Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Wesco 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 102 Relay Splits - 22 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Charity Ijiomah12.37aWAShorewoodNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
2.12Renee Hudson12.44aWAEverettNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
3.9Jessica Hollins12.72aWAOak HarborNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
4.9Kyrin Jarvis12.75aWAMarysville GetchellNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
5.10Megan Hoppe12.78aWAMeadowdaleNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
6.9Sierra Seabolt12.81aWAOak HarborNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
7.10Jessica Miller12.84aWAGlacier PeakNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
8.10Amanda Banks13.04aWAShorecrestWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
9.12Jennifer Franklin13.08aWAShorewoodWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
10.10Erin Arslanoglu13.10aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
11.11Jazzmin Carroll13.19aWAEverettEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
12.12Nicole Harris13.22aWAShorecrestBattle of ShorelineThu, May 3
10Barbara Biney13.22aWAMountlake TerraceWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
14.11Justine Ruthstrom13.24aWAEverettNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
15.12Abi Shimono13.27aWAGlacier PeakNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
16.12Payton Shrum13.32aWAMeadowdaleLarry Eason InvitationalSat, Apr 14
17.11Tisha Parsley13.36aWAMeadowdaleMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
18.12Nina Penner13.38aWAMountlake TerraceEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
19.10Calea Carr13.40aWAEverettSnohomish, Everett @ Marysville-PilThu, Mar 22
20.12Bethany Smith13.44aWAShorewoodWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
21.11Jasmine Parsley13.49aWAMeadowdaleMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
22.10Onyie Chibuogwu13.54aWAShorecrestShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
23.11Makenzie Terrell13.64aWAMarysville GetchellStanwood Twilight InviteFri, May 4
24.11Khalyn King13.65aWAMarysville GetchellLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
25.9Diana Catinas13.66aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
26.10Grace Douglas13.70aWALynnwoodLynnwood, MarinerThu, Mar 22
12Christina Alexander13.70aWAOak HarborMarysville-Pilchuck, Oak Harbor, ArlingtonThu, Apr 26
28.10Tenika Wentworth13.73aWAEverettEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
29.9Dejsha Lollar13.74cWAOak HarborIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
30.9Kayla Holland13.79aWAShorecrestWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
31.10Emma Fillingham13.86aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
32.9Alexa Allen13.90aWAEverettEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
33.9Lauren Knibbe13.95aWAMeadowdaleLake Stevens, Meadowdale @ Edmonds-WoodwayFri, Mar 16
34.9Kelsey Southwick14.02aWAEverettWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
35.9Katheryn Cole14.03aWAMarysville GetchellWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
36.12Megan Canady14.07aWAShorecrestMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
37.12Laksmi Van14.09aWALynnwoodWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
38.10Irysh Concepcion14.14cWAOak HarborIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
39.12Alissa Belan14.17aWAMarysville GetchellMonroe, Marysville-Getchell @ Lk StevensThu, Mar 22
9Ashley Nephew14.17aWAShorewoodWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
41.12Karina Concepcion14.24cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
42.9Sydne Tarvin14.27aWAGlacier PeakLynn, Glacier Peak vs. SCThu, Apr 12
43.9Baylee Barnes14.28aWAGlacier PeakEdmonds-Woodway @ Glacier PeakThu, Mar 22
44.11Sophia Flohr14.33aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
45.9Emily Ransom14.35aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
46.9Marina Wika14.36aWAMarysville GetchellGlacier Peak, Marysville-Getchell @ShorewoodThu, Apr 19
47.12Lindy Eaton14.37aWAShorecrestMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
48.11Alaina Olson14.42aWAShorewoodLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
9Bethany Butay14.42aWAShorewoodShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
50.10Alex Burum14.50aWAShorewoodLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
51.11Emily Raymond14.53aWAEverettEverett SD Championships (Cascade, Everett, Jackson)Fri, May 4
12Jennifer Tsuji14.53aWALynnwoodEdmonds District ChampionshipFri, May 4
53.11Chylah Bass14.54cWAOak HarborIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
12Kelsey Johnson14.54cWAOak HarborIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
12Madison Harris14.54cWAMarysville GetchellWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
56.10Zoe Vincini14.57aWAShorewoodShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
57.9Grace Brown14.62aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
58.12Lynleigh Oliver14.65aWAShorecrestMarysville-Shoreline JamboreeThu, Mar 15
59.9Izzy Smalley14.70aWAMarysville GetchellGlacier Peak, Marysville-Getchell @ShorewoodThu, Apr 19
60.10Molly Nordquist14.74cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
10Olivia Hunt14.74cWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
62.11Jember Jansen14.76aWAOak HarborLynnwood, Everett, Oak HarborThu, Apr 19
63.10Sarah Karabut14.80aWAGlacier PeakEdmonds-Woodway @ Glacier PeakThu, Mar 22
64.10Makayla Harvey14.82aWAMarysville GetchellMarysville-Shoreline JamboreeThu, Mar 15
65.10Sarah Beland14.85aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
66.10Amey Nichols14.94cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
12Lizzy Chase14.94cWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
68.11Aimie Mbye15.07aWALynnwoodLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
69.9Kathryn Nicholson15.12aWAGlacier PeakMeadowdale, Everett @ Glacier PeakThu, Apr 26
70.9Amelia Berner15.13aWAOak HarborGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
11Latrice McGhee15.13aWALynnwoodLynn, Glacier Peak vs. SCThu, Apr 12
72.12Malorie Mahler15.14cWAMeadowdaleKamiak vs MeadowdaleThu, Mar 22
9Aubrey Lock15.14cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
74.10Hattie Stendera15.15aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
9Becky Hirsch15.15aWAShorecrestMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
76.9Rylee O'Dell15.20aWALynnwoodLynnwood, MarinerThu, Mar 22
10Emma Beauchamp15.20aWAMarysville GetchellWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
78.9Seini Naucukidi15.22aWAMountlake TerraceEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
79.12Keiona Warthen15.34cWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
80.10Anya Upton-Rowley15.42aWAMountlake TerraceEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
81.10Paige Knickerbocker15.44aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
82.10Karen Tanimura15.48aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
83.12Denae McGaha15.54cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
84.9Kristina Osborn15.55aWAShorecrestLynn, Glacier Peak vs. SCThu, Apr 12
85.10Kelsey Machado15.64aWAShorewoodShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
86.9Franchesca Sandico15.71aWAShorecrestShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
87.10Rachel Margraf15.84cWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
88.11Katy McGovern15.92aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
89.11Negin Amini15.97aWALynnwoodLynn, Glacier Peak vs. SCThu, Apr 12
90.10Chloe Wright16.06aWAMeadowdaleMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
91.10Hyunju (Lydia) Jeong16.07aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
9Kelsey Carter16.07aWAMountlake TerraceLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
93.11Peyton McDanel16.29aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
94.9Aria Cha16.31aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
95.10Fiona Troth16.37aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
96.9Kristina Thai16.53aWAShorewoodBattle of ShorelineThu, May 3
97.11Ettah Mwangi16.60aWALynnwoodLynnwood, MarinerThu, Mar 22
98.12Pamela Laabs16.84aWAShorewoodLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
99.10Amber Farrell17.10aWAMarysville GetchellWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
100.10Erin Dunnagan17.28aWAMountlake TerraceStanwood vs. Terrace & ArlingtonWed, Mar 21
101.11Carmen Moreno17.34cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
102.11Micaela Lafferty17.40aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
103.12Merari Rosas-Miranda17.47aWAMountlake TerraceGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
104.11Borina Po17.89aWALynnwoodLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
105.12Usra Ali18.22aWAMountlake TerraceGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
106.12Sophia Chang18.57aWAShorewoodGlacier Peak, Marysville-Getchell @ShorewoodThu, Apr 19
107.10Kylee Harris19.14cWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
108.10Michelle Fish19.42aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
109.10Nikki Lim-Hing20.36aWALynnwoodLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.