Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's United States Triple Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 2,590 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.10Colby Williamson44' 5.25TXHCYA Home School LionsDallas HSAA Regional T&F Home School ChampionshipsSat, May 5
2.-Joe Jackson42' 1.50WYLingle-Ft. LaramieSEWACSat, May 5
3.8Daniel Roberts41' 10.00GARising StarrGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
4.8Grant Little40' 10.00TXMidland ChristianSundown JH RelaysTue, Feb 28
8Everett Owens40' 10.00COTurnerCoed relaySat, Apr 21
8Asa Carter40' 10.00NVCarsonTAH-NEVA ChampionshipWed, May 16
7.-Nathaniel Adamolekuin40' 4.50TXLake TravisHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
8.8Alex Plunk40' 2.50TXAustinAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
9.8Brandon Evans40' 2.00TXFort Worth Country DayTarrant County Private School ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
10.8Jayton Ellis39' 10.00TXPlainview EstacadoAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
11.8Suade Fisher39' 9.00TXHouston (Amarillo)Amarillo Middle School City MeetThu, Apr 19
12.-Harold Sheppard39' 5.50TXDripping SpringsHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
13.8Chris Osondu39' 5.00TXMedlinZone 2Mon, Apr 2
14.7Zek Cobb39' 4.00GADaltonGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
15.8Michael Johnson39' 3.00NVPau-Wa-Lu7/8 Tah-Neva Track MeetThu, May 10
16.8Traceten Halley38' 11.00NEScottsbluffScottsbluff InviteSat, Apr 28
17.8Jared Foss38' 9.50COEatonNPLMS LEAGUE TRACK MEETFri, May 4
18.8David Barron38' 9.00TXBurkburnettIP Middle School MeetThu, Mar 1
19.8Qualynn Wells38' 8.50TXGene PikeZone 2Mon, Apr 2
20.8Zach Richardson38' 8.00MOLouisiana LMS Bulldog RelaysSat, Apr 28
8Todd Taylor38' 8.00WIClintonvilleValley Bay Conference MeetThu, May 10
8Sheridan Schanamann38' 8.00NEDoniphan-TrumbullNebraska Junior High Track ChampionshipSat, May 12
23.8Mason Shank38' 5.00TXMedlinIndian Springs Eagle RelaysThu, Mar 1
24.-William Molett38' 4.50GAMariettaGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
25.-Dee Cooper38' 1.00GAHilsmanGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
8Isaiah Brown38' 1.00NEWaverlyNorris InvitationalMon, May 14
27.8Darren White38' 0.00TXVernonIP Middle School MeetThu, Mar 1
28.8Brett Bakel37' 11.50IDLes BoisBoise Jr High Timberline RegionalThu, May 17
29.8Luke Littlefield37' 11.00TXFirst Baptist Academy DallasTarrant County Private School ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
8Joey Stevens37' 11.00MTLoloCopper League MeetFri, May 11
31.-C.J. Childers37' 10.50TXMarble FallsHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
32.8Travis Holcomb37' 10.00NECenturaGICC InviteTue, Apr 17
8Skyler Miller37' 10.00WYTorringtonScottsbluff InviteSat, Apr 28
34.8Preston Haire37' 9.50TXMedlinZone 2Mon, Apr 2
35.8Sam Brixey37' 8.25IDFairmontBoise Jr High at CapitalTue, May 8
36.8Zeke Vaughan37' 7.50TXBowieDistrict 6-3A MS MeetSat, Mar 31
8Christian Carter37' 7.50TXMedlinZone 2Mon, Apr 2
38.8JJ Schultz37' 7.25NEYorkNebraska Junior High Track ChampionshipSat, May 12
39.8Mathew McCarthy37' 6.79NEGarden CountyMAC MS MeetSat, Apr 28
40.8Tanner Spenceri37' 6.25NEColumbus ScotusColumbus Scotus RelaysTue, Apr 3
41.8Quinn Blaser37' 6.00NEColumbus ScotusColumbus Scotus RelaysTue, Apr 3
42.8Mason Amweg37' 5.50NEStapleton-McPherson CountySouth Loup JH Track InviteTue, Apr 24
43.8Sam Fjelstad37' 5.00AKNinilchikKMS InviteThu, Apr 26
8Carson Kaashagen37' 5.00WINikolayMarshall MS MeetMon, Apr 30
8Josh Schulz37' 5.00WAPe EllLeague ChampionshipWed, May 2
46.8Jackson Shaver37' 4.50TXFaith West AcademyNHAL District MeetTue, Apr 3
8Tyrick Reeves37' 4.50GACrawford CountyGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
8Cody Fulfs37' 4.50WAJennings (Colfax)Whitman County JH/MS MeetsMon, Apr 23
8Gaige Felix37' 4.50WACheneyCheney MS @ East Valley MSThu, Apr 26
50.8Jeremy Smith37' 4.00TXOvilla ChristianTCS Junior High RelaysThu, Apr 5
8Justin Corfield37' 4.00NEPaxtonLeyton MS inviteWed, May 2
52.8Daniel Slobawezski37' 3.50MOWarrensburgKearney Jr. High InvitationalThu, Apr 26
8Daniel McDonald37' 3.50WIRiver ValleyViroqua MS MeetThu, May 10
54.8Reagan Shira37' 3.00IDAdrian1A WIC MeetThu, Apr 5
8Grant Broeder37' 3.00MOWashingtonUnion RelaysThu, May 3
56.8Luke Reeder37' 2.50TXCelinaDecatur Middle School MeetTue, Feb 28
8Hunter Mycke37' 2.50MTUtterbackCut Bank co-host BrowningSat, May 5
58.8Nathan Casebier37' 2.00WAFinn HillRose Hill & Remond at Finn HillTue, May 1
8Matt Edwards37' 2.00MOWestranLewis & Clark MS ConferenceTue, May 8
60.8Tucker Hayes37' 1.00TXFort Worth Country DayTarrant County Private School ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
8Cody Mace37' 1.00NEOakland-CraigKnight InviteFri, Apr 27
8Mason Ulrich37' 1.00IDJeniferValley ChampionshipsWed, May 9
63.8Obtavious Hampton37' 0.50GALamar CountyGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
64.8Samson Brown37' 0.00WACheneyCheney MS @ East Valley MSThu, Apr 26
8Spencer Medina37' 0.00KSWeskanFreedom League MeetFri, May 11
66.8Tyler Elledge36' 11.25MOMark TwainLMS Bulldog RelaysSat, Apr 28
67.-Brent Allumbaugh36' 11.00MOOdessaExcelsior Springs InvitationalTue, Apr 3
8Dennis Maw36' 11.00IDVictory Charter1A WIC ChampionshipsThu, Apr 26
7Austin Potter36' 11.00MOEast BuchananSmithville Relays (Reschedule)Mon, Apr 30
FrPaden Wilson36' 11.00WYBurnsSEWACSat, May 5
71.8Joshua Lewis36' 10.00NVInclineTAH-NEVA ChampionshipWed, May 16
72.-Andrew Heathman36' 9.75MONevadaRedBird RelaysFri, Mar 30
8Layne Patrick36' 9.75KSSmoky ValleyEllsworthTue, May 1
74.8Michael Nunn36' 9.00TXTemple ChristianTarrant County Private School ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
8Jake Bruner36' 9.00IDPrairieGrangeville InvitationalTue, May 1
8Joseph Raat36' 9.00KSPlainvillePlainville Junior High InvitationalTue, May 1
77.8Jeremiah White36' 7.50NCCharlotte ChristianCCDS, Latin @ ChristianWed, Apr 4
78.8JanCarlos Lassalle36' 7.25FLLamar Louise CurrySpartan MS InvitationalWed, Feb 8
79.8Owen Carver36' 6.50TXCanyonAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
7Nathan Stotts36' 6.50TXMann (Amarillo)Amarillo Middle School City MeetThu, Apr 19
81.8Alex Teano36' 6.00NEHastings St. CeciliaFillmore Central/St. Cecilia DualMon, Mar 26
8Andrew Brooks36' 6.00TXFirst Baptist Academy DallasPOP District InvitationalTue, Apr 17
-Kole Earhart36' 6.00COMeadFrank Stenson Memorial Track Meet 2012 Sat, Apr 28
84.8Chase Mitchell36' 5.50FLOak LeafSt. Patrick's Day InvitationalThu, Mar 8
8Cody Garland36' 5.50NEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyDragon InviteThu, Apr 19
8Shelton McCain36' 5.50KSRawlins CountyRawlins County QuadThu, May 3
87.8Rene Cabrales36' 5.00TXGene PikeTimberview MSThu, Mar 22
8Clay Elkington36' 5.00IDSugar-SalemSugar Quad -Sugar, N.Fremont, Ririe,TetonWed, Apr 4
8Paul Armistead36' 5.00MOSt. ClairSt. Clair Junior High MeetTue, Apr 24
8Spencer Ashworth36' 5.00IDEast BoiseBoise Jr High East RegionalThu, May 17
9Eli Maesner36' 5.00WAEvergreen (Redmond)Rose Hill vs EvergreeenFri, May 18
92.8Armonte Dennis36' 4.50GACedar GroveGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
8John Bates36' 4.50ORNyssaWIC 2A ChampionshipsWed, May 2
94.9Connor West36' 4.00MONevadaRedBird RelaysFri, Mar 30
-Eddie Hernandez36' 4.00TXFrancisco F. Pancho MedranoDallas Independent School District City ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
7Bryan Smith36' 4.00GAOconee CountyGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
97.8Eddie Torres36' 3.50TXBlancoBlanco MS Panther RelaysFri, Mar 2
8Michael Agyeman36' 3.50COSterlingBuchanan Middle School InvitationalSat, Apr 21
8Brice Madison36' 3.50TXRiver Oaks BaptistHJPC ChampionshipMon, Apr 23
100.8Andres Montoya36' 3.00TXTidwellZone 2Mon, Apr 2
-Drew Thornton36' 3.00TXWest RidgeHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
8Nathan Swan36' 3.00MOUnionHermann Middle SchoolMon, Apr 16
8Devon Janicke36' 3.00KSCheylinGreeley County JH InvitationalSat, Apr 28
104.8Frank Bello36' 2.50NECreteSeward/Crete DualTue, May 1
105.8Evan Gowdy36' 2.00TXBonham (Amarillo)Amarillo Middle School City MeetThu, Apr 19
8Jose Garcia36' 2.00NENebraska CityNorris QuadTue, May 1
107.8Neslie Pierre36' 1.75FLHomesteadMiami-Dade MS Championship QualifierSat, Feb 18
108.8Brady Przymus36' 1.50NEColumbus ScotusColumbus Scotus RelaysTue, Apr 3
109.-Abe Willows36' 1.00TXLake TravisHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
110.8Xavier Kyle36' 0.00TXGene PikeHillwood Track MeetThu, Mar 1

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 2,590)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.