Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's District 5 300m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 36 33" 36" 39" 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Sadie Sparks44.77aWAChiawanaCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
2.9Alysha Overland44.94aWAMoses LakeCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
3.12Nicole Dorsey45.46aWAWenatchee4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
4.11Ashley Cornia47.00aWAWalla WallaCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
5.12Charlene Manning47.40aWARichlandCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
6.11Kelly Breard47.92aWARichlandCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
7.11Lynnette Nygard48.34cWAWenatcheeRichland JamboreeSat, Mar 17
8.12Anna Croskrey49.14aWARichlandCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
9.9Lindsey Wapato49.40aWAWenatcheeCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
10.9Arlena Hannan50.09aWAMoses LakeCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11.11Jami Klicker50.38aWAWalla WallaCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12.9Cara Gilmore51.16aWAChiawanaCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
13.11Anna Pettyjohn51.58aWAWalla WallaCBBN-Richland, WW, Davis @ WenatcheeWed, May 2
14.11Emily Irwin51.93aWARichlandProsser Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 21
15.10Devin Simpson51.96aWAEisenhowerDon Holder RelaysSat, Mar 31
16.9Colleen Gibbons51.99aWAWalla WallaWest Valley J.V. InviteTue, Apr 24
17.9Heather Sweowat52.14aWAEisenhowerCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
18.9Courtney Cox52.38aWAWalla WallaCBBN-Richland, WW, Davis @ WenatcheeWed, May 2
19.9Melissa Flores52.48aWAA.C. DavisCBBN-Davis, Wenatchee @ ChiawanaWed, Apr 18
20.12Sarai Seekamp52.69aWAWalla WallaSweeney InvitationalSat, Mar 10
21.10Krissy Stewart53.94aWAEisenhowerDavis InvitationalSat, Apr 7
22.9Hope Snyder54.34aWAWalla WallaRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
23.10Rory Hollick55.44aWARichlandRichland Twilight J.V. ChampionshipsFri, May 4
24.12Lizzie Blanchard55.65aWAEisenhowerCBBN: Ike W.W., Rich. @ M.L.Thu, Apr 19
25.-Kelsey Layfette56.34cWAMoses LakeBIG RED TRACK & FIELD MEETSat, Apr 14
26.9Dawnielle Davison56.81aWAWenatcheeCBBN-Davis, Wenatchee @ ChiawanaWed, Apr 18
27.11Tassneem Dillsi57.03aWARichlandCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
28.9Kirsten Nygard57.86aWAWenatcheeCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
29.10Elissa Ropp58.23aWAWalla WallaPHS JV InviteTue, Apr 17
30.9Melissa Hernandez58.71aWAEisenhowerDavis InvitationalSat, Apr 7
31.9Maria Mendoza61.12aWAA.C. DavisTop-Hi InviteFri, Apr 13
32.9Amy Bailey61.43aWAEisenhowerCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
33.9Katie Schwartz62.51aWARichlandFast Times at SouthridgeSat, Mar 31
34.9Brianna Molina65.05aWAMoses LakeKennewick JV inviteThu, Apr 12
35.11Abby Johnston66.45aWAMoses LakeKennewick JV inviteThu, Apr 12
36.10Adolifina Faris68.94aWAA.C. DavisDavis J.V. InviteThu, Mar 15
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.