Women's AAA 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 742 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.9Carolyn Brown11.81aVAPhoebusNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
2.12Breanna Walker11.82aVAOsbourn ParkGar-Field InvitationalSat, May 5
3.12Taranisha Taylor11.95aVAWestern BranchVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
4.11Felecia Majors11.97aVASouth CountyGar-Field InvitationalSat, May 5
5.10Asonya Anderson11.99aVAHeritage (Newport News)VHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
11Gabrielle Snipes11.99aVAKing's ForkVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
7.12Janira Shufford12.03aVAHeritage (Newport News)VHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
8.10Kiana Hairston12.04aVAOsbourn ParkGar-Field InvitationalSat, May 5
9.12Tanesha Greene12.08aVALandstownVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5
10.12Shyra Molton12.14aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)Lee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11.12Marshar Coleman12.23aVAWashington-LeeVHSL Northern Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
12.12Breana Taylor12.28aVAJohn MarshallNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
13.10Meshala Morton12.29aVAMountain ViewVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
14.12Anise Cuffee12.30awVABethelVHSL Peninsula District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
15.12Jimesha Richard12.32aVAWestern BranchVHSL Southeastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
16.12Justice Seward12.35aVASalem (Virginia Beach)VHSL Beach District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
17.10Kerisha Goode12.37aVAHayfieldVHSL National District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 9
18.11J'Niyah Knox-Wilson12.39aVAKecoughtanNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
19.10Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe12.43aVAForest ParkVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
20.11Dallas Tennessee12.44aVALee-DavisLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Alexandra Moseley12.44aVACosbyVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
22.10Presious Iverson12.47aVASalem (Virginia Beach)Beach District - Salem, Princess Anne at First ColonialWed, Mar 14
10Brittany Person12.47aVADinwiddie County SeniorLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
24.12Carina Peter12.48aVAHerndonSouthern Track ClassicFri, May 11
25.11Kierra Rountree12.50aVASouth CountyLake Braddock Hall of Fame InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Jasmine Hill12.50aVABattlefieldVHSL Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
27.11Brittnee Perry12.51aVAGrassfieldVHSL Southeastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
28.10Mia McClain12.53aVANansemond RiverVHSL Southeastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
29.10Danielle Hale12.56aVASouth LakesNike Spring InvitationalSat, May 5
30.11Jessica Role12.57aVABattlefieldThe Running Store City-County Championship Sat, Apr 21
31.10Briana Taliaferro12.60aVALandstownBeach District - Ocean Lakes, Kempsville, PA at LandstownWed, Mar 28
10Kacey Wheeler12.60aVAJames RobinsonNike Spring InvitationalSat, May 5
33.12Jasmine Hankins12.62aVATallwoodTallwood Team ChallengeSat, Apr 21
11Alexis Jackson12.62aVADeep CreekNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
12Erikina Melton12.62aVABaysideVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5
12Khadeja Kearney12.62aVAChurchlandVHSL Eastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 11
37.11April Wilson12.63aVAThomas DaleFive Forks Track ClassicSat, May 5
38.9Kady Badham12.64aVAWoodbridgeGojekian Twilight ClassicFri, Apr 13
39.10Amanda Salami12.65aVAFreedom (LC)VHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
40.9Milan Parks12.66aVAWestern BranchSoutheastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #2Wed, Mar 21
10Maryn Wood12.66aVACentrevilleLake Braddock Hall of Fame InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Gabren Webb12.66aVARiverbendLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
43.10Harrisa Korkoya12.67aVAForest ParkVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
44.9La Kyra Snowden12.68aVAFirst ColonialVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5
9Seye Raymond12.68aVAJames RobinsonVHSL Northern Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
9Shatia Hubbard12.68aVAHopewellVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
47.10Roneka Spady12.71aVAKing's ForkVHSL Southeastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
10kyra Glenn12.71aVAOcean LakesVHSL Beach District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
11Anna Williams12.71aVAThomas A EdisonVHSL Northern Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
50.11Leah Lott12.72aVALandstownBeach District - Ocean Lakes, Kempsville, PA at LandstownWed, Mar 28
11De'Ana Forbes12.72aVAGeorge WashingtonJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
11Ciara Rainey12.72aVAIndian RiverVHSL Southeastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
53.12Kenya Rollins12.73awVAArmstrongVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
11Naomi Nvodjo12.73aVAPatriotVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
55.11Ke'shaun Davis12.74aVAWest PotomacNike Spring InvitationalSat, May 5
11Anna Williams12.74aVAThomas A EdisonVHSL National District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 9
57.10Alexia Vonner12.75aVAKempsvilleTallwood Team ChallengeSat, Apr 21
12Maya Moore12.75aVABethelSuffolk Stars InvitationalSat, May 5
59.12Sarah Weber12.76aVABroad RunMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
60.11Khaleaya Cherry12.77aVAPrincess AnneBeach District - Salem, Princess Anne at First ColonialWed, Mar 14
11Savannah Osborne12.77aVAMassaponaxGar-Field InvitationalSat, May 5
12Kayla Penn12.77aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)VHSL Colonial District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
11Shamara Russell12.77awVAPhoebusVHSL Peninsula District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
10Lisa Christian12.77aVAHuguenotVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
65.11Taylor Cockrell12.78aVABattlefieldThe Running Store City-County Championship Sat, Apr 21
66.11Shandell Scott12.79aVANorviewVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5
67.12Kendall Sims12.80aVAMidlothianLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
68.11Nakyrah Bruce12.81aVAMonacanVHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
69.10Zarkia Mattox12.82aVAFranklin CountyJames Earl Jones Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
11Antonaya Jones12.82aVAThomas A EdisonVHSL Northern Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
71.11Essence Manderville12.83aVAChurchlandNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
11Sydnei Foster12.83aVANorth StaffordVHSL Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
73.11Shailan Burton12.84aVAFrank CoxBeach District - Kempsville, Cox, Kellam at TallwoodWed, Mar 14
9Kimberly McKalvin12.84aVALake TaylorVHSL Eastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Chelsea Hall12.84aVAPrince GeorgeVHSL Central District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
10Morgan Knight12.84aVASouth CountyVHSL Patriot District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
77.10Bria Anderson12.85aVAMills E GodwinGus Lacy Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
78.12Alexis Carter12.87aVAOsbourn ParkThe Victor Cahoon Track ClassicSat, May 12
10Jada Cunningham12.87aVAClover HillVHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
10April Dickerson12.87aVAHuguenotVHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
81.11Symone Damper12.88aVASouth LakesNike Spring InvitationalSat, May 5
12Taylor Austin12.88aVABroad RunMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
12Kristen Shepherd12.88aVANorviewVHSL Eastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11AnnaChristina Clements12.88aVAOaktonVHSL Concorde District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 18
85.10Diana Young12.89aVAClover HillGus Lacy Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
11Morgan Harris12.89aVAManchesterVHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
10Shakiya Sheppard12.89aVALee-DavisVHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
11HeleneAngel Calhoun12.89aVAForest ParkVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
89.11Summer Walter12.90aVABaysideBeach District - Bayside, Green Run, Ocean Lakes at Landstown Wed, Mar 14
9India Lowe12.90awVAAtleeVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
91.12Toni Fletcher12.92aVAFreedom (LC)John Handley InvitationalSat, Apr 21
10Brittany Hicks12.92aVAGlenn AllenColonial Forge Showcase Sat, May 5
9Adetoun Oluwole12.92aVAWestern BranchVHSL Southeastern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
9Kaitlin Scott12.92awVAArmstrongVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
95.12Naimah Coleman12.93aVASouth LakesVHSL Liberty District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
11Cortney O'Connell12.93aVAFreedom (LC)VHSL Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
97.11Alex Rios12.94aVAMount VernonVHSL Northern Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
98.9Kara Lyles12.95aVANansemond RiverSuffolk Stars InvitationalSat, May 5
9Kelly Oler12.95aVAMcLeanVHSL Liberty District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
12Zaire Canty12.95aVANorth StaffordVHSL Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
101.10Molly Novak12.97aVACosbyVHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
10Dolores Sims12.97aVABrooke PointVHSL Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
103.9Sade Hargrove12.98aVAThomas Jefferson (Richmond)VHSL Central Region Outdoor ChampionshipsFri, May 25
104.12April Fox12.99aVAClover HillGus Lacy Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
105.11Mashea Jones13.01aVAChurchlandNorfolk State HS RelaysSat, Apr 21
10Janel Moore13.01aVAWashington-LeeNike Spring InvitationalSat, May 5
107.10Irielle Little13.02aVAWestern BranchSoutheastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #2Wed, Mar 21
12Mia Reed13.02aVAColonial ForgeColonial Forge Showcase Sat, May 5
109.11Crystal Thomas13.03awVAHighland SpringsVHSL Capital District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
110.9Alexis Coletrane13.04aVAWestern BranchVirginia Beach Invitational Sat, May 5

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 742)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.