10:38.68aOHChippewaDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
39.11Will Anderson10:39.62aOHCuyahoga Valley Chrst AcadNortheast DII Regional FinalsSat, May 26
40.9Eric Grubaugh10:41.92aOHPerryDick Beeler InvitationalFri, Apr 27
41.12Tyler Cooper10:44.35aOHWaterlooPTC County FinalsFri, May 11
42.10David Terschak10:45.26aOHHoly NameDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
43.11Alex Hamlin10:45.97aOHTriwayDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
44.11Shayne Carr10:46.07aOHTriwayDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
45.9Dustin Gilbert10:46.10aOHPerryOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5
46.11Bill Cutlip10:46.47aOHSoutheastPTC County FinalsFri, May 11
47.12Alex Williams10:46.95aOHConneautLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
48.12Michael Dober10:47.10aOHBenedictineLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
49.12Nick Costa10:53.04aOHSalemEast Palestine RelaysFri, Apr 20
50.10Chet Mientkiewicz10:54.50OHPymatuning ValleyNAC ChampionshipsWed, May 9
51.11Aric Diamond10:54.61aOHBayTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
52.12Nick Sampson10:56.69aOHSoutheastPTC County FinalsFri, May 11
53.10Spencer Rosenbaum11:03.22aOHOrrvilleDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
54.12Nathan Johnson11:03.40aOHLaBraeLaker InivitationalSat, Apr 21
55.9Jonathon Brajdic11:03.53aOHBayTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
56.10Tyler Brady11:04.80OHCrestwoodCrestwood vs. NortonTue, Apr 10
57.10Kent Nakamoto11:06.38aOHOrange (Cle)Perry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
58.9Jeremiah Fitzgerald11:07.70OHCrestwoodCrestwood vs. RootstownTue, Apr 3
59.10Aaron Lamer11:07.96aOHLakeviewLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
60.12Max Hackman11:08.47aOHBenedictineLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
61.12Ian Cowling11:08.74aOHPerryDick Beeler InvitationalFri, Apr 27
62.12Zack Russell11:09.88aOHOrrvilleDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
63.10Ben Safer11:10.00aOHVermilionDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
64.11Bob Auber11:10.18aOHBuckeyeEast Canton InvitationalSat, Apr 7
65.11Tyler Castle11:12.40OHGrand ValleyGV Meet- GV, Maplewood, Berkshire, Lordstown, LedgemontTue, Apr 24
66.9David Monturi11:13.07aOHWickliffe SeniorChagrin Valley Conference - Metro Division - Day2Thu, May 10
67.12Zach Bradley11:13.16aOHBrooksideDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
68.11Chris Warneka11:14.73aOHWickliffe SeniorDick Beeler InvitationalFri, Apr 27
69.11Amen Gerics11:15.40OHConneautGV TwilightFri, Apr 13
70.11Andy Picard11:19.77aOHJefferson AreaLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
71.11Kevin Goodrich11:20.10OHHawkenGV TwilightFri, Apr 13
72.12Corry Mientkiewicz11:21.00OHPymatuning ValleyBadger vs Maplewood vs Chalker vs Lordstown vs pymatuning valleyTue, Mar 27
73.12Cash Harris11:22.00OHCrestwoodCrestwood vs. SpringfieldTue, Apr 17
74.11Eric Riesterer11:25.70OHEdgewood (Ashtabula)GV TwilightFri, Apr 13
75.9Tyler Pocsics11:27.90OHEdgewood (Ashtabula)GV TwilightFri, Apr 13
76.12Max Diedrick11:28.84aOHWellingtonDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
77.9Jacob Fakult11:29.01aOHUniversity SchoolTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
78.9Billy Guerry11:29.45aOHFairviewPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
79.9Thomas Crookston11:29.52aOHChippewaDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
80.11Sam Buganski11:31.2aOHJames A GarfieldFrank Rossi Valkyrie InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Nathan Green11:31.20OHCrestwoodCrestwood vs. CoventryTue, May 1
82.11Justin Yoder11:32.54aOHCardinal PublicPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
83.10Anthony Miner11:34.70aOHWest BranchEast Palestine RelaysFri, Apr 20
84.11Brian Giguere11:35.00aOHLutheran WestDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
85.9Creighton Jensen11:35.73aOHBrooksideDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
86.12John Kocsis11:36.93aOHBenedictineTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
87.9Drew Ganger11:37.8aOHChagrin FallsFrank Rossi Valkyrie InvitationalSat, Apr 14
88.10Chad Randall11:40.10OHCrestwoodCrestwood vs. StreetsboroTue, Apr 24
89.9Isaac Smith11:51.68aOHNorthwestern (West Salem)Division II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
90.9Tom Pacak11:51.74aOHBenedictineTrinity InvitationalFri, Apr 20
91.11Warren Miller11:52.22aOHKeystoneDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
92.9Corey Shupp11:52.40OHHawkenGV TwilightFri, Apr 13
93.9Brennan Crawford11:56.25aOHFirelandsDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
94.12Derek DeyErmand12:02.66aOHJefferson AreaPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
95.11Jordan Rose 12:03.448aOHBeachwoodBrush InvitationalFri, May 4
96.12Bennett Coltman12:09.02aOHConneautAshtabula County InvitationalSat, May 5
97.10Matt Brown12:17.21aOHLutheran WestDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
98.9Tyler Priem12:20.00aOHGrand ValleyPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
99.12Derek Moore12:21.81aOHNorwayneDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
100.11Shane Horstman12:21.91aOHClearviewDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
101.10Jarrod White12:22.05aOHJefferson AreaAshtabula County InvitationalSat, May 5
102.12Dierre Senter12:22.35aOHBuchtelRuss Parsons InvitationalSat, Apr 14
103.9Justin Beltowski12:23.07aOHBlack RiverDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
104.9Ben Amato12:26.46aOHElyria CatholicDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
105.9Cullen Grude12:28.22aOHFirelandsDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
106.12Terran Suggs12:29.50aOHClearviewDivision II District ChampionshipsSat, May 19
107.12Hunter Lahti12:29.84aOHConneautLakeview InvitationalSat, Apr 28
108.12James Seabright12:30.43aOHHawkenDick Beeler InvitationalFri, Apr 27
109.9Peter Girouard12:38.19aOHChagrin FallsPerry DII District FinalsSat, May 19
110.9Josh Jenior12:41.26aOHWaterlooPTC County FinalsFri, May 11

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 118)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.