Men's Texas 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 4,286 Straight Relay Splits - 102 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Abraham Hall20.58aTXSouth Grand PrairieUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
2.12Ahmed Ali20.79awTXAlief HastingsRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
3.12Eric Hawkins20.80aTXLongviewUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
4.12Aldrich Bailey20.81awTXMansfield TimberviewTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
5.12Jermaine Authorlee20.86aTXGalena Park North ShoreUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Kyle Fulks20.86aTXKatyUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
7.11Robert Rhodes21.06aTXFt Worth SouthwestUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
8.-Carlos Wiggins21.11aTXPlano WestUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
9.11Don'tre Wilson21.15aTXDeSotoDistrict 11-5A FinalsFri, Apr 13
10.11Brandon Hill21.22aTXKilleen Harker HeightsUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11.-Shaquille Bogus21.30aTXLubbock EstacadoRegion I-3ASat, Apr 28
12.11Henry Taylor21.31aTXBryanBrenham Regional QualifiersFri, Apr 20
13.12Deonte Gray21.33awTXHouston WestsideRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
14.-Devante Lacy21.43aTXKlein OakDistrict 13-5AWed, Apr 11
12Basil Fares21.43awTXKaty Mayde CreekRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
10Kevin Harris21.43awTXTexarkana TexasRegion II-4AFri, Apr 27
17.10Thaddeus Coleman21.44awTXDallas LincolnRegion II-4AFri, Apr 27
12Adrian Colbert21.44aTXMineral WellsRegion I-3ASat, Apr 28
19.11Cameron Burrell21.45aTXFort Bend Ridge PointRegion III-4AFri, Apr 27
20.10Antonio Franklin21.47aTXEuless TrinityUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
21.10Royce Caldwell21.49awTXColumbusRegion III-3AFri, Apr 27
11Alex Sezer21.49awTXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleRegion III-4AFri, Apr 27
11Cameron Williams21.49aTXSan Antonio JohnsonUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
24.12Travian White21.50awTXLancasterRegion II-4AFri, Apr 27
-Jayden Barefield21.50aTXYorktownUIL 1A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
26.11Desmond Mapps21.51aTXGarlandRockin R RelaysThu, Apr 5
27.12Nicholas Holt21.53aTXManvelRegion III-4AFri, Apr 27
28.11Charles Anumma21.54awTXStaffordRegion III-3AFri, Apr 27
29.11Montrel Meander21.55aTXAmarillo Palo DuroRegion I-4A Track Meet FinalsSat, Apr 28
11Curtis Brown21.55awTXEpiscopal2012 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships - Day 2Fri, May 4
31.12Calvin Burns21.57aTXMansfield SummitRegion I-4A Track Meet FinalsSat, Apr 28
12Kendrick Davis21.57aTXSan Antonio E. CentralUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
33.12Justin Jenkins21.58awTXDickinsonRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
34.12Devan Brown21.59aTXAbilene WylieRegion I-3ASat, Apr 28
35.11Dominique Bobo21.62aTXWichita Falls HirschiRegion I-3ASat, Apr 28
36.11Jordan Oakry21.65awTXKeller Timber CreekTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
37.11Dontrell Lyons21.66aTXKarnes CityUIL 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
38.11Tadarius Ridge21.68aTXAndrewsRegion I-3ASat, Apr 28
39.12Trey Finnex21.71aTXAnahuacUIL 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
40.12Alex Reece21.72awTXKlein ForestRegion II-5AFri, Apr 27
12Devonte Martin21.72aTXDeSotoRegion II-5AFri, Apr 27
42.12Reggie Hinson21.73aTXLancaster48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
11Antwuan Davis21.73aTXBastropCanyon Regional Qualifier MeetFri, Apr 20
44.11Bryant Johnson21.74aTXAllenUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
45.12Eric West21.76aTXBoerne ChampionDistrict 28-4AWed, Apr 11
12Corey Coleman21.76awTXRichardson PearceRegion II-4AFri, Apr 27
10Alex Patrick21.76aTXFt Worth Western HillsRegion I-4A Track Meet FinalsSat, Apr 28
48.11Treyvion Johnson21.77aTXHouston EisenhowerSam Mosley RelaysSat, Mar 3
49.11Anderson Elliott21.79aTXGarland48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
-Eric Janise21.79aTXConroe The WoodlandsCollege Park InvitationalSat, Mar 31
51.12Bryant Craig21.80aTXRound Rock Stony Pt.Canyon Regional Qualifier MeetFri, Apr 20
10Tylor Blake21.80aTXNorthwest NelsonRegion I-4A Track Meet FinalsSat, Apr 28
53.12Nick Baldwin21.82aTXHumbleRegion III-4AFri, Apr 27
54.12Ony Nwokoye21.83aTXGarland RowlettRockin R RelaysThu, Apr 5
12Jamar Taylor21.83awTXCarrollton CreekviewRegion II-4AFri, Apr 27
-Patrick Davis21.83awTXMesquite PoteetRegion II-4AFri, Apr 27
12Damian Vidales21.83aTXSeagravesUIL 1A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
58.12Callum Hall21.84awTXGrapevineTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Mark Demus21.84cTXDallas SkylineFrisco ISD Regional Qualifier Fri, Apr 20
12Shon Johnson21.84awTXWylie EastRegion II-4AFri, Apr 27
10Mark Barre21.84awTXFort Bend MarshallRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
62.11Tyris Jefferson21.85aTXTyler LeeDistrict 11-5A FinalsFri, Apr 13
63.12Rashad Dorsey21.86aTXSouth GarlandDistrict 10-5AThu, Apr 5
64.11Armstrong Nworka21.87aTXCarrollton RanchviewCarrollton-Farmers Branch ISD RelaysFri, Mar 23
65.9Raymond Sheard21.88aTXArlingtonDistrict 4-5A ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
66.10Justin Wollscheid21.89aTXMcKinneyDistrict 10-4AFri, Apr 13
67.10Jordan Randolph21.91aTXWaco UniversityLancaster Regional QualifierFri, Apr 20
68.12Caleb Pryor21.93aTXDeSotoDistrict 11-5A FinalsFri, Apr 13
69.12Yuran Dos Santos21.94awTXRound Rock Stony Pt.TCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Cameron Krc21.94cTXSouthwest Christian (Fort Worth)Joshua Owl RelaysFri, Mar 23
12Brandon Sanders21.94aTXCoppellDistrict 7-5A FinalsWed, Apr 11
11Raashaan Reason21.94aTXWest MesquiteDistrict 15-4AThu, Apr 12
73.11O'Shea Wilson21.95awTXFort Bend BushTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Sterling Fugett21.95aTXDenton RyanDistrict 4-4AWed, Apr 11
75.-Garrett Woodall21.96awTXOdessa PermianHigh School Regional Qualifiers MeetThu, Apr 19
76.12Delon Bobb21.97aTXDuncanville48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
11James Fisher21.97aTXArlington LamarDistrict 4-5A ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
12Jesse Ramos21.97aTXStamfordRegion II-1A ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
79.11T'Kelton Rosemond21.98aTXFt Worth WyattDistrict 6-4AThu, Apr 12
80.11Dillon Gatian21.99aTXNorthside BrennanDistrict 28-4AWed, Apr 11
81.11Daniel Calderon22.00aTXSan ElizarioEastwood Fred Loya InvitationalSat, Feb 25
11Kendall Owens22.00aTXLewisville HebronDistrict 8-5A FinalsThu, Apr 12
9Xzavien Ausborne22.00aTXDallas South Oak CliffDistrict 11-4AThu, Apr 12
11Jared Love22.00aTXLongviewDistrict 11-5A FinalsFri, Apr 13
85.11Justin Wilson22.01aTXMcKinney Boyd48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
12Marcus Johnson22.01awTXLC Clear SpringsRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
9Tyreik Gray22.01awTXEpiscopal2012 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships - Day 2Fri, May 4
-Edwin Mims22.01aTXDaingerfieldUIL 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
89.12Connor Bey22.02aTXCelinaWarrior RelaysThu, Apr 5
12Brandon Yates22.02aTXNorthside ClarkDistrict 27-5AThu, Apr 12
91.12Trevor Kubera22.03aTXHumble KingwoodZoe Simpson InvitationalSat, Feb 18
10Jyaz Jones22.03aTXDallas South Oak CliffDistrict 11-4AThu, Apr 12
93.11Sampson Valadez22.04cTXCorpus Christi CarrollChatter-Allen RelaysSat, Mar 31
12Dereck Scott22.04cTXMansfield LegacyDistrict 5-5AThu, Apr 12
95.11Michael Walters22.05aTXJames E TaylorSam Mosley RelaysSat, Mar 3
9Alex Shaver22.05awTXRichmond George RanchRegion III-4AFri, Apr 27
97.10Shon Johnson22.06aTXWylie East48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
98.-Chris Durham22.07aTXLufkinDistrict 14-5ATue, Apr 10
12Dakota Fountain22.07awTXMount VernonRegion II-3A FinalsSat, Apr 28
-Reginald Davis22.07aTXTenahaUIL 1A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
101.11Johnny Jefferson22.08awTXKilleen ShoemakerTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
11Dustin James22.08aTXKeller CentralDistrict 7-5A FinalsWed, Apr 11
10Brian Griffin22.08aTXParish EpiscopalTAPPS 3A /4A North Regional MeetThu, Apr 19
12Victor Cruz22.08aTXAbilene CooperUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
105.11Alex Phillips22.10awTXConroe Caney CreekRegion III-4AFri, Apr 27
106.12Rodney Jones22.11aTXCedar Hill48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
12Terrell Burt22.11aTXWylie48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
11Sr. Phabeyon Smith22.11aTXDallas KimballDistrict 11-4AThu, Apr 12
10Tyler Porter22.11awTXMexiaRegion III-3AFri, Apr 27
110.12Ridge Jones22.12aTXDeSotoMansfield Timberview Invitational MeetSat, Mar 3

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 4,286)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.