Women's District 3 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 134 Straight Relay Splits - 8 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Indigo Williams25.76aWANorth Kitsap2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
2.9Savannah Smith26.04aWARenton2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
3.12Cassidy France26.31aWAWhite RiverSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
4.10Jolene Millsap26.39aWAPort Angeles2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
5.11Janayla Scott26.69aWALindberghHighline v. Renton & Foster and Lindbergh v. FosterThu, Apr 26
6.10Machaela Graddy26.79aWAEatonvilleSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
7.12Mallaree Bradford26.85aWALindbergh2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
8.12Tianna Banfro26.98aWALindberghBorderDuel Track Classic - ORSat, Jun 2
9.11Johnna Coughlin27.07aWAWhite River2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
10.11Sarah Wahl27.22aWAKingston2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
11.9Shelly Sauls27.25aWARentonBellevue InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12.10Kristin Brown27.36aWANorth KitsapLil' NorwaySat, Apr 14
13.9Elyse Lovgren27.44aWAPort Angeles2A Olympic League Sub District MeetSat, May 12
14.12Amber Swayze27.57aWAFifeSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
15.11Kamina Flemming27.70aWANorth KitsapOlympic League Championship Day 1Thu, May 3
16.9Simone Robinson27.77aWARenton2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
17.10Gabby Evans27.79aWAFranklin PierceSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
18.10Alivia Sandquist27.89aWANorth Mason2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontFri, May 18
19.10Sierra Parsons28.04cWAFosterKennedy vs. FosterFri, May 4
10Kelsie Colman28.04aWASumner2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
21.9Christina Wiley28.14aWALindberghRenton SD All City MeetFri, May 4
22.9Annika Lee Krol28.36aWANorth KitsapTerrace InviteSat, Apr 21
23.12Alexis Richardson28.45aWAKingstonOlympic League Championship Day 2Sat, May 5
24.10Erica Walker28.50aWAFranklin PierceFP, Eatonville @ White RiverThu, Apr 12
10Sarah Hutchison28.50aWASequimNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
26.9Cheyenne Basher28.57aWAFranklin PierceBill Harris Invitation (Federal Way) Tue, Apr 17
27.10Alesha Bouie28.61aWALindberghSeamount 2A plus Interlake-Sub-district(both days 4/9/12, 4/11/12)Wed, May 9
28.9Madison Tobin28.62aWAEatonvilleSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
29.11Evelyn Williams28.66aWANorth MasonMason County JamboreeFri, Mar 16
11Morgan Boyd28.66aWASteilacoomWash vs. White Riv @ SteilacoomWed, Mar 21
31.12Jesse Hines28.71aWASteilacoomClover Park @ SteilacoomThu, Apr 12
32.12Leah DeDominces28.74cWASumnerBonney Lake vs SumnerThu, Mar 15
33.10Cassidy Kunst28.78aWAWhite RiverFP, Eatonville @ White RiverThu, Apr 12
34.11Mandi England28.87aWASequimOlympic League Championship Day 1Thu, May 3
35.11Jasmine McMullin28.89aWASequimMount Si InvitationalSat, Apr 21
36.11Aracelis-Kelly Fahie29.10aWARentonRenton Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
37.11Kaitlin Zinsli29.13aWALindberghRenton Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
38.10Hannah Snyder29.14aWANorth KitsapTerrace InviteSat, Apr 21
39.9DeJonique Ford29.15aWAEvergreen-SeattleHazen vs. Kennedy; Hazen vs. EHS/Tyee; Kennedy vs. EHS TyeeThu, Apr 26
10Myka Miller29.15aWAWashingtonSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
41.11Monique Smith29.17aWALindberghLewis River InvitationalSat, Apr 28
42.11Ashley Lowe29.19aWALindberghHighline vs. Kennedy; Lindbergh vs, RentonThu, Apr 19
43.10Tabitha Schwerzler29.29aWANorth MasonKlahowya and North Mason @ BremertonWed, Apr 11
44.9Alexandria Phillips29.30aWAEatonvilleSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
45.12McCrea Nirider29.32aWAFifeKent-Meridian InviteSat, Mar 31
46.11Serena Santos29.38aWAOlympicOlympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHSThu, Apr 19
47.11Morgan Antush29.48aWAFranklin Pierce@FifeThu, Mar 29
48.10Tova Houck29.57aWAKingstonOlympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHSThu, Apr 12
49.10Abi Hensler29.72aWASumnerSumner @ White River DualThu, Apr 26
50.10Taylor Fernandez29.76aWASteilacoomSPSL 2A Sub District-Day 1Fri, May 11
51.11Leilani Rabot29.78aWAClover ParkWhite River, Clover Park @ FifeThu, May 3
52.10Kylee Horan29.80aWAFifeBCS INVITESat, Apr 28
53.10Aundronique Sluys29.83aWAKingstonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
54.10Kelly Nash29.90aWAKingstonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
55.9Mekdes Crowley29.99aWANorth KitsapKent-Meridian InviteSat, Mar 31
56.9Rebecca Carrick30.02aWASumnerSPSL 2A Sub District-Day 1Fri, May 11
57.10Annie Roberts30.16aWAKingstonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
58.11Alexandra Lanzafame30.20aWANorth KitsapOlympic League: NK, SQ & BHSWed, Mar 21
59.12McKenzie Dorn30.28aWAFifeFife, Steilacoom @FPThu, Apr 26
60.9Ariel Brissett30.30aWAWashingtonKent-Meridian InviteSat, Mar 31
61.9Alissa Austin30.35aWAEatonvilleSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12
62.11Heidi Johnson30.42aWANorth KitsapNorth Kitsap, Olympic @ Klahowya Wed, Apr 25
63.11Janie Whisler30.44cWASumnerBonney Lake vs SumnerThu, Mar 15
64.10Christine VanDeen30.46aWAKingstonOlympic League Championship Day 2Sat, May 5
65.11Jazzlynn Joshua30.50aWARentonRenton Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
9Payton Bevan30.50aWARentonHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
67.-AnnaMarie Forza30.52aWANorth MasonState Multi Events Championships Day 2Sat, Jun 2
68.9Cami Raber30.56aWAPort AngelesOlympic League Championship Day 1Thu, May 3
69.12Jada Johnson30.61aWALindberghHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
70.11QUENESHIA LEE30.71aWARentonHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
71.10Rebecca Lipscomb30.85aWANorth KitsapOlympic League: NK, SQ & BHSWed, Mar 21
72.10Lilian Raymond30.89aWANorth KitsapOlympic League: NM, PA, & NKThu, Apr 19
73.9Tiahna Rivera31.03aWASteilacoomClover Park @ SteilacoomThu, Apr 12
74.10Shaina Calacat31.06aWATyeeSeamount 2A plus Interlake-Sub-district(both days 4/9/12, 4/11/12)Wed, May 9
75.12Marina Roberts31.22aWAKingstonOlympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHSThu, Apr 12
76.9Milena Skeels31.37aWASumnerSteilacoom, Eatonville @ SumnerWed, May 2
77.10Kaylee Wiest31.39aWAWashingtonWash vs. White Riv @ SteilacoomWed, Mar 21
78.9Holly Crowley31.45aWANorth KitsapOlympic League: NK, SQ & BHSWed, Mar 21
79.11Jakajah Douglas31.54cWAWashingtonClover Park, Eatonville, WashingtonThu, Apr 26
80.11Esharia Harvey31.55aWALindberghHighline v. Lindbergh & Evergreen/Tyee v. LindberghFri, Mar 23
81.11Cynthia Fang31.62aWARentonHazen vs. Renton; Foster vs. KennedyFri, Mar 23
9Lacey Crawford31.62aWAKlahowyaKlahowya and North Mason @ BremertonWed, Apr 11
83.9Elisa Kilmer31.66aWAPort AngelesOlympic League: NM, PA, & NKThu, Apr 19
84.10Jennie Lemay31.69aWAKingstonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
85.9Taylor Forderer31.70aWASequimjV Olympic League Championship MeetWed, May 9
86.12Ashley Cole31.87aWANorth KitsapOlympic League: NM, PA, & NKThu, Apr 19
87.12Kelly Coyle31.89aWAWhite RiverWash vs. White Riv @ SteilacoomWed, Mar 21
88.9April Vo31.94cWAEvergreen-SeattleHighline School District JamboreeFri, Mar 16
89.10Mirecol Brown31.97aWARentonRenton SD All City MeetFri, May 4
90.9Alexa Maxwell31.99aWANorth MasonState Multi Events Championships Day 2Sat, Jun 2
91.9Miriam McLeod32.04cWAFosterKennedy vs. FosterFri, May 4
92.12Rachel Mayers32.18aWAFoster@FifeThu, Apr 12
93.12Ashea Hester32.24cWAWashingtonClover Park, Eatonville, WashingtonThu, Apr 26
94.11Jazmine Orosco32.36aWAWashingtonWash vs. White Riv @ SteilacoomWed, Mar 21
95.10Yasmin Everson32.50aWAOlympicOlympic, Sequim @ Port AngelesThu, Apr 12
96.10Annie Bull32.52aWAWhite RiverWash vs. White Riv @ SteilacoomWed, Mar 21
97.9Yuko (Melissa) Ketch32.56aWANorth KitsapOlympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHSThu, Apr 12
98.12Amanda Hlaing32.60aWAFosterSeamount dualThu, Apr 19
99.11Marie Schuback32.70aWAPort AngelesNorth Olympic League ChampionshipsWed, May 2
100.9Nanika Ray32.83aWAKingstonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26
101.10Shaylyn Lanier32.87aWARentonRenton Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
102.10Khalya Guy32.89aWATyeeHazen vs. Kennedy; Hazen vs. EHS/Tyee; Kennedy vs. EHS TyeeThu, Apr 26
103.9Michaela Perkins32.95aWAWashingtonFife, WA @ SumnerThu, Apr 19
104.9Lisa Nguyen33.05aWAEvergreen-SeattleSeamount dualThu, Apr 19
105.12Paola Quintana33.13aWAFifeFife, WA @ SumnerThu, Apr 19
106.12Sally Newman33.34aWAOlympicKent-Meridian InviteSat, Mar 31
107.9Stephanie Nguyen33.44cWAFosterEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
108.11Juhstic Turner33.64cWAOlympicOlympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHSThu, Apr 19
109.10Olga Zhosyan33.71aWALindberghHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
110.9Gillian McCormick33.80aWAKingstonNorth Mason, Sequim @ KingstonThu, Apr 26

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 134)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.