Women's District 5 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 99 Straight Relay Splits - 4 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Ellie Heiden24.95aWAKamiakinCBBN 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
2.10Rebecca Tarbert25.03aWAEastmontCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
3.11Kyra Brannan25.44aWAKamiakin27th Kiwanis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
4.9Tierney Silliman25.71aWAWest Valley-YakimaCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
5.12Angelique Whistocken25.98aWAKennewickCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
6.12Marisa Broersma26.35aWASunnysideCBBN 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
7.9Nicole Edwards26.57aWASouthridgeCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
8.10Danielle Brandon26.88aWAKamiakinCBBN 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
9.11Michelle Snider26.89aWASouthridgeCBBN-West Valley, Southridge @ KamiakinThu, May 3
10.9Samantha Raines27.06aWAKamiakinCBBN-West Valley, Southridge @ KamiakinThu, May 3
11.9Rebecca Arneson27.26aWAHanfordCBBN 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12.10Kylie Fraga27.33aWASouthridgeCBBN-Southridge, Sunnyside @ HanfordThu, Mar 29
11Jacqueline Ines27.33aWAKennewickCBBN 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
14.11Kamree Griffiths27.34aWASouthridge27th Kiwanis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
15.11Amy Pfaff27.43aWAHanfordCBBN 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
16.10Makena Snider27.64aWAPasco27th Kiwanis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
17.9Lexi McQueary27.75aWAKamiakinCBBN-West Valley, Southridge @ KamiakinThu, May 3
18.10Brittney Broersma27.82aWASunnysideHanford & Prosser @ SunnysideTue, Mar 27
19.10Vanessa Alvarez27.96aWASunnysideHanford & Prosser @ SunnysideTue, Mar 27
20.10Olivia Janney28.13aWAEastmontRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
21.12Kim Harrod28.24cWAKennewickRichland JamboreeSat, Mar 17
22.12Nicole Schultz28.34aWAWest Valley-YakimaCBBN-West Valley, Southridge @ KamiakinThu, May 3
23.11Megan McCart28.35aWAEastmontCBBN-Sunnyside, Pasco @ EastmontThu, May 3
24.9Julixsa Chavez-Contreras28.36aWAWest Valley-YakimaRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
25.10Loren Mata28.37aWAKennewickRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
26.10Erin Boatright28.40aWAEastmontWest Valley, Eastmont, East ValleyThu, Mar 15
27.12Susana Vidrio28.44cWASouthridgeRichland JamboreeSat, Mar 17
28.10Abigail Gaulke28.61aWAWest Valley-YakimaCBBN-West Valley, Southridge @ KamiakinThu, May 3
29.9Chelsey Gaunt28.62aWAHanfordProsser Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 21
30.11Samantha Meyers28.68aWAEastmontCBBN-Sunnyside, Pasco @ EastmontThu, May 3
31.9Leah Diddens28.76aWASunnysideRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
32.10Emily Busselman28.78aWAHanfordDavis InvitationalSat, Apr 7
33.11Rebecca Neal28.83aWAKamiakinCBBN-EM, KAM, KENN, WV @ PASCOThu, Mar 29
34.12Marissa Rodriguez28.84cWAKamiakinDavis InvitationalSat, Apr 7
35.12Shelby Covert29.01aWAHanfordCBBN-Eastmont, Hanford @ West ValleyThu, Apr 26
36.9Dariann Oaks29.14cWAKamiakinRichland JamboreeSat, Mar 17
9Taylor Link29.14cWAEastmontRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
38.12Alondra Quezadas29.22aWASunnysideCBBN-Sunnyside, Pasco @ EastmontThu, May 3
39.9Reilee Williams29.32aWAHanfordCBBN-Hanford @ KennewickWed, May 2
40.9Rosabella Penor29.34cWASouthridgeRichland JamboreeSat, Mar 17
41.10Briseida Sobranes29.44cWASunnysideRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
42.10Jessy Frey29.49aWAHanfordCBBN-Eastmont, Hanford @ West ValleyThu, Apr 26
43.10Emily Edwards29.64cWAEastmontRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
44.10Shelby Winsor29.80aWAHanfordRichland / Hanford Dual (Non-Scoring)Thu, Apr 12
45.10Paige Thompson29.91aWASouthridgeFast Times at SouthridgeSat, Mar 31
46.11Stephanie Wilson29.92aWAKennewickKennewick JV inviteThu, Apr 12
47.9Megan Bickford30.04aWAWest Valley-YakimaCBBN-West Valley, Southridge @ KamiakinThu, May 3
48.11Celia Vargas30.22aWASunnysideCBBN-Southridge, Sunnyside @ HanfordThu, Mar 29
49.10Kayla Markland30.28aWAKennewickCBBN-Hanford @ KennewickWed, May 2
50.10Emma Spurlock30.37aWASouthridgeFast Times at SouthridgeSat, Mar 31
51.11Nikki Gilbert30.51aWAEastmontCBBN-Kennewick, Southridge @ EastmontThu, Apr 19
52.9Selena Rubaclava30.52aWASunnysideMoses Lake J.V. InvitationalThu, Mar 22
53.12Morgan Mcdowell30.53aWAWest Valley-YakimaCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
54.9Hannah Waters30.65aWAEastmontRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
55.10Daria Gausman30.68aWAEastmontCBBN-Kennewick, Southridge @ EastmontThu, Apr 19
56.11Ashley Montes30.77aWASunnysideHanford & Prosser @ SunnysideTue, Mar 27
57.10Ashley Oswalt30.84cWASunnysideRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
58.12Marina Heminger30.93aWAEastmontEastmont InvitationalFri, Mar 30
59.10Rachel Ahlberg31.01aWAEastmontRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
60.9Rachael Pickard31.14cWAKamiakinRichland JamboreeSat, Mar 17
61.11Macey Palmer31.19aWASouthridgeCBBN-Southridge, Sunnyside @ HanfordThu, Mar 29
62.12Whitney Stein31.22aWAWest Valley-YakimaCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
63.10Samantha Gifford31.24aWASouthridgeCBBN-KAM, KENN, SS, PASCO @ SOUTHRIDGEThu, Apr 26
64.9Jordan Rodriguez31.25aWASunnysideRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
65.9Isabella Chavez31.32aWAPascoKamiakin J.V. InviteFri, Apr 20
66.10Kylee Bass31.34aWASouthridgeWalla Walla Big 9 JVTue, Mar 27
67.10Mason McCrea31.42aWAHanfordRichland / Hanford Dual (Non-Scoring)Thu, Apr 12
9Olivia Zellner31.42aWAEastmontEastmont J.V. InviteTue, Apr 17
69.9Abigail Poston31.43aWAWest Valley-YakimaMoses Lake J.V. InvitationalThu, Mar 22
70.12Niki Seyster31.54cWAEastmontWalla Walla - Eastmont (Non-Scoring dual)Thu, Apr 12
10Jannette Gutierrez31.54cWAEastmontRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
72.9Mia White31.57aWAEastmontRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
73.9Ana Lawrence31.58aWASouthridgeWalla Walla Big 9 JVTue, Mar 27
74.10Kristen Campbell31.64cWAHanfordRichland JamboreeSat, Mar 17
75.10Hannah Craig31.72aWAEastmontRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
76.9Alexis Rocha31.79aWASunnysidePapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
77.10Leslie Irwin31.80aWAWest Valley-YakimaCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
78.10Rachel Simpson31.90aWAEastmontWest Valley, Eastmont, East ValleyThu, Mar 15
79.9Emma Staley32.08aWAKennewickKennewick JV inviteThu, Apr 12
80.9Camille Ridd32.15aWAWest Valley-YakimaDavis J.V. InviteThu, Mar 15
81.9Chyenne Andrews32.22aWAWest Valley-YakimaCBBN-Sunnyside @ West ValleyThu, Apr 19
82.9Jerusha Pech32.35aWAEastmontEastmont J.V. InviteTue, Apr 17
83.9Autumn Teegarden32.50aWAWest Valley-YakimaDavis J.V. InviteThu, Mar 15
84.9Eva Wilson32.63aWAHanfordKamiakin J.V. InviteFri, Apr 20
10Sierra Collins32.63aWAHanfordRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
86.9Carys Hunter32.68aWAHanfordHanford & Prosser @ SunnysideTue, Mar 27
87.11Jacqueline Garcia32.94aWASunnysideHanford & Prosser @ SunnysideTue, Mar 27
88.11Ashley Wright33.24cWAEastmontWalla Walla - Eastmont (Non-Scoring dual)Thu, Apr 12
89.11McKenzie Kennedy33.26aWAKamiakinRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
90.12Maria Rodriguez33.60aWAHanfordRichland / Hanford Dual (Non-Scoring)Thu, Apr 12
91.10Edith Melendez33.64cWAEastmontRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
92.9Kylie Nagle33.80aWAKennewickKamiakin J.V. InviteFri, Apr 20
93.9Khadija Farah33.92aWAKennewickCBBN-Hanford @ KennewickWed, May 2
94.9Michelle Galvez34.59aWASunnysideCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
95.10Lauren Feldmann34.95aWAWest Valley-YakimaDavis J.V. InviteThu, Mar 15
96.10Bianca Cruz35.04cWAEastmontRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
97.9Lilyana Pena35.09aWASunnysideKamiakin J.V. InviteFri, Apr 20
98.10Vah-leria Sampson35.13aWAWest Valley-YakimaMoses Lake J.V. InvitationalThu, Mar 22
99.10Shaylee Hurst35.71aWAEastmontWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
100.10Danielle Collyer36.23aWAHanfordHanford & Prosser @ SunnysideTue, Mar 27
101.12Catherine Lopez37.96aWAPascoWalla Walla Big 9 JVTue, Mar 27
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.