Women's AA 1600 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 308 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Crystal Nelson4:55.29aVAMillbrookApple Blossom InvitationalSat, Apr 28
2.12Hannah Brown5:01.79aVABlacksburgJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
3.11Amber Hawkins5:03.58aVAJames WoodVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
4.10Katie Fortner5:04.31aVACave SpringKnights Track ClassicSat, Mar 31
5.11Carolyn Bethel5:05.08aVAHidden ValleyVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
6.10Michela Cody5:07.23aVABrutonVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
7.10Miranda Green5:08.11aVAKing GeorgeVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
8.9Emily Beatty5:10.19aVABlacksburgJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
9.11Jackie Deffer5:11.80aVABriar WoodsVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
10.12Bridget Rice5:12.90aVADominionVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
11.9Alyssa Shupe5:14.37aVAJefferson ForestVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
12.9Jennifer Fleming5:15.04aVABlacksburgJames Earl Jones Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
13.12Becca Eudailey5:15.69aVANew KentVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
14.12Kate Buss5:16.22aVABlacksburgVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
15.12Lauren Jaeger5:16.87aVABlacksburgVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
16.12Leanna Eisenman5:17.13aVAWarren CountyVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
17.12Allison Corbo5:17.22aVABroadwayVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
18.11Tia Mearns5:17.87aVAJamestownVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
19.12Eliza Eaton5:17.90aVAChristiansburgJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
20.12Lydia Cromwell5:18.42aVAWoodgroveVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
21.10Natalie Rosas5:18.96aVATuscaroraVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
22.11Victoria Hutchens5:19.12aVAPatrick CountyJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
23.10Kennedy Flynn5:19.20aVALiberty (Bedford)VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
24.10Rachel Oden5:19.24aVAWarren CountyVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
25.12Lisa Pallota5:20.79aVAHeritage (LC)VHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
26.9Annie Taylor5:21.22aVAWestern AlbemarleVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
27.11Rachel Byrd5:21.34aVAPowhatanVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
28.10Nicole Douma5:22.07aVAFluvanna CountyVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
29.12Madeline Hermsmeier5:22.24aVAMonticelloVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
30.11Kayla Gibbons5:22.94aVAWarren CountyVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
31.10Megan Burns5:23.21aVAChristiansburgKnights Track ClassicSat, Mar 31
32.9Claire Ewing Nelson5:23.34aVABlacksburgKnights Track ClassicSat, Mar 31
33.10Nicole Goff5:23.37aVAGraftonGloucester Invitational Sat, May 5
34.12Melissa Rizor5:23.52aVABriar WoodsApple Blossom InvitationalSat, Apr 28
35.12Heidi Peterson5:23.74aVALafayetteVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
36.12Karly Knechtel5:24.88aVAMillbrookApple Blossom InvitationalSat, Apr 28
37.12Mary Deis5:25.33aVAJefferson ForestVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
38.9Kristie Robles5:25.86aVAYorkVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
39.12Audrey Houghton5:26.86aVAWoodgroveVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
40.9Jenn Fleming5:27.16aVABlacksburgJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
41.11Rachel McCoy5:27.42aVABlacksburgJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
42.11Allison Sherman5:27.92aVAChristiansburgSouthwest Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
43.9Rachel Bishop5:28.36aVAChristiansburgSouthwest Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
44.11Matia Mearns5:28.81aVAJamestownVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
45.10Carly Shannon5:29.13aVABrutonBruton High Quad Meet (Lafayette/Tabb/Jamestown)Tue, May 8
46.12Sidney Sumner5:30.03aVABlacksburgJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
47.9Kelci Miller5:31.90VAFort DefianceFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
48.9Chance Masloff5:31.91aVAWestern AlbemarleVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
49.9Ally Cabrey5:32.56aVAHeritage (LC)VHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
50.10Nicole Giller5:32.74aVABrentsville DistrictVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
51.10Kathryn Benson5:32.80aVABlacksburgJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
52.11Gaylin Glueck5:32.95aVAJamestownBay Rivers District Dual Quad/Tri Meet Wed, Apr 18
53.10Carolyn Conley5:33.02aVALoudoun ValleyVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
54.10Samantha Francis5:33.75aVARustburgVince Bradford RelaysSat, Apr 7
55.10Darby McPhail5:33.87aVAWilliam ByrdVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
56.11Rachel Rabbitt5:33.99aVAGraftonVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
57.9Adrienne Hutchens5:34.06aVAPatrick CountyMileStat.com Sub-Varsity InvitationalSat, May 12
58.9Isabelle Hermsmeier5:34.30VAMonticelloFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
59.9Abby Swartz5:34.42aVAJohn HandleyGus Lacy Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
60.12Allyssa Walker5:34.44aVANorthsideVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
61.10Destin Shortell5:34.87aVASpotswoodGus Lacy Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
62.10Anna Kniceley5:35.96aVAKing GeorgeVHSL Battlefield District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
63.8Kaitlin Adams5:37.17aVAPowhatanVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
64.9Kristin Ritchey5:37.44aVAPotomac FallsVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
65.9Elizabeth Ruhland5:37.47aVAJefferson ForestJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
66.12Kathryn Eder5:37.52aVALoudoun CountyBrian Watkins I-95 InvitationalSat, Mar 24
67.9Marie Abowd5:37.81aVAJefferson ForestVHSL Seminole District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
68.11Jannen Hermann5:37.99aVATuscaroraMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
69.12Caroline Morris5:38.89aVAJames MonroeVHSL Battlefield District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
70.9Allison Brennan5:39.02aVABriar WoodsCentreville Relays Sat, Mar 31
71.12Heather Funkhouser5:39.25aVASpotswoodVHSL Valley District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
72.9Kate Carrington5:39.33aVAE C GlassVHSL Seminole District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
73.9Avery Gillem5:39.42aVAJamestownVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
74.10Sarah Dillistin5:39.85aVAPotomac FallsGojekian Twilight ClassicFri, Apr 13
75.12Danielle Crist5:39.94aVARustburgVince Bradford RelaysSat, Apr 7
76.11Hannah Owen5:40.96aVAJefferson ForestVHSL Seminole District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
77.9Kristen Hornbaker5:41.56aVAKing GeorgeMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
78.11Eryn Turney5:41.77aVALord BotetourtVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
79.11Courtney Rice5:41.82aVANorthsideVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
80.11Claire Malloy5:42.13aVAE C GlassVince Bradford RelaysSat, Apr 7
81.11Selena Coles5:42.79aVAWestern AlbemarleGus Lacy Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
82.11Alex Juzbasich5:43.47aVAWoodgroveVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
83.12Maggie Knox5:43.90aVAAbingdonVHSL Southwest District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
84.9Sarah Jeon5:44.68aVALafayetteLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
85.12Noa Sager5:44.92aVASkylineMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
86.12Katie Palmer5:45.03aVAPotomac FallsJohn Handley InvitationalSat, Apr 21
87.10Samantha Madison5:45.07aVALouisa CountyLouisa County JV MeetTue, May 8
88.11Briana Swartwout5:45.40aVALord BotetourtKnights Track ClassicSat, Mar 31
89.11Katherine Bouchard5:45.41aVACharlottesvilleVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
90.10Emily Guessford5:45.50VABriar WoodsOn The Run Sports - Falcon Track ClassicFri, May 4
91.11Kristina Hartsook5:45.54aVAStaunton RiverVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
92.12Ashley Bruce5:45.80aVAGraftonGloucester Invitational Sat, May 5
93.11Ana Valdez5:46.03aVALoudoun CountyVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
94.10Alice Ducharme5:46.10VAWestern AlbemarleFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
95.12Taylor Cline5:46.36aVALord BotetourtVince Bradford RelaysSat, Apr 7
96.11Amanda Pettyjohn5:46.47aVAAmherst CountyVHSL Seminole District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
97.10Kaley Roshitsh5:46.55aVALord BotetourtVince Bradford RelaysSat, Apr 7
98.9Lauren Onestak5:46.77aVATurner AshbyVHSL Valley District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
99.11Veronique Kouame5:47.20aVAHeritage (LC)Wolverine Track ClassicFri, Apr 20
100.10Cindy Cox5:47.65aVAFauquierVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
101.10Cameron Wade5:48.20VAFort DefianceFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
102.11Claire Brooks5:48.74aVAWaynesboroVHSL Valley District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
103.12Chloe Passarello5:49.10aVALoudoun CountyMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
104.11Hanna Sharp5:49.20VAChancellorFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
105.10Molly Polizotto5:49.34aVALoudoun ValleyVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
106.11Haley Armentrout5:49.38aVAKing GeorgeApple Blossom InvitationalSat, Apr 28
107.10Alex Austin5:49.68aVADominionMorgan State InvitationalSat, Apr 14
108.12Katherine Bruton5:49.79aVAWoodgroveApple Blossom InvitationalSat, Apr 28
109.9Abby May5:49.80aVAJefferson ForestVince Bradford RelaysSat, Apr 7
110.10Mariah Quintero5:50.37aVAWoodgroveMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 308)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.