Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's District 4 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 89 Straight Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Tim Pelan Jr.22.53aWAHoquiam1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
2.11Nolan Hoiness22.54awWAHoquiam2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
3.11Shane WhiteEagle22.64cWAForksForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
4.12Tim Rios22.74cWARochesterTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
5.12Darrin Love22.92awWATenino2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
6.12Brandon Malmstadt23.20aWAIlwaco1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
7.11Austin Johnson23.54cWAKalamaCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
8.10Devin Kelly23.64aWAHoquiamEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
9.11Brian Maslen23.80aWAElmaSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
10.11David Comnick23.90aWAToledoSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
11.12Ian Boyle23.95aWASeton Catholic2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
12.9Tanner Birdsall23.99aWAMontesanoEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
13.9Max Hiller24.07aWALa Center1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
14.12Sheldon Blakey24.15aWARainierMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
15.10Kolten Snyder24.24cWAWoodlandRA Long vs WoodlandTue, May 1
16.9Eli Whitmire24.34cWAWoodlandSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
17.12Dalton Delio24.37aWARainierChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
18.12Justin Feldman24.38aWALa Center1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
19.9Tyler White24.44cWAHoquiamGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
12Ebb Brister24.44cWACastle RockCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
21.9Anthony Louthan24.51aWAMontesanoEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
22.9Trevor Chambers24.54cWAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
23.12Blake Vickers24.74cWAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
10Pascal Fehres24.74cWAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
25.12Jared Gonzales24.91aWARainierChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
26.10Erik Richter24.94cWARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
27.12Collin Hornby25.04cWARochesterOnalaska vs. Forks, Hoquiam, TeninoTue, Apr 17
9Nathan Patterson25.04cWAWoodlandRA Long vs WoodlandTue, May 1
29.10Brandon Tomlin25.10aWACastle Rock1A Trico League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
30.10Tyler Yarber25.29aWARochesterEvergreen League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
31.11Erick Atkins25.38aWAElmaRochester, Tenino, Elma, ForksThu, Apr 26
32.11Drew Fuller25.41aWASeton CatholicAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 14
33.12Kevin Pettit25.44cWALa CenterWhite Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R.Tue, May 1
34.12Sebastian Mael25.58aWAWhite SalmonBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
35.11Hayden Strong25.64cWASeton CatholicWashougal v. Vancouver Christian, Seton CatholicWed, Apr 18
36.10Ryan Earls25.74cWAWhite Salmon1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
11Danny Aguilar25.74cWAToledo1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
38.11Matt Kmetz25.84aWAKalamaKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
11Jeremiah Arn25.84cWALa Center1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
40.11Anton Pscheider25.94cWAWhite Salmon1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
41.11Justin James25.97aWASeton Catholic1B District 4 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
42.9Brandon Campbell26.04cWAStevensonCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
43.11Paco Guierrez26.08aWAElmaRochester, Tenino, Elma, ForksThu, Apr 26
44.12Gibb Freece26.14cWAToledo1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
10Nate Penninington26.14cWAForksTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
9Tony Vigoren26.14cWAKalama1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
47.9Isaac Bell26.16aWAWhite SalmonBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
48.9Jacob Wilbur26.20aWACastle RockRainier "Ice-Breaker" InvitationalSat, Mar 17
49.9Austin Goff26.27aWAWoodlandKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
50.10Anthony Lastofka26.34cWAWhite SalmonStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
51.9Josh Miller26.54cWAStevensonCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Stevenson, Ridgefield, Mossyrock, Toutle LakeTue, Apr 24
9Kenny Wakefield26.54cWAHoquiamForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
53.10Taylor Zillyett26.64cWAMontesanoGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
54.12Nathan Kroll26.70aWASeton Catholic1B District 4 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
55.9Luke Rahn26.81aWACastle RockRainier "Ice-Breaker" InvitationalSat, Mar 17
56.-Spencer Altfilish26.84cWAWoodlandStevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ WoodlandWed, Mar 21
9Jordan McLemore26.84cWARochesterTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
58.11Ricky McCann26.88aWARainierChehalis Activators InviteFri, Apr 20
59.9Oscar Gonzalez26.94cWALa Center1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
60.9Zach Ahlin27.04cWAIlwacoLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
61.10CJ Strong27.14cWASeton CatholicEvergreen Vs. Battle GroundWed, Mar 28
10Keegan Barnes27.14cWARainierHoquiam vs. Elma, Rainier, Onalaska,AberdeenThu, Apr 26
10Jose Morera27.14cWAWhite Salmon1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
64.10Andrew Teague27.16aWAMontesanoRainier "Ice-Breaker" InvitationalSat, Mar 17
65.10Austin Maciel27.24cWATeninoTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
11Ben Childs27.24cWAWhite SalmonWhite Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R.Tue, May 1
67.10Lucas Gauger27.33aWAToledoAl McKee InvitationalSat, Apr 14
68.10Garrett Sterling27.34cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
69.11Zack Goodwin27.54cWAElmaOnalaska vs. Forks, Hoquiam, TeninoTue, Apr 17
70.9Ryan Heckoth27.64cWALa Center1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
71.10Branden Sandberg27.76aWAMontesanoRochester, Montesano, Tenino, and ElmaThu, Mar 22
72.11Zan Yang27.84cWAWhite SalmonColumbia vs WashougalTue, Mar 20
11Ely Tilley27.84cWAToledoLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
10Levi Krout27.84cWALa Center1A Trico League Meet@KalamaWed, Mar 28
75.9Ryan Ulbricht28.03aWAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
76.9Antoine Johnson28.04cWAHoquiamForks vs. Hoquiam, Rochester, OnalaskaThu, May 3
77.9Ethan Vance28.13aWAKalama1A Trico League Meet @ KalamaTue, May 1
78.9Payden Kleinman28.34cWARochesterTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
9Chris Chambers28.34cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
80.9Daniel Echtle28.54cWAToledoToledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ RidgefieldWed, Apr 18
9Isaac Kulla28.54cWALa Center1A Trico League MeetThu, Apr 26
82.11Sean O'Donnell28.84cWASeton CatholicWashougal v. Vancouver Christian, Seton CatholicWed, Apr 18
9Shawn Moore28.84cWACastle RockWhite Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R.Tue, May 1
84.10Alex Echtle29.14cWAToledoNaselle, Ocosta, WV @South BendThu, Mar 15
85.10Craig Boyle29.24cWASeton CatholicWashougal v. Vancouver Christian, Seton CatholicWed, Apr 18
86.10Melvin Nichols29.29aWAMontesanoRochester, Montesano, Tenino, and ElmaThu, Mar 22
87.9Walker Bradford30.21aWARainierMontesano vs. Elma, Tenino, RainierThu, May 3
88.9Keifer Gray30.32aWAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
89.12Seth Sexton30.44cWAIlwacoRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
90.9Avery Houtz30.84cWARainierTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
91.10Austin Kastner30.94cWAKalamaCastle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockTue, Apr 10
92.10Robert Crismon32.54cWASeton CatholicWashougal v. Vancouver Christian, Seton CatholicWed, Apr 18
93.9Luis Perez33.14cWAWhite SalmonColumbia vs WashougalTue, Mar 20
94.11Patrick Seed33.54cWASeton CatholicEvergreen Vs. Battle GroundWed, Mar 28
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.