Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's 5A 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 671 Relay Splits - 17 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Hector Hernandez1:49.33aTXKilleen EllisonUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
2.12Xavier Moss1:49.99aTXHouston WestsideUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
3.12William Stovall1:50.78aTXDeSotoUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
4.12Tyrone Jackson1:51.57aTXHouston BellaireUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
5.12Luis Romero1:51.71aTXEl Paso MontwoodUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
6.12Cale Wallace1:51.72aTXHouston Cyp. RanchUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
7.12DeQuad Binder1:53.21aTXGeorgetownRegion II-5AFri, Apr 27
8.12Alejandro Sanchez1:54.03aTXPlano East48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
9.12Joshua Rosales1:54.47aTXPSJA MemorialUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
10.12Charles Dorsett1:54.78aTXHurst BellUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
11.12David Anamosa1:54.81aTXKaty Cinco RanchRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
12.12Jared Hewitt1:54.91aTXDeSoto48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
13.11Trevor Gilley1:55.00TXSouthlake CarrollNewman Smith Trojan InvitationalSat, Feb 18
14.12Dontayveous Allen1:55.15aTXLongview48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
15.10Christian Williams1:55.26aTXSan Antonio WagnerRegion IV-5AFri, Apr 27
16.12Raymond Flowers1:55.27aTXNorthside BrandeisRegion IV-5AFri, Apr 27
17.12Simba Walker-Williams1:55.39aTXDeSoto48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
18.12Justin Brinkley1:55.53aTXHumble KingwoodSam Mosley RelaysSat, Mar 3
19.12Troy Taylor1:55.60TXNorthwestDenton Guyer InvitationalFri, Mar 16
20.12Shaun Van Der Walt1:55.61aTXHouston Cyp. FallsDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
11James Muniz1:55.61aTXAbileneHigh School Regional Qualifiers MeetThu, Apr 19
22.10Zach Kirkland1:55.72aTXNorthwestUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
10Zack Kirkland1:55.72aTXNorthwestUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
24.12Dorian McCradic1:55.99aTXGeorgetownCanyon Regional Qualifier MeetFri, Apr 20
25.12Trevor Walker1:56.07aTXMcKinney BoydRegion II-5AFri, Apr 27
11Raevon Felton1:56.07aTXFort Bend DullesRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
27.12Nathan Pineda1:56.10TXNorthside HolmesNorthside 8 MeetThu, Apr 5
28.12Ben Brownlee1:56.22aTXDallas JesuitUIL Region II - 5A ChampionshipsSat, Apr 28
29.11Caleb Beacham1:56.62aTXTomballCollege Park InvitationalSat, Mar 31
30.12Chenier Gardner1:56.70TXLubbock CoronadoDistrict 2-5A ChampionshipsTue, Apr 10
31.11Carlos Elizondo1:56.73aTXEagle PassRegion IV-5AFri, Apr 27
32.12Shaun Vanderwalt1:56.92aTXHouston Cyp. FallsMagnolia ISD RelaysSat, Feb 25
33.10Richard Lopez1:57.04aTXKlein OakDistrict 13-5AWed, Apr 11
34.10Lamarques Woodard1:57.10TXMansfieldDistrict 5-5AThu, Apr 12
35.10Robert Ford1:57.12aTXSan Antonio JohnsonRegion IV-5AFri, Apr 27
36.11Justin McMillin1:57.17aTXLewisville Flower MoundDistrict 8-5A FinalsThu, Apr 12
37.10Wesley Ward1:57.20aTXLewisville Flower MoundDistrict 8-5A FinalsThu, Apr 12
38.12Dalton Richey1:57.26aTXDenton GuyerDistrict 7-5A FinalsWed, Apr 11
39.12Joe Vera1:57.33aTXDeer ParkRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
40.12Travis Jolly1:57.46aTXHouston MemorialRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
41.12Christian Humphries1:57.53aTXHumble KingwoodDistrict 14-5ATue, Apr 10
42.12Manuel Lopez1:57.60TXEl Paso FranklinLas Cruces InvitationalSat, Feb 25
10Corey Jones1:57.60TXMansfield TimberviewDistrict 5-5AThu, Apr 12
12Jordan Claypool1:57.60aTXLa PorteRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
45.12Anthony Todd1:57.79aTXMansfield Timberview48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
46.12Ismael Partida1:57.80TXNorthside HolmesEdgewood InvSat, Mar 24
11Brigham Hedges1:57.80aTXConroe The WoodlandsCollege Park InvitationalSat, Mar 31
48.12Alex Johansson1:58.00TXSouthlake CarrollNewman Smith Trojan InvitationalSat, Feb 18
12Tamar Hicks1:58.00TXMansfield TimberviewDistrict 5-5AThu, Apr 12
50.12Eric Rodriguez1:58.05aTXEuless TrinityDistrict 6-5AMon, Apr 9
51.10Daniel Shelton1:58.37aTXGalena Park North ShoreRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
52.12Robert Montecone1:58.40aTXEl Paso AmericasYsleta InvitationalFri, Mar 23
53.11Grant Copeland1:58.43aTXPlano WestRon McNeil InvitationalThu, Apr 5
54.10Derrick Gutierrez1:58.60TXKellerDecatur InvitationalThu, Mar 29
11Luis Cuenca1:58.60aTXPlano WestDistrict 8-5A FinalsThu, Apr 12
56.12Matt League1:58.61aTXWeatherfordDistrict 4-5A ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
57.11Aaron Davis1:58.67TXAustin BowieBear RelaysSat, Feb 25
58.12Alex Maciel1:58.70TXGrand PrairieHornet RelaysSat, Mar 31
59.12Merritt Vaughn1:58.78aTXAmarillo TascosaHigh School Regional Qualifiers MeetThu, Apr 19
60.12Maron Weldai1:58.80TXRichardson BerknerMustang RelaysThu, Apr 5
10Colby Kuehler1:58.80aTXDenton GuyerDistrict 7-5A FinalsWed, Apr 11
12Dejion Stone1:58.80TXMansfield LegacyDistrict 5-5AThu, Apr 12
63.11Jesse Reyna1:58.81aTXSan Antonio RooseveltDistrict 26-5AThu, Apr 12
64.11Kade Kistner1:58.82aTXNew BraunfelsCanyon Cougar Relays Thu, Apr 5
10Ian Cazarez1:58.82aTXHouston Cyp. LakesDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
66.12Paul Demings1:58.84aTXPlano East48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
67.12Kenny Shirley1:58.95aTXHumble KingwoodDistrict 14-5ATue, Apr 10
68.-Alex Decharinte1:58.97aTXKaty Seven LakesCollege Park InvitationalSat, Mar 31
11Adam Steele1:58.97aTXLewisville MarcusDistrict 8-5A FinalsThu, Apr 12
70.12Austin Phillipe1:59.00aTXColleyville HeritageDistrict 6-5AMon, Apr 9
71.12Cody Diaz1:59.01aTXHumble AtascocitaDistrict 14-5ATue, Apr 10
72.11Blayne Hisquierdo1:59.02aTXSan Antonio MadisonDistrict 26-5AThu, Apr 12
73.12Dillon Worley1:59.05aTXKleinThe Woodlands InvitationalSat, Feb 25
74.12Jordan Chavez1:59.15aTXSouthlake CarrollTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
75.11Aloys Muga1:59.22aTXArlington LamarDistrict 4-5A ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
76.11Matt Odneal1:59.24aTXSouthlake CarrollMansfield Legacy Bronco RelaysSat, Feb 25
77.11Dillon Vanwinkle1:59.28aTXLubbock CoronadoUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
78.11Christopher Bermejo1:59.31aTXFt Worth PaschalKeith Gilbert RelaysSat, Mar 31
79.11Luis Torres1:59.33aTXHouston Cyp. RidgeDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
80.11Anthony Hamilton1:59.34aTXAlief ElsikDistrict 18-5AThu, Apr 12
81.12Scottie Fizer1:59.35aTXDallas Skyline48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
82.11Darwin Allen1:59.39aTXHouston LamarRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
83.12Zachary Bassett1:59.47aTXEl Paso CoronadoHorizon InvitationalSat, Mar 24
84.11Kelvin Alexander1:59.53aTXEl Paso El DoradoDistrict 1-5AFri, Apr 13
85.12Jorge Rojas1:59.62aTXIrving NimitzDistrict 6-5AMon, Apr 9
86.12Christian Johnson1:59.64aTXHouston BellaireDistrict 20-5Tue, Apr 10
87.11Montieco Harris1:59.67aTXBaytown SterlingRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
88.11Ryan De Leon1:59.70TXCorpus Christi KingChatter-Allen RelaysSat, Mar 31
89.11Davion Simpson1:59.73aTXNorth CrowleyDistrict 4-5A ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
90.11Matt Golden1:59.85aTXConroe The WoodlandsCollege Park InvitationalSat, Mar 31
91.11Paul Yacoub1:59.90aTXHouston Cyp. FallsMagnolia ISD RelaysSat, Feb 25
11Jeff Henry1:59.90TXLewisville HebronJaguar RelaysSat, Mar 24
93.11Michael Trevino2:00.00TXCorpus Christi CarrollChatter-Allen RelaysSat, Mar 31
94.11Jeremy Lewis2:00.02aTXHouston LamarDistrict 20-5Tue, Apr 10
95.11Steven Rios2:00.05aTXEl Paso EastwoodDistrict 1-5AFri, Apr 13
96.12Austin Vaughn2:00.06aTXHouston Cyp. WoodsDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
97.11Gus Raskosky2:00.08aTXHouston Strake Jesuit48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
98.10Andrew Pott2:00.09aTXDallas JesuitDistrict 9-5A ChampionshipsWed, Apr 11
99.11Matt Parmley2:00.10aTXHouston Cyp. CreekDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
100.11Shane Murray2:00.23aTXCoppellDistrict 7-5A FinalsWed, Apr 11
101.12Ben Golestan2:00.24aTXSouthlake Carroll48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
10Victor Tapia2:00.24aTXMesquite HornMesquite Inv.Fri, Mar 30
12Bradley Friedrich2:00.24aTXRound Rock McNeilDistrict 16-5ATue, Apr 10
104.11Joe Sansone2:00.28aTXSouthlake CarrollTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 17
105.12Michael Mudukuti2:00.31aTXMansfield Timberview48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
106.12Collin Blake2:00.32aTXTomballDistrict 13-5AWed, Apr 11
107.9Darren Medrano2:00.41TXGeorgetownBear RelaysSat, Feb 25
108.12Payton Garrett2:00.49aTXRound Rock McNeilDistrict 16-5ATue, Apr 10
109.12Ben Siple2:00.57aTXGarland RowlettDistrict 10-5AThu, Apr 5
12Ryan Kyle2:00.57aTXLewisville MarcusDistrict 8-5A FinalsThu, Apr 12

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 671)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.