Men's District 6 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 38 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Moe Roberts11.02awWACashmere2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
2.12John Stedtfeld11.30aWATonasketCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
3.9Dennis Merritt11.34cWACascade-LeavenworthRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
4.11Zach Villalva11.56aWATonasketCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
5.10Tyler Lee11.66aWACascade-LeavenworthCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
6.9Smith Condon11.72aWATonasketCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
7.10Konnar Stevens11.74aWAChelanCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
8.9Chris Clarke11.80aWACashmereCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
9.11Brayden Countryman11.88aWACascade-LeavenworthCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
10.10Mykey Flowers11.94aWAChelanJohn Rieke InvitationalFri, Apr 27
11Sammy Trudeaux11.94aWAOmakDistrict 6 1A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12.11Brandon Dilly11.96aWACashmereJohn Rieke InvitationalFri, Apr 27
13.11Erick Oscarson12.01aWAChelanWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
14.12Marty Staggs12.10aWAOkanoganRay Cross InviteSat, Mar 24
15.12James Stolhammer12.14cWACashmereRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
16.12Kenny Johnston12.16aWACashmereKing's Hosting; Cascade, Cashmere & Meridian Fri, Mar 16
17.9Chris Dronen12.29aWACascade-LeavenworthDistrict 6 1A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
18.12Haden Bristol12.31aWAOkanoganEagle Home Mortgage InvitationalSat, Mar 31
19.12Jared Stedtfeld12.32aWATonasketCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
20.11Blain Peck12.40aWACashmereWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
21.11Kayden Agidius12.44aWACashmereWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
22.12Cole Schwartz12.79aWAChelanTonasket InvitationalFri, Apr 13
23.10Kai Clausen12.92aWAChelanJohn Rieke InvitationalFri, Apr 27
24.11Dan Pipkin12.94cWACashmereRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
25.10Yurian Gayton13.04cWAOmakBridgeport InviteTue, May 1
26.10Asa Schwartz13.11aWAChelanWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
27.12Jovany Figueroa13.12aWAOkanoganCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
28.10Collin Aitcheson13.14cWATonasketEastmont JV InvitationalTue, Mar 27
29.9Dalton Smith13.24cWATonasketBridgeport InviteTue, May 1
30.9Nathan Thompson13.27aWACashmereCaribou Trail League ChampionshipsFri, May 4
31.9Duane Hall13.45aWAOmakWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
32.9Jonathon Tellez13.71aWATonasketWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
33.9Sam Copeland13.74cWACashmereEastmont JV InvitationalTue, Mar 27
34.10Ricardo Naranjo13.84cWACashmereEastmont JV InvitationalTue, Mar 27
10Jimmy Payne13.84cWACashmereRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
36.9Keegan Townsend14.00aWACashmereWahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/CashFri, Mar 30
37.9Brandon Norris14.03aWAOmakTonasket InvitationalFri, Apr 13
38.10Zach Collins14.49aWATonasketTonasket InvitationalFri, Apr 13
39.9Austin Loomis15.24cWACashmereRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
40.9Charlie Milligan15.47aWACascade-LeavenworthKing's Hosting; Cascade, Cashmere & Meridian Fri, Mar 16
41.9David Higginbotham15.84cWACashmereEastmont JV InvitationalTue, Mar 27
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.