Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's 2A 1600 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 40 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.9Olivia Thompson5:31.20aWYShoshoniLovell HS Invitational Track Meet 2012 Sat, Apr 21
2.10Austin Asay5:39.26aWYPine BluffsWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
3.11Mikayla Hudgins5:42.83aWYWrightWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
4.9Courtney Jolovich5:45.01aWYTongue RiverSusan Windham Memorial Invitational Track Meet 2012Sat, Mar 31
5.11Adaline Ostler5:45.55aWYTongue RiverWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
6.11Jessica Phillippe5:46.63aWYBurnsWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
7.12Peggy Clark5:52.85aWYSaratogaWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
8.11Amanda Hutchinson5:52.94aWYTongue RiverWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
9.9Kelsie Samson5:53.16aWYSaratogaWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
10.12Erin Wimpenny5:56.11aWYSaratogaShane Brock Invitational 2012Sat, May 5
11.11Meryk McArthur5:57.96aWYLovellLovell HS Invitational Track Meet 2012 Sat, Apr 21
12.12Shaylee White6:11.40aWYWyoming IndianWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
13.10Ivy Paris6:14.18aWYThermopolisWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
14.9Elana Ostler6:17.51aWYTongue RiverSusan Windham Memorial Invitational Track Meet 2012Sat, Mar 31
15.10Kristy DeGering6:20.46aWYNiobrara County4A-2A-1A East Regional T&F 2012Fri, May 11
16.9Abby Hughes6:25.04aWYBig PineyWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
17.10Rylee Anderson6:25.65aWYBurns4A-2A-1A East Regional T&F 2012Fri, May 11
18.9Kianna Wallowing Bull6:28.90aWYWyoming Indian4A-2A-1A West Regional Track & Field 2012Sat, May 12
19.12Macey Malone6:29.30aWYSaratogaShane Brock Invitational 2012Sat, May 5
20.10Drew Whiteman6:30.84aWYWyoming Indian4A-2A-1A West Regional Track & Field 2012Sat, May 12
21.11Shannon Jordan6:32.93aWYThermopolis4A-2A-1A West Regional Track & Field 2012Sat, May 12
22.9Kayla Conner6:37.66aWYThermopolisLovell HS Invitational Track Meet 2012 Sat, Apr 21
23.10Cayla Adams6:42.35aWYSundanceSusan Windham Memorial Invitational Track Meet 2012Sat, Mar 31
24.10Jessica Sowards6:50.63aWYBurnsPine Bluffs InviteSat, Apr 21
25.11Susan Schmidt6:50.69aWYBurns4A-2A-1A East Regional T&F 2012Fri, May 11
26.9Savannah Richter6:51.11aWYMoorcroft4A-2A-1A East Regional T&F 2012Fri, May 11
27.9Mackenzie Bollig6:52.25aWYGreybullLovell HS Invitational Track Meet 2012 Sat, Apr 21
28.12Ivana Knezevic6:57.01aWYKemmerer2A West RegionalFri, May 11
29.9Abbey Maxheimer7:01.37aWYWind River4A-2A-1A West Regional Track & Field 2012Sat, May 12
30.11Michele Anderson7:02.70WYThermopolisD & D Invitational 2012Tue, Apr 3
31.11Jennifer Cramer7:03.41aWYThermopolisLovell HS Invitational Track Meet 2012 Sat, Apr 21
32.9Sasa Starkjohann7:06.18aWYBig PineyGreen River Invite 2012Fri, Apr 20
33.12Maggie Paris7:07.52aWYThermopolis4A-2A-1A West Regional Track & Field 2012Sat, May 12
34.10Juliana Mendez7:11.10WYGreybullD & D Invitational 2012Tue, Apr 3
35.12Torrey Boley7:15.09aWYKemmerer2A West RegionalFri, May 11
36.9Rebecca Gilbert7:26.1aWYBig HornNSI Academy Twilight 2012Thu, Apr 5
37.11Christina Zurbuchen7:33.9aWYMoorcroftNSI Academy Twilight 2012Thu, Apr 5
38.11Samantha Nielson7:48.24aWYKemmererMount Timpanogas InvitationalSat, Mar 24
39.10Ashley Burton7:59.00aWYNiobrara CountyWheatland InvitationalSat, Mar 24
40.11Stephanie Swank9:42.80WYSoutheastGoshen County InviteSat, Apr 28
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.