Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's VHSL 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 1,503 Straight Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Felecia Majors24.14aVASouth CountyVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
2.12Shyra Molton24.22aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)VHSL Colonial District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
3.12Tanesha Greene24.30aVALandstownVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
4.12Jessica Ewing24.40aVATallwoodVHSL Eastern Region ChampionshipsFri, May 25
5.11Verna Hilaire-Lee24.48aVAJohn HandleyJohn Handley InvitationalSat, Apr 21
6.12Breanna Walker24.52aVAOsbourn ParkVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
7.12Paris Cotman24.55aVAMeadowbrookVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
8.9Carolyn Brown24.58aVAPhoebusVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
9.12Taranisha Taylor24.71aVAWestern BranchVHSL Eastern Region ChampionshipsFri, May 25
11Andrea Wright24.71awVAIndian RiverVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
11.11Tori McKenzie24.78aVAChathamVHSL Group A State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
12.10Zakiya Bateman24.79aVAE C GlassVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
13.12Krista Ferrell24.81aVALafayetteLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
14.12Shaquera Leach24.87aVABriar WoodsVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
15.11Kierra Rountree24.92aVASouth CountySouthern Track ClassicFri, May 11
16.12Kaylyn Simmons24.94aVAOsbourn ParkGar-Field InvitationalSat, May 5
17.10Micah Hanks24.97aVATabbVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
18.10Asonya Anderson25.03aVAHeritage (Newport News)VHSL Peninsula District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
19.9Latrice Morris25.04aVAHeritage (Lynchburg)VHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
20.10Alexandra Moseley25.06aVACosbyLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Breana Taylor25.06aVAJohn MarshallVHSL Colonial District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
22.10Jasmine Hill25.07aVABattlefieldVHSL Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
9Mackenzie Kerr25.07aVADouglas FreemanVHSL Colonial District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
24.11Gabrielle Snipes25.10awVAKing's ForkVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
25.10Kiana Hairston25.15awVAOsbourn ParkVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
26.12Anise Cuffee25.16aVABethelCNU's 28th Annual HS Captains Classic -Day 1Fri, Apr 6
27.11De'Nisha Smith25.23aVACosbyVHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
28.11Brittnee Perry25.24aVAGrassfieldVHSL Eastern Region ChampionshipsFri, May 25
29.12Justice Seward25.29aVASalem (Virginia Beach)CNU's 28th Annual HS Captains Classic -Day 1Fri, Apr 6
30.11Jessica Role25.34aVABattlefieldVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
31.12Marshar Coleman25.36aVAWashington-LeeVHSL Northern Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
32.11Javanique Burruss25.38aVALouisa CountyWoodberry Forest InvitationalSat, Mar 31
11Sydney Anderson25.38aVAPulaski CountyVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
34.12Carina Peter25.40aVAHerndonLake Braddock Hall of Fame InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Meshala Morton25.40aVAMountain ViewVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
36.11Naomi Walker25.44aVASmithfieldVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
37.10Taylor Watkins25.50aVACharlottesvilleVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
38.10Kendell Wiles25.52aVABlacksburgVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
39.11Michaela Lambert25.53aVAGreen RunGrassfield InvitationalSat, May 12
40.12Faith Sykes25.55aVALloyd C BirdVHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
41.10Olivia Revely25.57aVAE C GlassVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
12Anna Harpster25.57aVAWoodgroveVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
43.10Kerisha Goode25.59aVAHayfieldVHSL National District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 9
44.11Alexis Jackson25.61aVADeep CreekSoutheastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #2Wed, Mar 21
45.12Alexis Carter25.66aVAOsbourn ParkThe Victor Cahoon Track ClassicSat, May 12
46.11Tamara Smith25.68aVAPulaski CountyVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
47.10Kacey Wheeler25.73aVAJames RobinsonLake Braddock Hall of Fame InvitationalSat, Apr 21
48.10Adrianne Goodlet25.74aVANew KentVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
49.10Mia McClain25.77aVANansemond RiverCNU's 28th Annual HS Captains Classic -Day 1Fri, Apr 6
9Milan Parks25.77aVAWestern BranchSoutheastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4Fri, Apr 20
51.11Darsheal Cook25.79aVAHighland SpringsVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
52.12Khadeja Kearney25.80aVAChurchlandVHSL Eastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 11
53.11April Wilson25.81aVAThomas DaleLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11Reanna Hamm25.81aVAJames River (Buchanan)VHSL Group A State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
55.11De'Ana Forbes25.84cVAGeorge WashingtonWestern Valley District PreviewWed, Apr 4
56.11Amecca Galloway25.88aVAKecoughtanVHSL Peninsula District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
57.12Kayla Penn25.92aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)VHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
58.11Anna Williams25.93aVAThomas A EdisonVHSL Northern Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
59.10Chantel Ray25.94aVAHamptonVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5
60.10Maryn Wood25.97aVACentrevilleTJ Penultimate ExperienceSat, May 12
11Sholanda Cary25.97aVAHenricoVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
62.11Morgan Latillaide25.98aVAT C WilliamsWaldorf Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
63.10Molly Novak25.99aVACosbyLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
64.11Anna Williams26.00aVAThomas A EdisonLake Braddock Hall of Fame InvitationalSat, Apr 21
65.11Akia Morris26.02aVAHarrisonburgVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
66.9Shatia Hubbard26.03aVAHopewellVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
12Lexie Janney26.03aVALord BotetourtVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
68.12Jimesha Richard26.06aVAWestern BranchNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
69.12Virginia Hill26.09aVABattlefieldVHSL Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
70.10Atashia Wells26.10aVAWarhillBay Rivers District Dual Quad/Tri Meet Wed, Apr 18
11Briana Hill26.10aVAFauquierVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
72.11Morgan Boswell26.11aVABroadwayVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
73.10Danielle Hale26.12aVASouth LakesLake Braddock Hall of Fame InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Gabren Webb26.12aVARiverbendVHSL Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
75.12Sarah Weber26.14aVABroad RunVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
76.12Farrah Suber26.15aVAWoodbridgeVHSL Cardinal District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 18
77.10Madeleine McCarty26.16aVAFloyd E KellamTallwood Team ChallengeSat, Apr 21
12Latia Wallace26.16aVAFreedom (Woodbridge)VHSL Cardinal District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 18
79.12Jade Gregory26.18aVANorviewVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5
80.12Karissa Love26.20aVATuscaroraVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
8Meredith Willis26.20aVAGeorge WytheVHSL Region C Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
82.10Briana Taliaferro26.21aVALandstownVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5
83.11Dallas Tennessee26.22aVALee-DavisVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
84.11Alyn Carr26.26aVABlacksburgSouthwest Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
11Cortney O'Connell26.26aVAFreedom (LC)VHSL Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
86.10Ilissa Morris26.27aVAHighland SpringsLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
87.11Ke'shaun Davis26.28aVAWest PotomacVHSL Patriot District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
88.11Imoni Anderson26.31aVAGlenn AllenVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
89.10Brittany Hicks26.33aVAGlenn AllenVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
90.9Megan Jones26.34aVALafayetteVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
91.10Bria Anderson26.35aVAMills E GodwinLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Ricki Parham26.35aVASussex CentralVHSL Group A State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
93.10Diana Young26.37aVAClover HillLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
94.12Natese Ragland26.39aVALouisa CountyVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
95.10Brittany Person26.41aVADinwiddie County SeniorLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Kelly Stegner26.41aVAW T WoodsonTJ Penultimate ExperienceSat, May 12
11Regan Taylor26.41aVAI C NorcomVHSL Eastern Region ChampionshipsFri, May 25
98.12Sherhae Holloway26.42aVAHighland SpringsLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Ebone Selfrige26.42aVALake TaylorVHSL Eastern Region ChampionshipsFri, May 25
100.9Emily Lawson26.43aVAJames River (Midlothian)VHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
101.11Chidiuto Ononiwu26.45aVAGreat BridgeSoutheastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4Fri, Apr 20
12Naimah Coleman26.45aVASouth LakesNike Spring InvitationalSat, May 5
11Nakyrah Bruce26.45aVAMonacanVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
104.12Greer Brown26.46aVAFluvanna CountyVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
105.11Jean Rouse26.47aVAMountain ViewVHSL Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
106.10Katia Pierce26.48aVAPhoebusNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
11Ashley Fleming26.48aVAArmstrongVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
108.10Kenisha Staten26.49aVAWilliam CampbellVHSL Group A State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
10Logan Reynolds26.49aVACentral (Wise)VHSL Group A State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
110.12Taylor Austin26.50aVABroad RunVHSL Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,503)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.