Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's 1A High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 130 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Jessica Chrisp5' 5.00WARiversideMooberry RelaysSat, Apr 21
12Maddie Timm5' 5.00WAOkanogan2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
3.12Tasha Luu5' 4.00WAColvillePasco InvitationalSat, Apr 14
10Nike McClure5' 4.00WATeninoOnalaska vs. Forks, Hoquiam, TeninoTue, Apr 17
11Rashae Spencer5' 4.00WAConnellSCAC League meetTue, Apr 24
11Haley Zepernick5' 4.00WACascade Christian1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
11Harley McBride5' 4.00WAColumbia-Burbank2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
8.10Mikaila Johnson5' 3.00WAHoquiamSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
9.10Katie Hebdon5' 2.00WALa Center1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
12Jozie Kimes5' 2.00WACashmereCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
9Madison Weg5' 2.00WALynden ChristianNW District 1A Sub-District championshipFri, May 11
9Taylor V'Dovec5' 2.00WABlaine2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
13.12Ashlee Barker5' 1.00WAOmakCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
14.12Alicia Lopez5' 0.24WAHoquiamOregon Relays Day 2Sat, Apr 21
15.12Laura Caballero5' 0.00WAPort TownsendPort Angeles InviteSat, Mar 17
9Haley Bannister5' 0.00WAKalama1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
10Emily Seaman5' 0.00WAZillahNaches/Riverside InvitationalFri, May 4
9Bethany Lipska5' 0.00WAElmaFreshman InvitationalSat, May 5
11Tawnie Nesbitt5' 0.00WAIlwaco1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
9Alejandra Campos5' 0.00WABlaine2A Northwest District 1 - Day 1Wed, May 16
21.11Julia Teitzel4' 10.00WAKing'sKing's Hosting; Cascade, Cashmere & Meridian Fri, Mar 16
12Jen Rathgeber4' 10.00WAStevensonColumbia vs WashougalTue, Mar 20
11Devan Utt4' 10.00WATonasketEastmont JV InvitationalTue, Mar 27
11Tarin Miller4' 10.00WACastle RockWhite Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ RidgefieldThu, Mar 29
11Katelyn Peterson4' 10.00WAWahlukeSCAC League meetTue, Apr 24
11Jayna Edmonds4' 10.00WAMeridianBellingham and LC at MeridianThu, Apr 26
11Dani Reilly4' 10.00WAFreemanTimberlake InviteFri, Apr 27
12Cierra Torp4' 10.00WAKiona BentonNaches/Riverside InvitationalFri, May 4
9Kaela Carnes4' 10.00WALa CenterSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
10Patricia Reeves4' 10.00WAPort Townsend1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
9Harper Christian4' 10.00WAKing's Way Christian2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
32.10Madi Hauck4' 9.00WAKing's1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
33.11Jai'Lysa Hoskins4' 8.00WACoupevilleIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
10Shelby English4' 8.00WAConnellEphrata IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
9Savanna Hanson4' 8.00WAKing'sKing's Hosting; Cascade, Cashmere & Meridian Fri, Mar 16
10Tianna Helm4' 8.00WACashmereRay Cockrum Relays Sat, Mar 24
11Nicole Talcott4' 8.00WARainierLouise Rota Co-Ed RelaysWed, Mar 28
12Meredith Lampe4' 8.00WABellevue ChristianFlynn-vitationalThu, Apr 5
12Kajsa Mayo4' 8.00WACharles Wright AcademyCHS, Orting @ CWAThu, Apr 12
9Kathryn Armstrong4' 8.00WATeninoTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
12Emma Dermody4' 8.00WABellevue ChristianKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 21
11Josie Robertson4' 8.00WARiver ViewWahluke Windbreaker InviteFri, Apr 27
9Johanna Fuller4' 8.00WAChelanJohn Rieke InvitationalFri, Apr 27
9Sophia Pierce4' 8.00WASeattle AcademyBCS INVITESat, Apr 28
10Jaime Hardy4' 8.00WARiversideNEA Riverside @ LakesideWed, May 2
10Jenny Sundberg4' 8.00WAChelanCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
10Cassie Riel4' 8.00WALaSalleNaches/Riverside InvitationalFri, May 4
12Randi Donahue4' 8.00WAMeridianNW District 1A Sub-District championshipFri, May 11
11Ashlie Beed4' 8.00WALa Center1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
10Farrahn O'Hara4' 8.00WALakeside1A NEA DistrictsSat, May 12
51.11Megan Perry4' 7.91WANooksack ValleyState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
52.12Haleigh Paul4' 6.00WARiversideWest Valley InvitationalSat, Mar 17
9Abby McGuire4' 6.00WAPort TownsendPort Angeles InviteSat, Mar 17
11Lindy Swanson4' 6.00WANooksack ValleyNooksack w/Anacortes,LyndenWed, Mar 21
9Teagan Haden4' 6.00WAKing's Way ChristianStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
9Katie Anderson4' 6.00WALife Christian AcademyCC, Vashon, Chimacum @ LCAThu, Mar 22
9Marilyn Jones4' 6.00WAKing'sKing's @ Archbishop MurphyThu, Mar 22
11Sydney Wasilewski4' 6.00WAMeridianBedlington TwilightFri, Mar 23
11Roslyn Green4' 6.00WACashmereRay Cockrum Relays Sat, Mar 24
12Jillian Glassey4' 6.00WABellevue ChristianFlynn-vitationalThu, Apr 5
11Audrey Dressel4' 6.00WAGoldendaleSCAC West League Meet #1 (Goldendale, Granger, Cle Elum)Tue, Apr 10
9Kira Nelson4' 6.00WAMeridianMeridian, Nooksack @ LCThu, Apr 12
10Elizabeth Kozak4' 6.00WANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #2 (Highland, Goldendale, Granger, Naches)Tue, Apr 17
9Amber Duke4' 6.00WAOkanoganReal Dirt, Real Track IITue, Apr 17
9Beth Demery4' 6.00WAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
12Melanie Jakobs4' 6.00WAStevensonBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
9Victoria Kvasyuk4' 6.00WACedar Park ChristianBCS INVITESat, Apr 28
10Emily Sytsma4' 6.00WALynden ChristianMt. Vernon, Squalicum at LCWed, May 2
10Taylor Jacobson4' 6.00WALakesideNEA Riverside @ LakesideWed, May 2
10Megan Meyer4' 6.00WALakeside1A NEA DistrictsSat, May 12
9Shelby Hall4' 6.00WABellevue Christian1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
72.12Bree Oldham4' 5.54WABellevue ChristianState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
73.11Kayla Williams4' 4.00WAOrtingVashon, Orting, Chimacum @ CCThu, Mar 15
10Jaleh Kermani4' 4.00WAWhite SalmonColumbia vs WashougalTue, Mar 20
10Claire Brunner4' 4.00WABushEmerald City League Meet CPC/BCS HostTue, Mar 20
10Karina Rayl4' 4.00WAWoodlandStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
9Grace Diede4' 4.00WAKing'sKing's @ Archbishop MurphyThu, Mar 22
12Kyndra Dellinger4' 4.00WATonasketEagle Home Mortgage InvitationalSat, Mar 31
12Lisandra Finley4' 4.00WAOkanoganBrewster Co_Ed RelaysTue, Apr 10
10Brook John4' 4.00WAGrangerSCAC West League Meet #1 (Goldendale, Granger, Cle Elum)Tue, Apr 10
11Alicia Lookabill4' 4.00WAColumbia-BurbankSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
11Sierra Boyce4' 4.00WAOrtingCHS, Orting @ CWAThu, Apr 12
10Karly Hibbard4' 4.00WAKing'sCoupeville, Granite Falls and Kings @ SultanThu, Apr 12
10Sophie Brooks4' 4.00WASeattle AcademyLil' NorwaySat, Apr 14
11Christina Hoffman4' 4.00WACle Elum/RoslynSCAC West League Meet #2 (LaSalle, Cle Elum, Yakama Tribal, Zillah)Tue, Apr 17
12Anandae Clark4' 4.00WALakesideNEA Lakeside @ NewportWed, Apr 18
9Bethany Williams4' 4.00WAFreemanNEA Freeman vs NewportWed, Apr 25
10Haley Jensen4' 4.00WAColvilleNEA COLVILLE @ RIVERSIDEWed, Apr 25
12Emma Mitsui4' 4.00WASeattle ChristianCHS, SC @ OrtingThu, Apr 26
11Chelsea Pena4' 4.00WAKalama1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
9Marisa Nelson4' 4.00WAZillahWahluke Windbreaker InviteFri, Apr 27
11Kalie Burton4' 4.00WAKing's Way Christian1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
9Brittnee Cook4' 4.00WAKiona BentonNaches/Riverside InvitationalFri, May 4
9Marissa Hofstee4' 4.00WANewportNewport InviteSat, May 5
10Caroline Sweeney4' 4.00WASeattle AcademyEmerald City League PrelimsThu, May 10
9Sonja Barretto4' 4.00WAKing'sClub Northwest Allcomers Meet #3Wed, Jun 6
97.10Kristen Maggs4' 3.00WAKing'sCNW AllComers Meet #9Wed, Jul 25
98.10Hannah Lemieux4' 2.00WAMeridianBlaine, Sehome, @ MeridianWed, Mar 21
11Daniele Bradley4' 2.00WAChewelahEzra Gordon Colville InviteThu, Mar 22
11Brittany Johnson4' 2.00WABellevue ChristianPre-Nisqually MeetThu, Mar 29
12Grace LaPoint4' 2.00WACoupevilleWestling InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Mykenzie Lilly4' 2.00WAKiona BentonSCAC League Meet @ RiverviewTue, Apr 24
12Joellee Buckner4' 2.00WAColvilleNEA COLVILLE @ RIVERSIDEWed, Apr 25
11Amanda Navolynski4' 2.00WAToledo1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
10Carolyn Perry4' 2.00WABushBCS INVITESat, Apr 28
10Sally Vlas4' 2.00WALynden ChristianMt. Vernon, Squalicum at LCWed, May 2
9Arianna Newcomb4' 2.00WANewportNEA NEWPORT @ COLVILLEWed, May 2
12Jenny Eng4' 2.00WASeattle ChristianVashon, Cascade Christian, OrtingThu, May 3
10Christa Harter4' 2.00WAFreemanNEA Lakeside vs. FreemanFri, May 4
110.11Stefanie Cristelli4' 0.00WAElmaRainier "Ice-Breaker" InvitationalSat, Mar 17

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 130)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.