Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's District 5 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 102 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Briley Cameron11.26aWAGoldendaleBowerman ClassicSat, Apr 28
2.12Matt Hadley11.30awWAConnell2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
3.11Jared Johnson11.34cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
4.12Jacob Oswalt11.37awWAGranger2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
5.11Josh Quicksall11.44cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
6.9Brennan Burchak11.61aWACle Elum/RoslynSCAC District Meet @ Ki-BeThu, May 17
7.11Colton Thornton11.64aWAConnellSCAC District Meet @ Ki-BeThu, May 17
8.11Kody Bartlett11.74cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
12Oliver Ames11.74cWAZillahNaches/Riverside InvitationalFri, May 4
10.11Gage Leavitt11.76aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
11.12Omar Diaz11.84cWAKiona-BentonSCAC East League Meet @ MabtonTue, Apr 17
12.10Daniel Whitmore11.94cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches)Tue, Apr 10
11Isaac Messenger11.94cWAGoldendaleSCAC West League Meet #2 (Highland, Goldendale, Granger, Naches)Tue, Apr 17
14.12Austin Huber11.96aWAConnellSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
15.12Patrick Golding11.99aWAGoldendaleGoldendale MeetFri, Apr 27
16.10Cody Hand12.02aWARiver ViewRay Cross InviteSat, Mar 24
17.10Brian Edeza12.04cWARoyalSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
9Lars Parrish12.04cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
19.12Eryk Nash12.05aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
20.9Braiden Whitby12.09aWAConnellSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
21.10Chance Simpson12.14cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
12Brandyn Bettis12.14cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
11Dominick Sienia12.14cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
12Michael Newman12.14cWACle Elum/RoslynSCAC West League Meet #3 (Cle Elum, Highland, Naches)Tue, Apr 24
25.11Ellis Cullier12.16aWANaches ValleyDon Holder RelaysSat, Mar 31
10Daniel Madrigal12.16aWARiver ViewSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
27.10Terran Brown12.21aWARiver ViewSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
28.12Javier Higuero12.22aWAWahlukeSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
29.11Christian Fernandez12.24cWARoyalSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
10Austin Vanhollebeke12.24aWAKiona-BentonProsser Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Travis Kretschman12.24cWACle Elum/RoslynSCAC West League Meet #3 (Cle Elum, Highland, Naches)Tue, Apr 24
32.9Zac Morrison12.28aWAColumbia-BurbankSCAC League meetTue, Apr 24
33.10Kenner Milliren12.34aWAGoldendaleSCAC West League Meet #1 (Goldendale, Granger, Cle Elum)Tue, Apr 10
9Moises Testa12.34cWAWahlukeSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
9Tyler Holloway12.34cWAZillahSCAC West League Meet #2 (LaSalle, Cle Elum, Yakama Tribal, Zillah)Tue, Apr 17
12Aaron McGaughey12.34aWARiver ViewSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
11Josh Carter12.34cWALaSalleSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
11Josh Chronister12.34cWAHighlandSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
39.12Cristian Aguilar12.36aWAKiona-BentonRon Vanderholm InvitationalFri, Apr 13
40.11James McClary12.40aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
41.10Devyn Reed-Daniels12.44cWAZillahSCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches)Tue, Apr 10
11Dillon Powell12.44cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
10Dario Prudente12.44cWAWahlukeSCAC League meetTue, Apr 24
44.12Daniel Contreras12.54cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches)Tue, Apr 10
10Isaiah Martinez12.54cWAMabtonSCAC East League Meet @ MabtonTue, Apr 17
10Matthew Fuller12.54cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
47.11David Vargas12.55aWALaSalleDon Holder RelaysSat, Mar 31
48.12Jared Sabin12.58aWAWahlukeQuincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen Sat, Apr 21
49.9Kolton Cobb12.61aWAColumbia-BurbankRay Cross InviteSat, Mar 24
50.9Carlos Hernandez12.64cWARoyalSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
10Ben Eilts12.64cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches)Tue, Apr 10
52.9Sawyer Goodsel12.65aWAColumbia-BurbankSCAC League meetTue, Apr 24
53.11Alex Ramirez12.66aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
54.9Derek Jones12.70aWACle Elum/RoslynCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
55.9Gary McGaughey12.74cWARiver ViewSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
56.10Riley Martin12.78aWANaches ValleyDon Holder RelaysSat, Mar 31
57.11Jose Lopez12.84cWAMabtonGrandview InvitationalTue, Mar 20
10Tyler McTee12.84cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches)Tue, Apr 10
59.10Jeffrey Bono12.92aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
60.10Dominique Fuller12.94cWAGrangerGrandview InvitationalTue, Mar 20
10Garret Crow12.94cWALaSalleSCAC West League Meet #1 (LaSalle, Highland, Zillah, Naches)Tue, Apr 10
12Thane Pierson12.94cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #3 (Cle Elum, Highland, Naches)Tue, Apr 24
9David Cantu12.94cWAGrangerSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
64.10Chandler Bettis12.98aWACle Elum/RoslynCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
65.10Blaine Fowler13.02aWAColumbia-BurbankSCAC League meetTue, Apr 24
66.12Kris Young13.03aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ RiverviewTue, Apr 24
67.11Payton Brisby13.04cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
11Eli Tucker13.04cWAHighlandSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
69.10Trevyn Loveland13.07aWAColumbia-BurbankRon Vanderholm InvitationalFri, Apr 13
70.11Steven Machuca13.12aWAWahlukePapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
71.9Joseph Gast13.14cWAGoldendaleGrandview InvitationalTue, Mar 20
12Manuel Andrade13.14cWAGrangerSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
73.10Philip Perez-Broetje13.17aWAColumbia-BurbankSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
74.12Cody Johnson13.24cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #2 (Highland, Goldendale, Granger, Naches)Tue, Apr 17
12John Mendez13.24cWAConnellSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
10Alfredo Ambriz13.24cWARiver ViewSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
10Codee Eerie13.24cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
78.12Christian Ramirez13.29aWAWahlukePapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
79.11Pedro Orozco13.34cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
9Sean McGaughey13.34cWARiver ViewSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
81.10Tyler Garretson13.44cWARoyalSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
12Osbaldo Garcia13.44cWAGrangerSCAC West League Meet #3 (LaSalle, Granger, Goldendale, Zillah)Tue, Apr 24
12Brandon Casatro13.44cWAGrangerWahluke Windbreaker InviteFri, Apr 27
9Miguel Negrete13.44cWAHighlandSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
85.10Trevor Roseburg13.54cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
86.9Nick Steagall13.58aWARiver ViewSCAC East Sub-District @ WahlukeThu, May 10
87.10Wesley Bolliger13.59aWAColumbia-BurbankRay Cross InviteSat, Mar 24
10Aaron Albers13.59aWAKiona-BentonSCAC League Meet @ Ki-BETue, Apr 10
89.11Spencer Combs13.61aWARiver ViewSCAC League Meet @ RiverviewTue, Apr 24
90.12Ben Bettencourt13.64cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
9Israel Vargas13.64cWAGrangerSCAC West League Meet #2 (Highland, Goldendale, Granger, Naches)Tue, Apr 17
92.9Alex Jaime13.74cWAGrangerWahluke Windbreaker InviteFri, Apr 27
93.9Bryson Grow13.84cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
94.12Jesus Cisneros13.87aWAKiona-BentonOthello, Ki-Be, Wapato at ProsserThu, Mar 15
95.9Matt Gentle13.94cWAColumbia-BurbankGrandview InvitationalTue, Mar 20
11Justin Smith13.94cWARiver ViewSCAC League MeetTue, Apr 10
97.11Kyle Hall14.04cWARiver ViewSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
98.12Justin Hill14.44cWANaches ValleySCAC West League Meet #2 (Highland, Goldendale, Granger, Naches)Tue, Apr 17
99.9Greg Scroggins14.46aWARoyalSCAC League Meet @ RiverviewTue, Apr 24
100.9Hudson Picker14.54cWARiver ViewSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
101.10Ramiro Chavez14.99aWAGrangerPapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
102.9Silas Westbay15.04cWAHighlandSCAC West Sub-District @ NachesFri, May 11
103.12Cody Picker15.44cWARiver ViewSCAC East League Meet @ RoyalTue, Apr 17
104.11Fernando Romero15.45aWAHighlandPapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
105.11Tucker Engle15.64cWACle Elum/RoslynK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
106.10Zach Johnson16.47aWACle Elum/RoslynCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.