Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's 1A 300m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" 33" 36" - 141 39" 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Joel Stark39.02aWAElma2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
2.12Rafa Mendoza39.28aWAWahluke2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
3.12Zack Schnieder39.47aWAChewelah2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
4.11Laddie Goroski39.55aWARoyal2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
5.11Jared Neiman39.61aWAKalama2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
6.12Joey Michael40.27aWACashmere1A CTL/NEA Bi-DistrictsFri, May 18
7.12Austin Razor40.48aWABellevue Christian2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
8.11Tanner Casper40.94aWAConnellJohn Rieke InvitationalFri, Apr 27
9.12Kevin Edler41.10aWAColville1A CTL/NEA Bi-DistrictsFri, May 18
10.12Brady Conway41.24aWAGoldendaleBowerman ClassicSat, Apr 28
11.12Mitch Pelroy41.26aWACoupeville1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
12.10Ray Stark41.33aWAElmaEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
13.12Collin Hornby41.49aWARochester1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
14.12Zachary Schober41.73aWAKing's1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
15.10Nathan Bell41.94aWAWhite Salmon1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
16.12Cameron Gedenberg42.06aWALa Center1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
17.12Derek Klindworth42.15aWAConnell2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
18.9Willie Blackmon42.41aWAFriday Harbor1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
19.11Gage Leavitt42.67aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
20.11Jacob Lara42.76aWAFreeman1A CTL/NEA Bi-DistrictsFri, May 18
21.10Mackenzie Miller42.78aWAChewelah1A CTL/NEA Bi-DistrictsFri, May 18
22.11David Vargas43.21aWALaSalleCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
23.12Tyson Perry43.30aWANooksack Valley1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
24.10Daniel Whitmore43.34cWANaches ValleySCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
25.9Tristan Downing43.47aWARiversideRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
26.12Trevor Vassallo43.49aWAUniversity Prep1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
27.12Patrick Golding43.74cWAGoldendaleSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
28.10Isaiah Jackson43.80aWABlaineLarry Eason InvitationalSat, Apr 14
29.12Michael Antosz43.81aWABellevue ChristianLynden Christian InvitationalTue, Apr 17
30.11Reid Jones43.97aWAKing'sKing's Hosting; Cascade, Cashmere & Meridian Fri, Mar 16
10Tyler Lee43.97aWACascade-LeavenworthCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
32.10Blake Briones43.98aWAMeridian1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 PrelimsThu, May 17
33.12Trevor Wood43.99aWALakesideNEA Lakeside vs. FreemanFri, May 4
34.10Layne Zack44.33aWAPort TownsendPAHS vs BHS @ PTHSThu, Apr 26
35.11Dylan Jiacalone44.38aWACashmereCashmere InvitationalSat, Apr 14
36.12Haden Bristol44.42aWAOkanoganDistrict 6 1A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
37.12Enrique Diaz44.48aWAChelanCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
38.11Magnus Schlyer44.53aWACascade-LeavenworthDistrict 6 1A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Jared Gonzales44.53aWARainierEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
40.12Zach James44.85aWASeton CatholicKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
41.11Zach Phillips44.88aWAHoquiamEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
42.11Andy Lang45.22aWAColvilleRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
43.12Nathan Fredrickson45.29aWACedar Park Christian1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 PrelimsThu, May 17
44.12John Taylor45.37aWARiversideNewport Vs RiversideWed, Mar 28
45.10Manny Munoz45.38aWAChelanCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
46.9Nathan Rusnak45.40aWALynden ChristianNW District 1A Sub-District championshipFri, May 11
47.12Wade Babcock45.44aWAOrtingNisqually League Championships, Day 2Fri, May 11
48.11Aaron Saxon45.54cWARochesterTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
10Cody Smith45.54cWANewportNEA Freeman vs NewportWed, Apr 25
50.10Chandler Erisman45.57aWABellevue Christian1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 PrelimsThu, May 17
51.11Steven Machuca45.67aWAWahlukeRon Vanderholm InvitationalFri, Apr 13
52.10Riley Martin45.78aWANaches ValleyQuincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen Sat, Apr 21
12Josh Catlett45.78aWABellevue ChristianBCS INVITESat, Apr 28
54.12David Glessing45.96aWAChimacumNisqually League Championships, Day 2Fri, May 11
55.11Garret Eckardt46.01aWATeninoRochester, Tenino, Elma, ForksThu, Apr 26
12Ryan Hamstra46.01aWALynden ChristianNW District 1A Sub-District championshipFri, May 11
57.11Christian Dresback46.03aWAFreemanFreeman Vs RiversideWed, Apr 11
58.9Jacob Gutheil46.04cWACedar Park ChristianECL League Meet UPrep/Bush hostWed, Apr 25
11Jeremiah Mann46.04cWAZillahSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
12Marcus Lelle46.04aWACharles Wright Academy1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 PrelimsThu, May 17
61.10Trevor Burden46.15aWALynden ChristianNW District 1A Sub-District championshipFri, May 11
62.12Chris Lane46.44cWAColvilleNEA NEWPORT @ COLVILLEWed, May 2
63.10Mason Hudon46.54aWAKing'sKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 21
64.11Jake Kostenko46.56aWACle Elum/RoslynCashmere InvitationalSat, Apr 14
65.11Melvin Thorton46.69aWAChimacumCHS, Orting @ CWAThu, Apr 12
11Myr Jones46.69aWAColumbia-BurbankSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
67.11Paco Guierrez46.70aWAElmaEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
68.12Christian Taylor46.78aWAKing'sCascade Conference - Day 1Wed, May 9
69.9Cody Triana46.91aWARochesterChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
70.10Chance Simpson47.13aWARiver ViewSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
71.10Reed Hughes47.14cWAMontesanoElma vs. Hoquiam, Montesano, OnalaskaThu, Apr 12
12Aaron McGaughey47.14cWARiver ViewBob Summers InvitationalThu, Apr 19
9Shane Rhodes47.14cWACedar Park ChristianECL League Meet UPrep/Bush hostWed, Apr 25
74.10Collin Aitcheson47.16aWATonasketEagle Home Mortgage InvitationalSat, Mar 31
75.11Matt Kmetz47.41aWAKalama1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
76.12Stuart Pollock47.52aWAKalamaKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
77.10Ryan Bingham47.54cWAForksForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
78.12Devin Carlson47.69aWATeninoRochester, Montesano, Tenino, and ElmaThu, Mar 22
79.9Tyler Milligan47.74aWAIlwaco1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
80.12Spencer Doherty47.93aWASeattle ChristianNisqually League Championships, Day 2Fri, May 11
81.12Braydon Ross47.94cWAGoldendaleSCAC West League Meet #2 (Highland, Goldendale, Granger, Naches)Tue, Apr 17
82.9Marquis Olmsted48.08aWAOrtingNisqually League Championships, Day 2Fri, May 11
83.10Jack Yorgeson48.14cWAWahlukeSCAC East League Meet @ MabtonTue, Apr 17
84.10Austin Vanhollebeke48.30aWAKiona-BentonSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
85.11Ricky McCann48.34cWARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
86.10Alex Tveit48.40aWAColvilleNEA COLVILLE @ RIVERSIDEWed, Apr 25
9Daniel Echtle48.40aWAToledo1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
88.12Brandon Lytle48.46aWAColvilleNEA FREEMAN @ COLVILLEWed, Apr 18
89.11Tanner Waite48.48aWAFreemanNEA FREEMAN @ COLVILLEWed, Apr 18
90.12Branden Cass48.49aWANewportNewport Vs RiversideWed, Mar 28
91.9Dominique Watson48.54cWALakesideNEA Lakeside @ NewportWed, Apr 18
92.9Isaiah Thompson48.56aWAMeridianCashmere InvitationalSat, Apr 14
93.12Cole Spencer48.65aWARiversideMooberry RelaysSat, Apr 21
94.11Luke Walker48.78aWAColvilleInterstate Invitational Sat, Apr 14
95.11Kento Thompson48.93aWAIlwaco1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
96.9Anthony Louthan48.94cWAMontesanoGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
97.11Giorgio Cristiano49.00aWAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
98.9Matthew Peoples49.03aWAMontesanoKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
99.9Forrest Wallace49.04cWAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
9Ryan Widner49.04cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches)Tue, Apr 10
11Colton Whitener49.04cWAGrangerWahluke Windbreaker InviteFri, Apr 27
102.9Cody Hartwich49.09aWACashmereDistrict 6 1A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
103.11Alex Brewster49.19aWANewportNewport InviteSat, May 5
104.10Jackie Wood49.26aWACascade ChristianVashon, CC, SC, OrtingThu, Mar 29
105.9Kendall Getchell49.28aWACashmereCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
106.10Zeb Stamphler49.31aWAChimacumNisqually League Championships, Day 2Fri, May 11
107.11Colton Borsom49.33aWAKalama1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
108.12Tanner Weidner49.34cWAIlwacoCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
109.12Eli Schenk49.40aWAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
110.10Sam Tomkins49.49aWAKing'sCascade Conference - Day 1Wed, May 9

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 141)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.