Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Wesco 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 93 Straight Relay Splits - 14 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Jessica Miller26.24aWAGlacier PeakNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
2.10Amanda Banks26.43aWAShorecrestNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
3.12Maura McKole26.53aWAOak HarborNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
4.9Jessica Hollins26.63aWAOak HarborNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
5.12Nicole Harris26.78aWAShorecrestState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
6.12Bethany Smith26.85aWAShorewoodNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
10Calea Carr26.85aWAEverettState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
8.12Abi Shimono27.21aWAGlacier PeakNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
9.11Tisha Parsley27.32aWAMeadowdaleNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
10.11Makenzie Terrell27.49aWAMarysville GetchellNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
11.9Sierra Seabolt27.51aWAOak HarborNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
12.11Jazzmin Carroll27.58aWAEverettNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
13.12Payton Shrum27.60aWAMeadowdaleNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
14.12Jennifer Franklin27.62aWAShorewoodWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
15.9Kyrin Jarvis27.64aWAMarysville GetchellStanwood Twilight InviteFri, May 4
10Barbara Biney27.64aWAMountlake TerraceNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
17.10Grace Douglas27.73aWALynnwoodLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
18.11Khalyn King27.82aWAMarysville GetchellNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
19.12Christina Alexander27.95aWAOak HarborStanwood Twilight InviteFri, May 4
20.10Megan Hoppe28.58aWAMeadowdaleMeadowdale, Everett @ Glacier PeakThu, Apr 26
21.11Justine Ruthstrom28.70aWAEverettEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
22.12Alissa Belan28.77aWAMarysville GetchellTerrace InviteSat, Apr 21
23.12Lynleigh Oliver28.82aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
11India Smith28.82aWAGlacier PeakState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
25.9Katheryn Cole28.96aWAMarysville GetchellLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
26.10Erin Arslanoglu29.00aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
27.11Raeanna Wynne29.14cWAOak HarborIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
28.9Dejsha Lollar29.24cWAOak HarborIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
29.9Christina Garrison29.37aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
30.10Molly Nordquist29.50aWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
11Jember Jansen29.50aWAOak HarborWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
32.9Sydne Tarvin29.51aWAGlacier PeakLynn, Glacier Peak vs. SCThu, Apr 12
33.9Alexa Allen29.54aWAEverettEverett SD Championships (Cascade, Everett, Jackson)Fri, May 4
9Kayla Holland29.54aWAShorecrestWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
35.10Mikayla Ingram29.68aWAGlacier PeakState Multi Events Championships - Day OneSat, Jun 2
36.12Jennifer Tsuji29.71aWALynnwoodWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
37.10Tenika Wentworth29.73aWAEverettSnohomish, Everett @ Marysville-PilThu, Mar 22
38.12Karina Concepcion29.74cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
39.9Izzy Smalley29.81aWAMarysville GetchellLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
40.9Kelsey Southwick29.82aWAEverettEverett SD Championships (Cascade, Everett, Jackson)Fri, May 4
41.9Lauren Knibbe29.84cWAMeadowdaleKamiak vs MeadowdaleThu, Mar 22
42.9Marina Wika29.98aWAMarysville GetchellMeadowdale, Oak Harbor @Marysville-GetchellThu, Apr 12
43.10Salyna McDonald30.02aWAShorewoodOak Harbor & Shorewood @ JacksonThu, Mar 22
44.9Kaitlyn McCormick30.05aWAMarysville GetchellGlacier Peak, Marysville-Getchell @ShorewoodThu, Apr 19
45.9Ashley Nephew30.09aWAShorewoodEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
46.10Zoe Vincini30.17aWAShorewoodLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
47.11Sophia Flohr30.35aWAShorecrestSC, Marysville-Getchell @ EverettThu, Mar 29
48.9Emily Ransom30.37aWAShorewoodWESCO 3A PrelimsWed, May 9
49.12Madison Harris30.48aWAMarysville GetchellLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
50.11Ciera Wiser30.57aWAOak HarborGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
51.9Bethany Butay30.63aWAShorewoodOak Harbor & Shorewood @ JacksonThu, Mar 22
52.10Makayla Harvey30.73aWAMarysville GetchellGlacier Peak, Marysville-Getchell @ShorewoodThu, Apr 19
53.10Irysh Concepcion30.74cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #2Mon, Mar 26
54.9Rylee O'Dell30.87aWALynnwoodEdmonds District ChampionshipFri, May 4
55.12Lizzy Chase30.92aWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
56.12Leah Bennett31.02aWAMeadowdaleLake Stevens, Meadowdale @ Edmonds-WoodwayFri, Mar 16
57.9Natalie Nichols31.05aWAMeadowdaleEdmonds District ChampionshipFri, May 4
58.10Talia Johnson31.22aWAShorecrestShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
11Alyssa Brandt31.22aWAEverettEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
60.10Chloe Wright31.23aWAMeadowdaleMeadowdale, Everett @ Glacier PeakThu, Apr 26
61.10Hattie Stendera31.26aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
11Rhiannon Bates31.26aWAShorecrestMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
63.9Kristina Osborn31.30aWAShorecrestMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
64.9Kathryn Nicholson31.38aWAGlacier PeakGlacier Peak, Marysville-Getchell @ShorewoodThu, Apr 19
65.10Margo Coxon31.45aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
66.11Emily Raymond31.46aWAEverettEverett, Shorewood @Mount Lake TerraceThu, Apr 12
67.11Hyanghwa Kwak31.49aWAMeadowdaleMountlake Terrace vs Mead. + SCThu, Apr 19
68.10Sarah Beland31.56aWAShorecrestMarysville-Shoreline JamboreeThu, Mar 15
69.9Alex Murphy31.63aWAShorecrestMarysville-Shoreline JamboreeThu, Mar 15
70.10Emma McIntosh31.79aWAShorewoodLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
9Grace Brown31.79aWAShorewoodBattle of ShorelineThu, May 3
72.9Nalani Gabbert31.92aWAOak HarborGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
73.10Sarah Karabut31.99aWAGlacier PeakGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
74.11Negin Amini32.04aWALynnwoodLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
75.10Jackie Dejesus32.14cWAOak HarborIsland JamboreeThu, Mar 15
76.9Julynn Triplett32.16aWAMeadowdaleLynnwood, Meadowdale @ShorewoodThu, Mar 29
77.11Kaylie Green32.51aWAMarysville GetchellMarysville-Shoreline JamboreeThu, Mar 15
78.9Seini Naucukidi32.55aWAMountlake TerraceLynnwood, Getchel, TerraceThu, Apr 26
79.9Aubrey Lock32.65aWAOak HarborOak Harbor & Shorewood @ JacksonThu, Mar 22
80.12Keiona Warthen32.76aWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
81.9Jessica Mooney32.84aWAGlacier PeakEdmonds-Woodway @ Glacier PeakThu, Mar 22
82.12Denae McGaha33.04cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
83.10Amey Nichols33.10aWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
84.9Mariah Szot33.13aWAOak HarborOak Harbor & Shorewood @ JacksonThu, Mar 22
85.10Emma Beauchamp33.14cWAMarysville GetchellWESCO North All-comers #4Mon, Apr 16
86.9Franchesca Sandico33.25aWAShorecrestShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
87.9Becky Hirsch33.54aWAShorecrestSC, Marysville-Getchell @ EverettThu, Mar 29
88.11Cindy Harrington33.67aWAShorewoodGlacier Peak, Marysville-Getchell @ShorewoodThu, Apr 19
89.10Rachel Margraf35.04cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #2Mon, Mar 26
90.9Aria Cha35.60aWAShorewoodShorewood vs. ShorecrestThu, Apr 5
91.10Fiona Troth35.94cWAShorewoodMarysville-Shoreline JamboreeThu, Mar 15
92.10Amber Farrell36.00aWAMarysville GetchellWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
93.11Peyton McDanel36.35aWAShorecrestCascade vs. ShorecrestThu, Mar 22
94.12Usra Ali38.19aWAMountlake TerraceGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
95.12Merari Rosas-Miranda38.99aWAMountlake TerraceGlacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak HarborThu, Mar 29
96.11Carmen Moreno40.64cWAOak HarborWESCO North All-comers #5Mon, Apr 23
97.10Kylee Harris42.63aWAOak HarborWESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsWed, May 2
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.