Women's 2A 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 309 Relay Splits - 120 Wheelchair - 1 Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Janessa Day57.11aWACheneyDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
2.12Summer Hanson57.82aWAInterlake2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
3.12Annie Torfin58.25aWATumwaterBorderDuel Track Classic - ORSat, Jun 2
4.11Morgan Antush58.87aWAFranklin Pierce2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
5.11Kolby Childers59.10aWAProsserDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
6.10Raegan Nelson59.26aWAW F West52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
7.10Amber Reiber59.31aWASelahDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
8.9Amarah Nicholson59.39aWAMedical LakeDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
9.12Taylor Graham59.43aWABurlington-Edison2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
10.12Molly Rider59.71aWASqualicum2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
11.11Maddi Hommes59.78aWALynden2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
12.11Jenae Martin59.84aWAWest Valley-SpokaneDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
13.12Molly Rider59.86aWASqualicum2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
14.12Katlyn Mataya60.04aWABurlington-EdisonB-E Vs. Meridian and SehomeThu, May 3
15.12Brittney Beard60.59aWAMark Morris2A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
16.9Savannah Smith60.67aWARenton2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
17.9BreAnna Ellis60.73aWANorth ThurstonEvergeen 2A Sub-DistrictsFri, May 11
18.10Machaela Graddy60.88aWAEatonville2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
19.11Sara Nelson61.08aWAPullmanDISTRICT 7 TRACK AND FIELD MEETFri, May 11
10Kennedy Mattern61.08aWAToppenishDistrict 5/6 2A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
21.12Mykala Anglin61.15aWACentralia2A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
22.9Annika Lee Krol61.17aWANorth Kitsap2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
23.12Madison Heilmann61.19aWASehomeSehome w/LyndenThu, Apr 26
24.9Haley Berryman61.36aWAEphrataCWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Grandview/ProsserThu, Apr 12
25.9Kristi Bartz61.54aWAArchbishop MurphyCascade Conference - Day 2Fri, May 11
11Robi Long61.54aWASumner2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
27.10Sarah Dolese61.58aWASehomeSqualicum w/ Ferndale, SehomeThu, Mar 29
28.9Star Summer61.60aWAEllensburgDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
29.10Kristin Brown61.66aWANorth KitsapLil' NorwaySat, Apr 14
30.10Chynna Phan61.67aWAMt. Baker2A Northwest District 1 - Day 1Wed, May 16
31.12Taylor Barnes62.12aWAEphrataCWAC - Ellensburg/Ephrata/OthelloThu, Apr 26
32.9Elsa Sandeno62.14aWASehomeNWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 1Wed, May 9
33.11Ariel Jensen62.26aWALakewood2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
34.10Katie Studebaker62.39aWABurlington-Edison2A Northwest District 1 - Day 1Wed, May 16
35.9Madison Moffat62.51aWAEllensburgDavis InvitationalSat, Apr 7
36.12Kim Terpening62.60aWASteilacoomSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
37.11Ashli Payne62.84aWAOlympicArnie Young InviteSat, Apr 7
38.12Amber Stokes62.87aWALyndenSehome w/LyndenThu, Apr 26
39.12Amanda Batchelor62.92aWACheneyDISTRICT 7 TRACK AND FIELD MEETFri, May 11
40.10Crystal Cochrane63.03aWABellinghamNWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 1Wed, May 9
41.10Carly Stinson63.20aWANorth Thurston48th Shaner InvitationalFri, May 4
42.12Marlee Rees63.24aWAProsserHanford & Prosser @ SunnysideTue, Mar 27
43.9Zoe Owens-Clawson63.26aWAPort Angeles2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
44.12Briana Estrallado63.44cWACheneyBIG RED TRACK & FIELD MEETSat, Apr 14
45.11Molly McTaggart63.45aWABurlington-EdisonB-E Vs. Meridian and SehomeThu, May 3
46.12Tasha Hartwig63.46aWACedarcrestCascade Conference - Day 2Fri, May 11
47.9Karissa Shapard63.47aWAInterlakeSeamount 2A plus Interlake-Sub-district(both days 4/9/12, 4/11/12)Wed, May 9
48.10Sadie Smith63.54cWAAberdeenTumwater, Centralia @ Aberdeen HSWed, Mar 21
49.9Brooke Morrow63.56aWAClarkstonDISTRICT 7 TRACK AND FIELD MEETFri, May 11
50.10Sierra Parsons63.57aWAFosterHazen vs. Renton; Foster vs. KennedyFri, Mar 23
51.11Alyssa Harmon63.64cWAEast Valley-SpokaneGNL #2 East Valley, Medical LakeThu, Apr 12
52.9Rilee Short63.74cWAEast Valley-SpokaneEast Valley @ PullmanWed, May 2
53.11Melia Beckwith63.75aWAKingstonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
54.12McCrea Nirider63.76aWAFifePasco InvitationalSat, Apr 14
55.11Hope Mortensen63.83aWABlack HillsTacoma InvitationalSat, Apr 14
56.11Kim Rabenstein63.88aWABurlington-EdisonB-E Vs. Meridian and SehomeThu, May 3
57.12Eileen Hoban63.89aWAArchbishop MurphyArchbishop Murphy @ SultanThu, May 3
58.11Candace Wilson64.03aWAMark Morris2A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
59.11Arianna Giddings64.11aWAMt. BakerMt. Baker, Squalicum at BlaineThu, Apr 26
60.10Lauren Gibb64.22aWASqualicumMt. Vernon, Squalicum at LCWed, May 2
9Summer Dean64.22aWAHockinsonGSHL 2A League MeetFri, May 11
62.10Cassie Larson64.23aWABlack Hills48th Shaner InvitationalFri, May 4
63.11Emma Berg64.29aWANorth MasonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
64.10Katie Linton64.37aWABellinghamNWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 1Wed, May 9
65.12Kaisa Hall64.42aWAEllensburgKeith Jewett InvitationalSat, Apr 28
66.10Mary Dyrland64.43aWABellinghamPasco InvitationalSat, Apr 14
67.12Taryn Vis64.45aWALyndenLynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolleyThu, May 3
68.10Sarah Malvar64.49aWAWashingtonSPSL JamboreeSat, Mar 10
69.11Kelsey Fillmore64.54cWACheneyEast Valley, WV @ CheneyThu, Apr 26
70.12Kristin Turner64.74cWABlack HillsBlack Hills, Centralia @ North ThurstonWed, Mar 28
10Miranda Vergillo64.74cWACedarcrestCedarcrest, Mount Si @ Mercer IslandThu, May 3
72.9Antoinette Tansley64.94cWAInterlakeLake Washington @ InterlakeThu, Apr 19
10Ashlyn Opgrande64.94cWAR A LongSW Washington ClassicFri, May 4
74.9Julia DeVere64.98aWASqualicumMt. Baker, Squalicum at BlaineThu, Apr 26
75.11Kate Hannah65.02aWASehomeSqualicum w/ Ferndale, SehomeThu, Mar 29
76.10Hannah Hudson65.05aWASequimOlympic League Championship Day 2Sat, May 5
77.11Natasha Wilson65.12aWASumnerSumner @ White River DualThu, Apr 26
78.11Monique Smith65.14aWALindbergh2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
79.9Tara Knight65.24cWASqualicumTomahawk T&F ClassicSat, Apr 28
80.9Madison Tobin65.26aWAEatonville2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
81.9Chrishelle Sentman65.29aWASultanCoupeville, Granite Falls and Kings @ SultanThu, Apr 12
82.11Carly Quirk65.30aWAEllensburgDistrict 5/6 2A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
83.10Michaela Knutson65.34cWABellinghamBedlington TwilightFri, Mar 23
84.9Shelly Sauls65.37aWARentonHighline vs. Kennedy; Lindbergh vs, RentonThu, Apr 19
85.10Kaitlyn deSzendeffy65.44cWAMark MorrisMark Morris @ RA LongThu, Mar 29
11Alexys Garcia65.44cWAPullmanDeer Park, Medical Lake @ Pullman GNL #3Thu, Apr 26
87.10Joely Manning65.53aWARiver Ridge48th Shaner InvitationalFri, May 4
88.10Caroline Howes65.57aWANorth KitsapOlympic League: NM, PA, & NKThu, Apr 19
89.12Sarah Reiter65.61aWALindberghHighline v. Renton & Foster and Lindbergh v. FosterThu, Apr 26
90.12Alexandra Flake65.66aWAArchbishop MurphyCascade Conference - Day 1Wed, May 9
11Brittany Simmons65.66aWAW F WestEvergeen 2A Sub-DistrictsFri, May 11
92.9Maddie Braun65.76aWAWashougalGSHL 2A League MeetFri, May 11
93.11Kendra Hack65.77aWALyndenBlaine w/B'ham, LyndenThu, Mar 29
94.12Jesse Hines65.83aWASteilacoomBellevue InvitationalSat, Apr 21
95.12Beth Greenhalgh65.84cWAEast Valley-SpokaneEast Valley, WV @ CheneyThu, Apr 26
96.10Tova Houck65.90aWAKingston2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
97.11Mckenzie May65.99aWATumwaterEvergreen Conf Last Chance MeetWed, May 2
98.9Lauren McCluskey66.04cWAPullmanDeer Park, Medical Lake @ Pullman GNL #3Thu, Apr 26
99.12Leah DeDominces66.10aWASumnerSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
100.9Mekdes Crowley66.13aWANorth KitsapOlympic League Championship Day 2Sat, May 5
101.12Alison Ruygrok66.14cWADeer ParkW.V. at Deer Park GNL #1Thu, Apr 12
12Darbi Novakovich66.14cWAEast Valley-SpokaneEast Valley, WV @ CheneyThu, Apr 26
103.12Amber Swayze66.20aWAFifeWhite River, Clover Park @ FifeThu, May 3
9Clare Casey66.20aWAEllensburgDistrict 5/6 2A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
105.11Chantal Tran66.29aWABellinghamBellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. VernonWed, Mar 21
106.11Aurora Bodenhamer66.33aWAHockinsonBruin InvitationalFri, Apr 20
107.9Emily Backlund66.39aWAEllensburgDistrict 5/6 2A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
108.9Sofia Milstead66.42aWALyndenNWC ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
109.9Kaysie Kollmar66.44aWAGrandviewDistrict 5/6 2A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
110.10Annie Roberts66.45aWAKingstonOlympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHSThu, Apr 19

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 309)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.