Women's 2A Javelin

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
300g TJ 400g TJ 500g TJ 600g TJ 300g 600g - 129 700g 800g 600g-1999 600g-2002 Wheelchair 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Laura Grube132' 1.00ORCrow2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
2.11Kassie Linville125' 5.00OREast Linn ChristianOSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
3.11Liz Ayers122' 4.00ORRegisOSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
4.12Kelsey Wright113' 5.00ORFaith Bible ChristianOSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
5.11Makayla Christopher111' 7.00ORWeston-McEwenColumbia River InvitationalSat, Apr 7
6.11Hayley Kau111' 0.00ORCrow2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
7.11Andi Gasparova110' 5.00ORIrrigonBlue Mountain Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 11
8.11Cassie Fulton107' 0.00ORCulverTRC District Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
9.10Kellsie Tharp105' 5.00ORScioTRC District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
10.11Erica Fenn105' 0.00ORRiddleMaynard Mai/Glide InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11.12Rebecca Windle104' 5.00ORNestuccaNWL Meet - Vernonia hostThu, Apr 26
12.10Eliza Lander103' 0.00ORGold BeachFirst Annual Pappas InvitationalSat, Apr 28
13.11Jennie Lowrie101' 11.00ORLost RiverSterling Bank InvitationalSat, Apr 28
14.11Sarah Simon101' 6.00ORCentral LinnSummit InvitationalSat, Apr 28
15.12Jessica Pipkin100' 8.00ORBonanzaSCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League ChampionshipsTue, May 1
16.11Kellie Nelson99' 9.00ORHeppnerBowerman ClassicSat, Apr 28
17.9Sarah Good99' 4.00ORUnionBlue Mountain Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 11
18.12Morgan Reid98' 8.00ORElginBlue Mountain Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 11
19.9Christina Ayers98' 0.00ORRegisTRC 4-way Meet @ SantiamTue, Apr 24
20.10Autumn Barth97' 9.00ORKennedyTRC 4-way Meet @ SantiamTue, Apr 24
10Symphony Chamberlin97' 9.00ORReedsport2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
22.11Eleanor Van Buren96' 5.00ORRiverdale1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
23.9Bayly Poor96' 3.00ORUnionElgin InviteSat, Apr 21
24.9Aria Higgins95' 8.00ORElginBlue Mountain Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 11
25.10Tiffanie Rogers94' 5.00OROakland2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
26.12Lauren Sauers93' 6.00ORElginElgin InviteSat, Apr 21
27.9Monica Chatelain92' 10.00ORNestuccaNWL League MeetThu, Apr 19
28.10Alyssa Bolton89' 8.00ORPortland ChristianAloha, Summit, PDX Chr. @ Oregon CityWed, Mar 14
29.9Regan Grube88' 5.00ORCrowMonroe, Reedsport @ CrowThu, Apr 26
10Caitlin OBryant88' 5.00ORRegisTRC District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
31.11Taylor Woolley88' 3.00ORYoncalla2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
32.12Lindsey Wright86' 11.00ORReedsportMVC @ YoncallaThu, Apr 19
33.10Caitlin Hearn86' 5.00ORIrrigonMustang InvitationalFri, May 4
34.10Bailey Tymchuk85' 9.00ORReedsport2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
35.11Nikki Ferwalt85' 5.00OREast Linn ChristianTRC East Linn/Central Linn @ ScioTue, Apr 24
36.12Breanna Wallace85' 1.00OREnterpriseBlue Mountain Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 11
37.11Kourtney Watson84' 10.00ORStanfieldColumbia River InvitationalSat, Apr 7
38.11Alena Thomas84' 7.00ORChiloquinLost River InvitationalFri, Apr 6
39.9Ayers Christina84' 2.00ORRegisunattached Regis heptathlon/decathlonFri, Apr 13
40.9Monica Webb83' 4.00ORRegisunattached Regis heptathlon/decathlonFri, Apr 13
41.10Clare Baker83' 3.00ORMonroeToledo TwilightFri, May 4
42.9Mariah Swift82' 3.00ORGold BeachBandon Small SchoolsTue, Apr 17
43.10Laura Herrera81' 2.00ORStanfieldRiver's EdgeFri, Apr 20
44.9Hannah Sherman80' 10.00ORRegisunattached Regis heptathlon/decathlonFri, Apr 13
45.10Nicole Rickman80' 1.00ORRegisTRC JV InvitationalTue, May 1
46.10Zoey Jones79' 2.00ORKnappa1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
11Savannah Brown79' 2.00ORVernonia1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
48.11Rachel Fine78' 6.00OROakridge2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
49.9Rachel Cummins78' 2.00ORPortland Christian1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
50.10Hannah Schaafsma77' 10.00OREnterpriseRiver's EdgeFri, Apr 20
51.10Sonia Garcia76' 11.00ORKennedyTRC District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
52.9Kaylynn Hixenbaugh75' 5.00ORReedsportMVC @ YoncallaThu, Apr 19
10Mariah Young75' 5.00OROaklandOakland TwilightFri, May 4
54.12Mikako Fujiki75' 1.00ORSantiamTRC District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
55.10Maddie Martens74' 4.00ORUnionHeinz InvitationalSat, May 5
56.10Sidney Pulse74' 3.00ORKennedyTRC Twilight MeetFri, May 4
57.11Katie Ingram73' 10.00ORLost RiverLakeview InvitationalSat, May 5
58.12Ashton Mann73' 6.00ORReedsportMVC @ YoncallaThu, Apr 19
59.10Nikita McCord73' 0.00ORVernoniaBanks InvitationalSat, Apr 14
60.9Faith Lee72' 10.00ORBonanzaLakeview InvitationalSat, May 5
61.10Kimberly Webb72' 9.00ORRegisunattached Regis heptathlon/decathlonFri, Apr 13
10Brianna Martinez72' 9.00ORRegisTRC JV InvitationalTue, May 1
63.12Rachael Jones72' 6.00ORElginElgin InviteSat, Apr 21
64.12Elsa Steen71' 11.00OREnterpriseRiver's EdgeFri, Apr 20
65.10Hope Ritchie71' 0.00ORElginDick Horyna InvitationalFri, Apr 13
66.10Audrey Swinden70' 11.00ORElgin6th Annual Pepsi InvitationalSat, Apr 28
67.10Haley Cloer70' 1.00ORMonroeMonroe @ OakridgeThu, Apr 19
68.11Landra Skovlin69' 9.00OREnterpriseDick Horyna InvitationalFri, Apr 13
69.12Tessa West69' 7.00ORGlendale12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 21
70.12Sammy Morgan69' 5.00ORVernonia1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
71.9Amanda Forrester69' 3.00ORGlendaleGilchrist Small Schools InvitationalSat, May 5
72.9Erica Stuckart68' 9.00ORRegisunattached Regis heptathlon/decathlonFri, Apr 13
73.11Morgan Alley67' 9.00ORRegisTRC 4-way Meet @ SantiamTue, Apr 24
74.12Deanna Hererra67' 6.00ORChiloquinSCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League ChampionshipsTue, May 1
75.10Shania Enfield67' 4.00ORReedsportDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
76.10Tasha Mabe-DeRoest67' 3.00ORNeah-Kah-NieNWL meetThu, May 3
77.12Joy Chen67' 0.00ORCanyonville ChristianDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
78.11Hannah Wisser66' 11.00OROaklandGlide Small Schools #1Thu, Mar 22
10Kristina Burdick66' 11.00ORNeah-Kah-Nie1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
80.9Alea Fruitts66' 1.00ORElginElgin InviteSat, Apr 21
81.9Jessica Shields66' 0.00ORReedsportMonroe, Reedsport @ CrowThu, Apr 26
82.9Claudia Rodriguez65' 5.00ORKennedyKennedy, Scio @ SantiamThu, Apr 12
83.12Alix Koontz64' 11.00ORMonroe2A Special District 1 @ ReedsportFri, Apr 13
84.11Brooke Stewart64' 0.00ORUnionCarnival of SpeedFri, Apr 6
85.12Amber Gould63' 10.00ORChiloquinGlendale Small School TwilightFri, Mar 23
11Samantha Sandbach63' 10.00OROaklandCentral Coast InvitationalFri, Apr 27
87.10Jesseka Collins63' 9.00ORElginElgin InviteSat, Apr 21
88.9Stormy Silver63' 2.00ORElginElgin InviteSat, Apr 21
11Amy Colagiovanni63' 2.00ORYoncalla2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
90.10McKenzie Evans63' 1.00ORUnionHeinz InvitationalSat, May 5
91.9Sarah Johnson63' 0.00ORFaith Bible ChristianWVL IcebreakerThu, Mar 22
92.12Camryn Gotchall61' 8.00ORCanyonville ChristianRiddle InviteThu, Apr 12
93.9Dixie Charlton61' 1.00ORGlendaleGilchrist Small Schools InvitationalSat, May 5
94.10Marissa Lopez61' 0.00ORKennedyTRC 4-way Meet @ SantiamTue, Apr 24
95.9Marcott Sam59' 9.00ORRegisTRC JV InvitationalTue, May 1
10Liz Mukai59' 9.00ORFaith Bible Christian1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
97.9Amber Mattox59' 8.00ORCrowUnattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 1Fri, Mar 30
98.11Shainah Hensley59' 1.00ORStanfieldPHS JV InviteTue, Apr 17
99.11Ryanne McNiell59' 0.00OROaklandGlide Small Schools #1Thu, Mar 22
9Kennedy Dupuis59' 0.00ORSantiamTRC District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
101.9Amanda Jeffries58' 2.00ORRiddleBandon InvitationalTue, May 1
11Patricia Hedrick58' 2.00ORNestucca1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
103.10Carly Drullinger55' 7.00ORCrowUnattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 1Fri, Mar 30
9Alexandra Eck55' 7.00ORCanyonville ChristianDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
105.9Sierra Dement55' 2.00ORNeah-Kah-Nie25th Annual Tillamook InvitationalSat, Apr 7
106.10Kahoko Hori55' 0.00ORRegisTRC Meet at Regis, w/Sant/E LinnThu, Apr 5
107.12Samantha Tegner54' 8.00ORIrrigonBowerman ClassicSat, Apr 28
108.10Trishia Hopkins54' 6.50ORNestuccaNestucca Decathlon Day 2Thu, May 24
109.12Zoe Mathias54' 1.00OREnterpriseCarnival of SpeedFri, Apr 6
110.9Chloe Paschke53' 10.00ORLost RiverLakeview InvitationalSat, May 5

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 129)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.