Women's 5A 3200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 103 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Laura Young11:00.50aUTBinghamDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
2.10Jackie Heaps11:04.04aUTLehiArcadia InvitationalFri, Apr 6
3.9Whitney Paskins11:06.84aUTAltaUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
4.12Emily Rich11:08.67aUTBinghamTaylorsville Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 21
5.10Tavia Dutson11:13.60aUTJordanDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
6.10McKayla Morgan11:26.71aUTRivertonBYU InvitationalFri, May 4
7.10Chelsey Johnson11:28.77aUTDavisUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
8.12Celeste Gutzman11:35.32aUTAltaUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
9.10Ashley Tyndall11:37.19aUTDavisUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
10.12Sara Fauver11:37.82aUTWest JordanUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
11.11Ellie Child11:40.36aUTDavisRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
12.9Maddie Bench11:41.10aUTAmerican ForkUtah County Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
13.11Joanna Boyd11:43.18aUTDavisRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
14.9Jessica Smith11:50.73aUTLone PeakRegion IV Championships 2012Wed, May 9
15.12Karlee Deeter11:51.55aUTWeberRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
16.10Emily Orton11:52.75aUTAmerican ForkUtah County Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
17.9Maddy Kauffman11:52.90aUTLehiRegion IV ChampionshipsThu, May 10
18.10Felicia Terry11:55.16aUTFremontRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
19.9Lexie Green11:58.09aUTAmerican ForkUtah County Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
20.12Josie Brandow12:01.51aUTLone PeakUtah County Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
21.10Diane Leach12:01.76aUTAmerican ForkUtah County Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
22.12Paige Brooks12:02.92aUTWeberDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
23.11Megan Jordan12:04.31aUTNorthridgeDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
24.12Bridget Hazel12:05.22aUTJordanTaylorsville Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 21
25.9Rachel Young12:06.91aUTBinghamRegion IV Championships 2012Wed, May 9
26.12Brooke Gutzwiller12:07.12aUTDavisDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
27.10Lynzi Deeter12:14.01aUTWeberRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
28.10Aimee Vance12:15.05aUTDavisWoodscross Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
29.11Hannah Mayne12:15.89aUTLone PeakAlpha Invitational 2012Thu, Apr 5
30.11Michaela Uresk12:17.94aUTDavisWoodscross Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
31.11Shathem Scheid 12:19.2aUTHunterHerriman Mustang Meet 2012Fri, Mar 30
32.9MarLee Mitchell12:20.54aUTBinghamDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
33.10Makayla Stepp12:22.71aUTAmerican ForkRegion IV Championships 2012Wed, May 9
34.11Taryn Whetten12:22.76aUTPleasant GroveTiger Trials @Orem HS "Q"Sat, Apr 28
35.9Erin McMullin12:26.33aUTRivertonDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
36.11Emily Allen12:27.70UTLehiLehi Westlake ChallengeWed, Mar 14
37.11Erin Kibler12:28.00aUTSyracuseRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
38.10McKenzie Weir12:29.81aUTDavisRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
39.11Mikaela Peterson12:35.92aUTFremontDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
40.9Morgan Taylor12:47.84aUTTaylorsvilleUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
41.9Amelia Southworth12:48.56aUTLone PeakHerriman Mustang Meet 2012Fri, Mar 30
42.9Sarah Silcox12:52.10aUTWestUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
43.10Valerie Evans12:53.15aUTLone PeakHerriman Mustang Meet 2012Fri, Mar 30
44.11Sadie Hutchinson12:54.37aUTDavisRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
45.12Janice Hartvigsen12:58.41aUTDavisRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
46.11Mindy Dolan13:00.82aUTBinghamRegion IV Championships 2012Wed, May 9
47.9Amanda Harvey13:01.09aUTLone PeakRegion IV Championships 2012Wed, May 9
48.10Elise Anderson13:02.05aUTDavisWoodscross Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
49.12Chelsea Buttars13:05.00UTLehiAF/Lehi DualWed, Mar 28
50.11Sierra Haslam13:05.80aUTDavisRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
51.10Jill Andersen13:09.35aUTFremontDavis Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
52.11Breanna Petersen13:12.12aUTLone PeakHerriman Mustang Meet 2012Fri, Mar 30
53.11Jessica Lindsay13:17.96aUTJordanRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
54.10Kylamen Scheid13:22.63aUTHunterHerriman Mustang Meet 2012Fri, Mar 30
55.10Heidi Farley13:28.80UTCopper HillsWest Jordan, Brighton @ Copper HillsWed, Mar 28
56.11Courtney Starks13:29.10UTCopper HillsGrizzlie InvitationalSat, Apr 14
57.12Kiara Barnes13:30.62aUTBinghamRegion IV Championships 2012Wed, May 9
58.11Elvira Chacon13:35.57aUTTaylorsvilleTaylorsville Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 21
59.9Sara Mitchell13:35.81aUTBrightonRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
60.12Sara Davis13:38.30UTFremontGrizzlie InvitationalSat, Apr 14
61.10Abby White13:45.07aUTBrightonRegion III ChampionshipsWed, May 9
62.10Michaela Tanne13:48.30aUTPleasant GroveTiger Trials @Orem HS "Q"Sat, Apr 28
63.10Cassidy Gummersall13:48.70aUTCopper HillsUVU Invite @Utah Valley "Q" 2012Sat, Apr 7
64.10Aimee Gardanier13:51.55aUTLone PeakAlpha Invitational 2012Thu, Apr 5
65.11Shannon Esplin13:55.77aUTTaylorsvilleTiger Trials @Orem HS "Q"Sat, Apr 28
66.11Jenna Erickson13:57.45aUTAltaRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
67.12Whitney Williams13:58.79aUTDavisRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
68.12Mogene Bodily13:58.92aUTFremontHarry Burchell City/County Meet 2012Wed, Mar 28
69.12Margaux Pugh13:59.71aUTGrangerRegion II Championships 2012Wed, May 9
70.12McKenna Heniger14:01.57aUTLaytonRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
71.12Marci Jacobs14:02.87aUTRivertonDavis Super Meet (Girls)Tue, Mar 20
72.11Katelyn Davidson14:07.42aUTSyracuseRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
73.10Becca Jacobsen14:07.43aUTSyracuseRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
74.10Maddy Neyts14:14.57aUTSyracuseRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
75.10Maddie Cragun14:20.05aUTPleasant GroveUtah County Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
76.12Bergen Haynes14:20.27aUTCopper HillsRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
77.11Kelsey Smith14:20.53aUTBinghamTaylorsville Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 21
78.10Abigail White14:21.84aUTBrightonBrighton & Cottonwood @ West JordanWed, Apr 18
79.11McKenzie Miller14:23.45aUTTaylorsvilleTiger Trials @Orem HS "Q"Sat, Apr 28
80.9Isabella Ruiz14:28.10aUTCopper HillsRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
81.10Diana Hendrickson14:31.35aUTCopper HillsRegion III ChampionshipsWed, May 9
82.11Sarah Cummings14:42.89aUTViewmontRegion II Championships 2012Wed, May 9
83.9Brooklyn Monson14:47.00UTCopper HillsCopper Hills, Cottonwood @ JordanWed, Mar 21
84.10Kimberly Frye14:48.90aUTPleasant GroveUtah County Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
85.10Megee Layton14:51.79aUTViewmontRegion II ChampionshipsTue, May 8
86.10Monica Verma14:52.15aUTWest JordanRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
87.10Eliana Pirovano15:02.34aUTTaylorsvilleRegion II Championships 2012Wed, May 9
88.10Halie Woolley15:15.41aUTRivertonTaylorsville Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 21
89.10Annie Gillespie15:18.30UTLehiLehi Westlake ChallengeWed, Mar 14
90.12Rachel Gordon15:19.51aUTLaytonRegion I Championships 2012Wed, May 9
91.12Meagan Eyre15:20.00UTCopper HillsCopper Hills, Cottonwood @ JordanWed, Mar 21
92.11Mariana Garcia15:29.91aUTGrangerRegion II Championships 2012Wed, May 9
93.10Vivian Nguyen15:31.15aUTTaylorsvilleTiger Trials @Orem HS "Q"Sat, Apr 28
94.9Heather Day15:33.13aUTBrightonBrighton & Cottonwood @ West JordanWed, Apr 18
95.10Clara Baker15:48.84aUTWest JordanRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
96.11Alex Fernandez15:49.26aUTTaylorsvilleUHSTCA Invitational "Q" 2012Sat, Mar 31
97.11Yisarai Valbuena15:49.64aUTCopper HillsWest Jordan @ Copper Hills JVFri, Apr 27
98.11Audree VanValkenburg15:53.85aUTWest JordanRegion III ChampionshipsThu, May 10
99.10Rachel McAllister16:18.56aUTBrightonBrighton & Cottonwood @ West JordanWed, Apr 18
100.9Kassidy Shoell16:25.64aUTBrightonBrighton & Cottonwood @ West JordanWed, Apr 18
101.11Bailey Hatch17:12.84aUTGrangerRegion II Championships 2012Wed, May 9
102.10Lexi Gundersen17:53.69aUTWest JordanRegion III ChampionshipsWed, May 9
103.9Melisa Becerra18:02.30UTCopper HillsAlta, Copper Hills @ JordanWed, Apr 18
104.12Michelle Corona18:12.90aUTGrangerRegion II Championships 2012Wed, May 9
105.10Savanna Jackson18:21.50UTFremontGrizzlie InvitationalSat, Apr 14
106.10Megan Judd18:24.10UTCopper HillsWest Jordan, Brighton @ Copper HillsWed, Mar 28
107.9Severine Bateman18:40.52aUTBrightonBrighton & Cottonwood @ West JordanWed, Apr 18
108.10Emily Allen18:50.52aUTBrightonBrighton & Cottonwood @ West JordanWed, Apr 18
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.