Women's Region 3 4x200 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Alexandria Wright-Foley
Jasmine Grace
Summor Fields
Sandra Moran
1:37.65aTXFort Bend HightowerUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
2.-Relay Team 1:38.58aTXFort Bend BushRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
3.-Relay Team 1:39.72aTXFort Bend MarshallRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
4.-Saniyyah Smalls
Alliyah Powell
Victoria Martin
Kelsey Roy
1:39.95aTXHouston Cyp. FallsClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
5.-Relay Team 1:40.28aTXHouston Cyp. FairDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
6.-Relay Team 1:40.74aTXAlief TaylorRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
7.-Kiersten Duncan
Tramecia Samples
Tyra Blake
Amber Lancaster
1:40.81aTXHouston Cyp. SpringsDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
8.-Mikia Edomobi
Myorca Young
Jasmine Heggins
Karielle Parker
1:41.40aTXHouston LamarClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
9.-Relay Team 1:41.44aTXAlief ElsikRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
10.-Brittney Harris
Chelsie Mangum
Marjorie Thompson
Tristen Babineaux
1:41.72aTXHouston Cyp. RidgeDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
11.-Relay Team 1:41.93aTXPort Arthur MemorialRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
12.-Relay Team 1:42.12aTXDeer ParkRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
13.-Relay Team 1:42.29aTXHouston Langham CrkDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
14.-Relay Team 1:42.45aTXLC Clear SpringsRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
15.-Relay Team 1:42.48aTXKaty Mayde CreekRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
16.-Kirby Miller
Ashley Sowemimo
Rushell Harvey
Zaahira Deboise
1:42.56aTXHouston WestsideClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
17.-Tiara Johnson
Nkolika Nweke
Jaazz Hicks
Ashton Thomas
1:43.82aTXPearlandClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
18.-Relay Team 1:43.94aTXKaty Morton RanchRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
19.-Dynay John
Amber Gilmore
Raven Alston
Alexis Solomon
1:44.14aTXFort Bend ElkinsClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
20.-Relay Team 1:44.61aTXHouston NimitzRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
21.-Relay Team 1:45.00aTXHouston Cyp. RanchDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
22.-Relay Team 1:45.34aTXHouston EisenhowerDistrict 18-5AThu, Apr 12
23.-Monique Curry
Kalee Roberson
Patricia Hernandez
Jasmine Lewis
1:45.49aTXHouston Cyp. CreekDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
24.-Jasmine Hayes
Justus Bonner
Jordan Carter
Breanca Woods
1:45.50aTXClute BrazoswoodDawson Eagle Lawn Chair InvitationalWed, Mar 14
25.-Relay Team 1:45.59aTXHouston MadisonRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
26.-Oliva Brook
Sara Peterman
Christiana Kirkpatrick
Jordan Trammel
1:46.10aTXHouston MemorialClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
27.-Relay Team 1:46.20aTXKatyRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
28.-Relay Team 1:46.75aTXHouston Jersey VillageDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
29.-Kayla Bastian
Trinelle Richards
Kelly Andrews
Taja Glover
1:46.90aTXHouston Cyp. LakesDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
30.-Relay Team 1:47.03aTXBaytown SterlingRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
31.Sharde Thompson
Sarah Francis
Tashari Simmons
Kathy Lenore
1:47.38aTXHouston WestburyHouston Madison RelaysSat, Feb 25
32.Candace Rich
Ramona Johnson
Chimnoya Oyeka
Chiante Blanchard
1:48.57aTXFort Bend TravisBubba Fife RelaysSat, Feb 18
33.-Relay Team 1:49.09aTXPasadena DobieRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
34.-Relay Team 1:49.60TXHouston BellaireGolden Eagle InvitationalThu, Feb 16
35.Shawniecia Gray
Kore Frazier
Rachel Thomas
Chidera Akuchie
1:50.24aTXFort Bend KempnerBubba Fife RelaysSat, Feb 18
36.-Lydia Mamman
Rachael Price
Rachel Redmon
Alissa Fono
1:50.57aTXKaty Seven LakesCollege Park InvitationalSat, Mar 31
37.-Taryn Leeney
Taylor Garcia
Isaly Carney
Christina Whitten
1:50.66aTXLC Clear CreekDawson Eagle Lawn Chair InvitationalWed, Mar 14
38.-Relay Team 1:51.02aTXBeaumont West BrookThe Woodlands InvitationalSat, Feb 25
39.Kayla Jenkins
Amira Jenkins
Taylor Watson
Myisha Henry
1:51.71aTXJames E TaylorBubba Fife RelaysSat, Feb 18
40.-Relay Team 1:52.48aTXHouston Cyp. WoodsDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
41.Aleah Hurst
Fatima Wague
Cori Picazo
Tiffany Ike
1:53.00aTXFort Bend AustinBubba Fife RelaysSat, Feb 18
42.Deja Jackson
LeOsha O'Neil
Rivera Parker
Jaz Thomas
1:53.12aTXFort Bend WillowridgeHouston Madison RelaysSat, Feb 25
43.-Relay Team 1:54.07aTXPasadena South HoustonRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
44.-Relay Team 1:57.46aTXAlief HastingsDistrict 18-5AThu, Apr 12
45.-Teaubrie Johnson
Diamond Ponce
Ariel Ibarra
Gabrielle Casares
2:04.36aTXHouston Math Science & TechDistrict 20-5Tue, Apr 10
46.-Clarisa De Robles
Ashly Garcia
Deniss Martinez
Brianna Muraga
2:19.66aTXHouston MilbyDistrict 20-5Tue, Apr 10
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.