Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's SCHSL High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 248 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Chris Brown6' 10.00SCHanahanClass AA Lower StateSat, May 5
2.12Jalen Fraizer6' 8.00SCCrossMoe's InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Taquan West6' 8.00SCLexingtonSilver Fox InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11Craishaud Foulks6' 8.00SCRichland NortheastSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
12Brice Johnson6' 8.00SCEdistoSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
6.12Wesley Edwards6' 6.00SCHillcrestTaco Bell invitationalSat, Apr 14
11Mario Gates6' 6.00SCHanahanMoe's InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Chris Smith6' 6.00SCBelton-Honea PathRegion 1-AAAWed, Apr 25
11Brandon Brown6' 6.00SCLugoff-ElginRegion 4-AAAAThu, Apr 26
11Jhaudon Chandler6' 6.00SCWoodlandClass AA Lower StateSat, May 5
11Dorian Raines6' 6.00SCSenecaSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
11Mike Williams6' 6.00SCLake MarionSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
13.12Devonte Gibson6' 4.00SCNorthwesternThe Bob Jenkins York County MeetThu, Apr 19
12Shaquille Davis6' 4.00SCWoodlandRegion 6-AAWed, Apr 25
12Lance Reardon6' 4.00SCDutch ForkRegion 4-AAAAThu, Apr 26
11Malik Wilson6' 4.00SCSpring ValleyRegion 4-AAAAThu, Apr 26
12Emaray Johnson6' 4.00SCMyrtle BeachSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
12Xzavier Killings6' 4.00SCDormanSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
12Jesse Wideman6' 4.00SCMcCormickSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
12Raleigh Yeldell6' 4.00SCStrom ThurmondSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
21.12Layke Brown6' 3.00SCLibertyRegion 1-AAThu, Apr 26
22.10Matt Chapman6' 2.80SCSouth PointeCarolina's CupSat, Apr 14
23.11Terry Davis6' 2.00SCPelionTaco Bell invitationalSat, Apr 14
11Ezekeil Jenkins6' 2.00SCBerkeleySC Region 7-3A ChampionshipsWed, Apr 25
12Major Webb6' 2.00SCSenecaRegion 1-AAAWed, Apr 25
12Jacob Ferguson6' 2.00SCRidgelandRegion 5-AWed, Apr 25
12Phillip Henry6' 2.00SCManningRegion 7-AAWed, Apr 25
11Derrick Kinloch6' 2.00SCWest AshleyRegion 7-AAAAThu, Apr 26
12Austin Beamus6' 2.00SCSpring ValleyRegion 4-AAAAThu, Apr 26
12Matthew Prioleau6' 2.00SCSpring ValleyRegion 4-AAAAThu, Apr 26
9Joseph Mealing6' 2.00SCSpring ValleyRegion 4-AAAAThu, Apr 26
12Thomas Flowers6' 2.00SCNorth CentralClass A Upper StateSat, May 5
12Henry Jenkins6' 2.00SCBeaufortState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
12Martin Washington6' 2.00SCBeaufortState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
11Hampton Harvin6' 2.00SCWandoState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
12Devin Scott6' 2.00SCHillcrestState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
12Domingo Jean6' 2.00SCTravelers RestState AAA Qualifier MeetSat, May 5
12DaQuan Jeffries6' 2.00SCGettis D BroomeClass AA Upper StateSat, May 5
10Hunter Conley6' 2.00SCLandrumClass A Upper StateSat, May 5
12Clay Mangum6' 2.00SCPalmettoClass AA Upper StateSat, May 5
11Cadarius Robinson6' 2.00SCCrescentClass AA Upper StateSat, May 5
12Devonte Alston6' 2.00SCWhale Branch Early CollegeSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
12Darius Griffin6' 2.00SCLower RichlandSC State Track MeetSat, May 12
44.11Kenyon Brown6' 0.01SCClintonRegion 3-AAAWed, Apr 25
45.12Troy McGowens6' 0.00SCEasleyWren, Woodmont. Pendleton, EasleyThu, Mar 15
11Christian Hart6' 0.00SCWandoCharleston CountyWed, Apr 18
10John Myers6' 0.00SCDreherSilver Fox InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Jonathan Golden6' 0.00SCSpring ValleyMoe's InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Devontae Shepherd6' 0.00SCCrossMoe's InvitationalSat, Apr 21
-Dashaun Randolph6' 0.00SCSumterRegion 6-AAAAMon, Apr 23
11De'Marious Boulware6' 0.00SCGreat FallsRegion 3-ATue, Apr 24
12Ronald Geohaghan6' 0.00SCAllendale-FairfaxRegion 5-AWed, Apr 25
10NaQuan Adams6' 0.00SCMauldinRegion 2-AAAAWed, Apr 25
11Ty James6' 0.00SCDarlingtonRegion 6-AAAWed, Apr 25
9Antonio McCutchinson6' 0.00SCAndrewsRegion 7-AAWed, Apr 25
12Trevor Cox6' 0.00SCPickensRegion 1-AAAWed, Apr 25
10Anthony Parks6' 0.00SCGreerRegion 3-AAAWed, Apr 25
11Amari Hawkins6' 0.00SCChapinRegion 5-AAAWed, Apr 25
12Berlin Kinlaw6' 0.00SCTimberlandRegion 7-AAWed, Apr 25
10Darrius Webb6' 0.00SCSenecaRegion 1-AAAWed, Apr 25
12Yasin Glanton6' 0.00SCD W DanielRegion 1-AAAWed, Apr 25
11Willie Doctor6' 0.00SCRidge ViewRegion 4-AAAAThu, Apr 26
12Jesse Mack6' 0.00SCSpartanburgRegion 3-AAAAThu, Apr 26
10Austin Deneroy6' 0.00SCWrenRegion 1-AAAAThu, Apr 26
12Jared Sanders6' 0.00SCEau ClaireRegion 3-AAFri, Apr 27
11Sam Felder6' 0.00SCOrangeburg-WilkinsonState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
10Shakiel White6' 0.00SCCarolina ForestState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
12Alandre Davis6' 0.00SCWilsonState AAA Qualifier MeetSat, May 5
12Aj Brown6' 0.00SCMauldinState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
11Tyrice Hayes6' 0.00SCYorkState AAA Qualifier MeetSat, May 5
11Dametrick Fick6' 0.00SCGettis D BroomeClass AA Upper StateSat, May 5
11Antwan Conyers6' 0.00SCCrestwoodState AAA Qualifier MeetSat, May 5
8Malik Grate6' 0.00SCPendletonClass AA Upper StateSat, May 5
11Adam Harrison6' 0.00SCGreenwoodState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
75.11Danny Byrd5' 10.87SCSpartanburgCarolina's CupSat, Apr 14
76.12Justice Oliver5' 10.00SCBattery CreekCane Bay Dual Meet vs Battery Creek, Berkeley, and Pinewood PrepWed, Apr 4
11Kaheem Comber5' 10.00SCCarolina ForestBeach Run InvitationalSat, Apr 7
11Robert Mills5' 10.00SCRock HillThe Bob Jenkins York County MeetThu, Apr 19
11Dashaun Aiken5' 10.00SCCarver's BayMoe's InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Jamarl Francis5' 10.00SCBerkeleyMoe's InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Nicholas Williams5' 10.00SCWade Hampton - HamptonMoe's InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Tyreke Conyers5' 10.00SCSumterRegion 6-AAAAMon, Apr 23
12Timmy Blackmon5' 10.00SCBufordRegion 4-AATue, Apr 24
11Demetris Holiday5' 10.00SCCheraw SeniorRegion 4-AATue, Apr 24
12Adrian Jackson5' 10.00SCDormanRegion 2-AAAAWed, Apr 25
11Frederick Keenan5' 10.00SCDormanRegion 2-AAAAWed, Apr 25
11Jerel Holloman5' 10.00SCCamdenRegion 6-AAAWed, Apr 25
11Michael McManus5' 10.00SCMarlboro CountyRegion 6-AAAWed, Apr 25
11Austin McKinney5' 10.00SCTimberlandRegion 7-AAWed, Apr 25
11Shamone Williams5' 10.00SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleRegion 2-AAAWed, Apr 25
10X Larkins5' 10.00SCMarlboro CountyRegion 6-AAAWed, Apr 25
9Darius Sharper5' 10.00SCManningRegion 7-AAWed, Apr 25
11Jaylen Hamilton5' 10.00SCManningRegion 7-AAWed, Apr 25
12Garrison Williams5' 10.00SCDarlingtonRegion 6-AAAWed, Apr 25
10Chase Miller5' 10.00SCRiversideRegion 2-AAAAWed, Apr 25
11Treyon Dupree5' 10.00SCManningRegion 7-AAWed, Apr 25
11Denzel Walker5' 10.00SCWestsideRegion 1-AAAAThu, Apr 26
11Ryland Wells5' 10.00SCFort MillRegion 4-AAAThu, Apr 26
10Rico Clavon5' 10.00SCNorthwesternRegion 3-AAAAThu, Apr 26
12Gabriel Creech5' 10.00SCBatesburg-LeesvilleRegion 3-AAFri, Apr 27
12Cole McDowell5' 10.00SCLandrumClass A Upper StateSat, May 5
12Pierce Brown5' 10.00SCWilsonState AAA Qualifier MeetSat, May 5
12Dominique Francis5' 10.00SCAshley RidgeState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5
9Khalil Jackson5' 10.00SCSouth PointeState AAA Qualifier MeetSat, May 5
11Mike Smith5' 10.00SCSouthsideState AAA Qualifier MeetSat, May 5
12Renard Price5' 10.00SCCentralClass AA Upper StateSat, May 5
9Daniel Cooper5' 10.00SCLandrumClass A Upper StateSat, May 5
10Jalen Douse5' 10.00SCSilver BluffClass AA Lower StateSat, May 5
11Travone Alford5' 10.00SCMarionClass AA Lower StateSat, May 5
11Morgan Hall5' 10.00SCSouth FlorenceState AAAA QualifierSat, May 5

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 248)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.