Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's District 4 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 119 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Nolan Hoiness10.94aWAHoquiam1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
2.11Shane WhiteEagle11.03awWAForks2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
3.12Tim Pelan Jr.11.05aWAHoquiam1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
4.9Tanner Birdsall11.30aWAMontesano1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
5.12Jake Clizbe11.34cWAKalamaSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
6.10Ray Stark11.44aWAElmaSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
11Brian Maslen11.44aWAElmaSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
8.12Ian Boyle11.45awWASeton Catholic2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
9.11Austin Johnson11.52aWAKalamaKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
10.9Eli Whitmire11.54cWAWoodlandSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
11.12Darrin Love11.58aWATeninoChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
12.10Vince Nigro11.64aWAWoodlandJohn Ingram Twilight Fri, Apr 13
10Devin Kelly11.64cWAHoquiamForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
12Adam Shoup11.64cWAWoodlandGSHL 2A League MeetFri, May 11
15.12Ebb Brister11.69aWACastle Rock1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
16.12Tim Rios11.70aWARochesterRochester, Montesano, Tenino, and ElmaThu, Mar 22
17.12Josh Berteaux11.73aWAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
18.12Brandon Malmstadt11.74cWAIlwacoLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
12Justin Feldman11.74cWALa CenterCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
11Paul Girts11.74cWAHoquiamGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
9Tyler White11.74cWAHoquiamGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
22.12McKenzie Miller11.87aWAToledoKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
23.12Sheldon Blakey11.91aWARainierChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
24.11Austin Moore11.94cWACastle RockCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
25.12Dalton Delio11.98aWARainierRainier vs. Hoquiam, Montesano, ForksThu, Apr 19
26.10Kolten Snyder12.04cWAWoodlandWashougal, Hockinson, vs WoodlandTue, Mar 27
27.11David Comnick12.06aWAToledoKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
28.10Matt Nelson12.14cWAElmaHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Forks,CrescentThu, Mar 22
12Jared Gonzales12.14cWARainierHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Forks,CrescentThu, Mar 22
10Brandon Tomlin12.14cWACastle RockCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
10Tyler Yarber12.14cWARochesterForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
32.12Cameron MacRae12.24cWARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
12Justice Schenk12.24cWAIlwacoNaselle InviteThu, Apr 12
10Nate Penninington12.24cWAForksTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
11Joe Durham12.24cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
36.12Sebastian Mael12.42aWAWhite SalmonBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
37.12Miles Holman12.43aWAStevensonAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 14
38.11Bailey Glessing12.44cWAWoodlandTeam Time TrialThu, Mar 8
12Kevin Pettit12.44cWALa CenterStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
9Max Hiller12.44cWALa CenterCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
12Collin Hornby12.44cWARochesterOnalaska vs. Forks, Hoquiam, TeninoTue, Apr 17
42.10Erik Richter12.48aWARainierMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
43.11Drew Fuller12.52aWASeton CatholicAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 14
44.10Dillan Beckwith12.54cWAWoodlandTeam Time TrialThu, Mar 8
12Josh Henry12.54cWARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
11Danny Aguilar12.54cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
47.12Blake Vickers12.59aWAToledoAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Kasey Plato12.59aWAIlwacoMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
49.9Yoshiya (Joshua) Kuramoto12.60aWAKing's Way ChristianToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
50.10Levi Leach12.64cWAWoodlandWashougal, Hockinson, vs WoodlandTue, Mar 27
9Luke Rahn12.64cWACastle RockCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
9Jacob Wilbur12.64cWACastle RockCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
11Ricky McCann12.64cWARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
10Taylor Zillyett12.64cWAMontesanoElma vs. Hoquiam, Montesano, OnalaskaThu, Apr 12
12Gibb Freece12.64cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
12Nathan Kroll12.64cWASeton CatholicWashougal v. Vancouver Christian, Seton CatholicWed, Apr 18
12Ben Ahlin12.64cWAIlwacoRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
58.9Anthony Louthan12.67aWAMontesanoRochester, Tenino, Elma, ForksThu, Apr 26
59.9Isaac Bell12.71aWAWhite SalmonBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
60.9Darrel Maxfied12.74cWAForksTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
10Craig Boyle12.74cWASeton CatholicWashougal v. Vancouver Christian, Seton CatholicWed, Apr 18
11Anton Pscheider12.74aWAWhite SalmonThe Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River ValleyTue, Apr 24
11Paco Guierrez12.74aWAElmaMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
9Antoine Johnson12.74cWAHoquiamForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
65.9Zach Ahlin12.84cWAIlwacoRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
11Zach Phillips12.84aWAHoquiamState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
67.11Matt Kmetz12.85aWAKalama1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
68.11Sam Lukowiak12.94cWAWoodlandTeam Time TrialThu, Mar 8
12Zach James12.94cWASeton CatholicMountain View vs Hudson's BayThu, Mar 22
10Ben O'Brien12.94aWAMontesanoRochester, Montesano, Tenino, and ElmaThu, Mar 22
9William Trevena12.94cWAWoodlandWashougal, Hockinson, vs WoodlandTue, Mar 27
10Shaun Guldenzopf12.94cWAStevensonToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
11Justin James12.94cWASeton CatholicMountain View vs PrairieTue, Apr 24
10Kenny Huffman12.94cWAHoquiamHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Onalaska,AberdeenThu, Apr 26
75.11Zan Yang12.99aWAWhite SalmonWhite Salmon, Ridgefield @ StevensonWed, Apr 11
76.9Nathan Patterson13.04cWAWoodlandTeam Time TrialThu, Mar 8
10Garrett Sterling13.04cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
9Cody Triana13.04cWARochesterForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
9Kenny Wakefield13.04cWAHoquiamForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
80.10Jose Morera13.07aWAWhite SalmonThe Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River ValleyTue, Apr 24
81.11Zack Goodwin13.10aWAElmaMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
82.11Ben Childs13.11aWAWhite SalmonAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 14
83.11Ely Tilley13.14cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
84.-Spencer Altfilish13.24cWAWoodlandWashougal, Hockinson, vs WoodlandTue, Mar 27
85.9Shawn Moore13.30aWACastle Rock1A Trico League MeetWed, Apr 18
86.9Kurtis Patterson13.44cWAWoodlandTeam Time TrialThu, Mar 8
87.11Will Sauter13.46aWAWhite SalmonWhite Salmon, Ridgefield @ StevensonWed, Apr 11
88.10Branden Sandberg13.49aWAMontesanoMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
89.10CJ Strong13.54cWASeton CatholicWashougal vs Ft. VancouverThu, Mar 15
9Ryan Heckoth13.54cWALa CenterStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
10Anthony Lastofka13.54cWAWhite SalmonWhite Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ RidgefieldThu, Mar 29
9Tyler Milligan13.54cWAIlwacoCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
10Lucas Gauger13.54cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
94.9Ethan Vance13.57aWAKalama1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
95.9Austin Morris13.59aWAWhite SalmonThe Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River ValleyTue, Apr 24
96.11Hayden Strong13.64cWASeton CatholicWashougal vs Ft. VancouverThu, Mar 15
12Mike Clark13.64aWATeninoRochester, Montesano, Tenino, and ElmaThu, Mar 22
10Keegan Barnes13.64cWARainierHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Onalaska,AberdeenThu, Apr 26
99.11Kento Thompson13.74cWAIlwacoLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
10Levi Krout13.74cWALa CenterCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
101.9Robert Hoover13.84cWALa CenterStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
102.11Ethan Ware13.94aWATeninoRochester, Montesano, Tenino, and ElmaThu, Mar 22
10Ryan Bingham13.94cWAForksForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
104.9Wyatt Blenco14.04cWATeninoOnalaska vs. Forks, Hoquiam, TeninoTue, Apr 17
10Cassy Schroeder14.04cWAForksForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
106.10Melvin Nichols14.09aWAMontesanoMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
107.11Eric Camacho14.13aWAForksCrescent InvitationalSat, Apr 14
108.9Cody Jahraus14.14cWAIlwacoRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
109.10Pascal Fehres14.24cWAToledoNaselle, Ocosta, WV @South BendThu, Mar 15
10Austin Porter14.24cWAKing's Way ChristianTiger InviteSat, Mar 24

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 119)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.