Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's District 4 Shot Put

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
4lb 2kg 6lb 3kg 8lb 4kg 10lb 5kg 5.5kg 12lb - 87 6kg 16lb Relay Splits Wheelchair 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12William Helman49' 4.00WAOcosta2B District IV ChampionshipsThu, May 17
2.12Levi Bale49' 2.00WASouth Bend2B District IV ChampionshipsThu, May 17
3.12Mike Cryderman46' 0.00WAToutle LakeWhite Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R.Tue, May 1
4.11Andrew Hamilton44' 6.00WARaymond2B District IV ChampionshipsThu, May 17
5.9Caleb Bridge44' 3.00WANorth BeachPacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
6.12Brett Chaput43' 11.00WAWahkiakumSub-DistrictFri, May 11
7.11Mark Foster43' 1.00WANapavine2B District IV ChampionshipsThu, May 17
8.12Dane Camenzind43' 0.00WARaymondRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
9.10Darol Ratsavongsy42' 2.00WARaymondRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
10.12Chance Curry40' 9.00WAAdnaCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
11.10Danny Cooper40' 7.75WAMorton White PassBCS INVITESat, Apr 28
12.12Kody Robertson39' 8.00WANapavineSub-DistrictFri, May 11
13.11Riley Spahn39' 7.00WAMossyrockCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
14.10Lars Blix39' 5.00WAWahkiakumGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
15.11Dakota Halverson38' 8.00WASouth BendGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
16.11Tommy Boursaw38' 7.50WAAdnaLil' NorwaySat, Apr 14
17.11Ray Tucker38' 5.50WAOcostaPacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
18.11Tyler York38' 4.00WAToutle LakeCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
19.11Chad Andring37' 3.00WANasellePacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
20.12Isrrael Jiminez37' 1.50WANapavineSub-DistrictFri, May 11
21.11Joe Crow36' 11.50WARaymondPacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
22.10Tommy Seaman36' 10.00WAMorton White PassRainier "Ice-Breaker" InvitationalSat, Mar 17
23.12Brett Weaver36' 8.00WANorth BeachOcosta, North Beach, Taholah, WV, Wishkah Valley Thu, Mar 22
24.10Skyler Asbridge36' 5.00WAMossyrockLouise Rota Co-Ed RelaysWed, Mar 28
10Dakota Phillips36' 5.00WANasellePacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
26.12Jesse Lopez36' 1.00WANasellePacific County InviteTue, May 1
27.12Colby Jensen35' 9.00WAMossyrockLeague Meet @ RandleTue, Apr 17
28.11Josh Camenzind35' 8.00WARaymondOcosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondThu, May 3
29.9Cameron Keller35' 6.00WANorth BeachOcosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondThu, May 3
30.12Michael Zanakis35' 1.00WAMossyrockCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
11Mike Hoerr35' 1.00WASouth BendRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
32.10Randy Heckard34' 11.00WAWillapa ValleyOcosta, North Beach, Taholah, WV, Wishkah Valley Thu, Mar 22
33.10Matthew Kelley34' 10.00WAPe EllMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
34.10Aaren Morring34' 9.00WAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
10Drew Pearson34' 9.00WAWillapa ValleyMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
36.11Marcus Lundy34' 8.00WARaymondSB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondThu, Mar 22
37.9Ethan Cothren34' 4.00WAWahkiakumRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
38.12John McCurry34' 3.00WAMossyrockLeague Meet @ RandleTue, Apr 17
11Tyler Buchanan34' 3.00WAAdnaLeague MeetTue, Apr 17
40.9Joseph Hickey34' 2.00WANapavineFreshman InvitationalSat, May 5
41.10Ben Powell34' 0.00WAMorton White PassLeague Meet @ RandleTue, Apr 17
42.11Aaron Stalcup33' 7.00WAWinlockLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
43.9Daniel Fruh33' 5.50WANorth BeachMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
44.9Alan Phansisay33' 3.00WARaymondFreshman InvitationalSat, May 5
45.10Neal Riley33' 0.00WAWillapa ValleyOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
46.11Ryan Cho32' 11.00WAOcostaOcosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, TaholahThu, Apr 12
9Tell Pilz32' 11.00WAPe EllMMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South BendThu, May 3
48.11Don Carlson32' 8.50WAWillapa ValleyOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
49.12Justin Hinz32' 6.00WASouth BendRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
12Steven Miller32' 6.00WAOcostaOcosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondThu, May 3
51.10Jared Corbet32' 3.00WAToutle LakeIntrasquad Fri, Mar 16
52.10Spencer Case32' 1.00WASouth BendNaselle, Ocosta, WV @South BendThu, Mar 15
53.11Jesse McCoy31' 7.00WAPe EllMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
54.11Grayson Fortin31' 6.50WAToutle LakeLeague Meet @ RandleTue, Apr 17
55.11Ben Vasion31' 1.50WAWahkiakumLeague MeetTue, Apr 17
56.12Brandon Schaffer31' 1.00WAAdnaTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
57.10Dakota Russell31' 0.00WAPe EllLeague MeetTue, Apr 17
58.9Matthew Boyes30' 11.25WARaymondRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
59.10Brandon Fisher30' 10.00WAToutle LakeWhite Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R.Tue, May 1
60.10Andrew Spoor30' 9.00WASouth BendRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
61.11Sebastian DiFranco30' 6.00WANorth BeachOcosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondThu, May 3
62.11TJ Sinnott30' 5.50WAPe EllMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
63.10Devon Hoffman30' 0.00WAPe EllChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
12Derek Hoffman30' 0.00WAPe EllMMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South BendThu, May 3
65.11Mario Paguaga29' 3.50WAMossyrock1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
66.11Kalvin Hadaller29' 3.00WAMorton White PassDon Holder RelaysSat, Mar 31
67.9Steven Fry28' 9.00WANorth BeachOcosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondThu, May 3
68.9Kyle Stump28' 8.00WAWahkiakumPacific County InviteTue, May 1
69.11Jake Funkhouser28' 7.75WASouth BendPacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
70.12Beau Santjer28' 7.50WANasellePacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
71.11Benton Crow28' 7.00WARaymondRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
72.12Matt Stanfield28' 6.00WAAdnaChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
73.11John Bruneau28' 4.00WANapavineTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
10Shane Souvenir28' 4.00WAWahkiakumRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
75.11Steven Broom28' 1.00WAAdnaLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
76.11Donny Hundley27' 7.00WAAdnaLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
9William Veatch27' 7.00WAAdnaLeague MeetTue, Apr 17
78.9Fernando Mena27' 6.00WASouth BendMMK, North Beach, Taholah, WV @South BendThu, Mar 29
79.10Grant Camenzind27' 4.00WARaymondRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
80.11Adam Vasion27' 1.00WAWahkiakumPacific County InviteTue, May 1
81.11Levi Hix26' 11.00WASouth BendSB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondThu, Mar 22
82.9Cutler Jacoby26' 4.00WAPe EllMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
83.10Chris Jewell26' 2.00WASouth BendPacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
84.10Justin Lundy25' 5.00WAMorton White PassLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
85.12Jared LaChine25' 3.00WAMorton White PassLeague Meet @ RandleTue, Apr 17
86.9Matt Carter24' 10.00WANaselleSB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondThu, Mar 22
87.12Charlie Gartland24' 9.00WAPe Ell@ Wahkiakum HSThu, Mar 22
11Chad Wheeler24' 9.00WAWillapa ValleyMMK, North Beach, Taholah, WV @South BendThu, Mar 29
89.11Jesus Crawford24' 4.00WAWahkiakumPacific County InviteTue, May 1
90.9John Orth23' 10.00WAToutle LakeLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
91.12Alex Kramer22' 9.50WAToutle LakeWhite Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ RidgefieldThu, Mar 29
92.9Colton Kalebaugh22' 1.00WAPe EllNaselle, Ocosta, WV @South BendThu, Mar 15
93.9Bradley McNeal21' 2.00WAPe EllLeague MeetTue, Apr 17
94.10Ryan Williams19' 0.00WARaymondNWC, Raymond, Wishkah, @ No BeachTue, Mar 20
95.9Taylor Miller17' 0.00WAOcostaRaymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah, NR @ NaselleThu, Mar 29
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.