Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's District 4 Long Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 89 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Jake Clizbe22' 11.50WAKalamaCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
2.11Jared Neiman21' 3.00WAKalama1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
3.12Brandon Williams21' 1.00WAHoquiamEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
4.12McKenzie Miller20' 3.50WAToledo2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
5.12Sheldon Blakey19' 11.00WARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
6.12Justice Schenk19' 9.50WAIlwacoCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
7.11Danny Aguilar19' 8.00WAToledo1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
8.12Jesse Widner19' 7.00WAElmaEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
9.11Nolan Stump19' 6.00WAStevenson1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
10.12Tim Pelan Jr.19' 5.00WAHoquiamEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11.9Eli Whitmire19' 2.00WAWoodlandLewis River InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12.12Dalton Delio18' 11.25WARainierLouise Rota Co-Ed RelaysWed, Mar 28
13.12Gibb Freece18' 9.00WAToledo1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
10Vince Nigro18' 9.00WAWoodlandGSHL 2A League MeetFri, May 11
15.11Jeremiah Arn18' 8.00WALa Center1A Trico League MeetWed, Apr 18
16.12Alex McCrum18' 6.50WAStevensonToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
17.10Reed Hughes18' 6.00WAMontesanoEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
18.9Zach Ahlin18' 5.00WAIlwacoKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
9Tanner Birdsall18' 5.00WAMontesanoEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
20.12Josh Henry18' 4.00WARainierHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Onalaska,AberdeenThu, Apr 26
21.9Max Hiller18' 3.50WALa Center1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
22.11Ben Nelson18' 3.00WAKing's Way ChristianBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
23.12Joe Benedict18' 1.00WAMontesanoEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
24.10Zach Akesson18' 0.00WACastle Rock1A Trico League MeetWed, Apr 18
25.11Shane WhiteEagle17' 9.50WAForksHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Forks,CrescentThu, Mar 22
26.12Cameron Norman17' 9.00WAToledoLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
27.10Nick Swanson17' 8.00WACastle Rock1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
28.10Matt Nelson17' 5.50WAElmaHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Forks,CrescentThu, Mar 22
12Justin Feldman17' 5.50WALa Center1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
30.10Brandon Tomlin17' 5.00WACastle RockGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
31.12Matt Maddux17' 4.50WAStevensonColumbia vs WashougalTue, Mar 20
32.11Hayden Strong17' 4.00WASeton CatholicKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
33.10Tyler Yarber17' 3.00WARochesterEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
34.12Adam Shoup17' 2.00WAWoodlandLongview Rotary RelaysSat, Mar 17
35.12Miles Holman17' 1.00WAStevensonWhite Salmon, Ridgefield @ StevensonWed, Apr 11
10Shaun Guldenzopf17' 1.00WAStevenson1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
10CJ Strong17' 1.00WASeton Catholic1B District 4 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
38.12Sebastian Mael17' 0.50WAWhite SalmonThe Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River ValleyTue, Apr 24
39.11Zach Phillips16' 10.76WAHoquiamState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
40.11Ben Childs16' 10.50WAWhite SalmonColumbia vs WashougalTue, Mar 20
10Spencer Bowman16' 10.50WAWoodlandStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
42.11Carlos Castaneda16' 10.00WAWhite SalmonWhite Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ RidgefieldThu, Mar 29
43.12Nik Clausen16' 9.50WAKalamaCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
44.10Kolten Snyder16' 8.00WAWoodlandStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
45.9Luke Rahn16' 7.50WACastle RockLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
46.9Darrel Maxfied16' 6.00WAForksTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
47.9Josh Miller16' 5.00WAStevensonWhite Salmon, Ridgefield @ StevensonWed, Apr 11
48.12Blake Vickers16' 4.00WAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
10Austin Carlson16' 4.00WARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
9Steven McCombs16' 4.00WAKing's Way Christian1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
51.9Austin Morris16' 3.00WAWhite SalmonThe Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River ValleyTue, Apr 24
52.9Yoshiya (Joshua) Kuramoto16' 2.25WAKing's Way ChristianTiger InviteSat, Mar 24
53.12Nathan Kroll16' 1.50WASeton Catholic1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
54.11Colton Borsom16' 1.00WAKalama1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
55.11David Comnick16' 0.50WAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
56.10Ryan Bingham16' 0.00WAForksCrescent InvitationalSat, Apr 14
57.9Kenny Price15' 10.50WAIlwacoWhite Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ RidgefieldThu, Mar 29
58.11Giorgio Cristiano15' 9.50WAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
59.10Craig Boyle15' 7.50WASeton Catholic1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
60.9Tyler Milligan15' 7.00WAIlwacoCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
61.9Jordan McLemore15' 6.50WARochesterOnalaska vs. Forks, Hoquiam, TeninoTue, Apr 17
62.9Kurtis Patterson15' 6.00WAWoodlandRA Long vs WoodlandTue, May 1
63.10Jacob Stevens15' 5.00WAElmaGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
64.10Austin Porter15' 3.50WAKing's Way ChristianAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 14
65.9Ryan Ulbricht15' 1.00WAIlwacoRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
66.11Aaron Burch14' 11.75WATeninoRochester, Tenino, Elma, ForksThu, Apr 26
67.10Ben O'Brien14' 11.25WAMontesanoLouise Rota Co-Ed RelaysWed, Mar 28
68.9Jack Demlow14' 10.00WAKing's Way ChristianBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
69.-Spencer Altfilish14' 9.00WAWoodlandStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
10Steven Nicholsen14' 9.00WAKalamaCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
71.12Richard Willis14' 8.50WAIlwaco1A Trico League MeetWed, Apr 18
72.10Garrett Sterling14' 6.00WAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
73.11Paco Guierrez14' 5.25WAElmaRochester, Tenino, Elma, ForksThu, Apr 26
74.9Payden Kleinman14' 4.00WARochesterTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
75.12Drew Brearty14' 1.00WATeninoRainier "Ice-Breaker" InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Patrick Weekes14' 1.00WAForksHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Forks,CrescentThu, Mar 22
77.10Seth Tuttle13' 11.00WAForksTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
9Kyle Thompson13' 11.00WARochesterTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
79.9Daniel Echtle13' 8.00WAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
9Austin Hiatt13' 8.00WATeninoTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
11Zan Yang13' 8.00WAWhite Salmon1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
10Konner Kahler13' 8.00WACastle RockGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
83.12Jared Gonzales13' 5.00WARainierHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Forks,CrescentThu, Mar 22
84.9Evan Sutherland13' 3.50WAIlwacoCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
85.10Ryan Maxwell12' 11.50WAWhite SalmonColumbia vs WashougalTue, Mar 20
86.10Pascal Fehres12' 10.00WAToledoNaselle, Ocosta, WV @South BendThu, Mar 15
87.9Walker Bradford12' 8.00WARainierRainier vs. Hoquiam, Montesano, ForksThu, Apr 19
88.11Kevin House12' 5.00WAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
89.11Zak Berteaux12' 4.50WAIlwacoRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
90.9Avery Houtz11' 6.00WARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
12Seth Sexton11' 6.00WAIlwaco1A Trico League MeetWed, Apr 18
92.9Keifer Gray10' 5.00WAIlwacoLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
93.11Eric Camacho9' 3.50WAForksCrescent InvitationalSat, Apr 14
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.