Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Ohio 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 1,418 Straight Relay Splits - 8 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.8Peyton Lee26.11aOHNapoleonMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
2.8Elisha Cooper26.33aOHNorthmontMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
3.8Ashtyn Baney26.81aOHPort ClintonMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
4.8Lydia Barnes26.86aOHBayMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
5.8Brittni Mason26.89aOHRichmond HeightsMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
6.7Olivia Brewer26.91aOHMount GileadMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
7.7Sydney Riffle26.96aOHGreenMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
8.8Kassie Kiley27.02aOHPickerington LakeviewWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
9.7Ivy McKee27.05aOHGahanna SouthWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
10.8Audrie Longardner27.16aOHAntwerp LocalMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
11.8Kyaira Sorrells27.20aOHRosa ParksMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
12.8Annie Ubbing27.33aOHSt RaphaelDioc of Cleve Div 1 ChampThu, May 24
13.8Mia Cannata27.34cOHNotre Dame ElementaryDioc of Clev CYO District 1 MeetSun, May 20
14.8Briana Culver27.37aOHStanton (Hammondsville)Middle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
15.-L Summers27.38aOHOlentangy LibertyWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
16.8Lauren Wynn27.47aOHOtsegoMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
17.8Morgan Freyhof27.52aOHWest Liberty-SalemMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
18.8Jillian Ferguson27.63aOHLovelandMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
19.-Holly Inskeep27.64cOHWashington (Washington CH)Unioto Junior High InvitationalSat, Mar 24
20.8Cierra Hill27.68aOHGahanna WestMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
21.8KaNaylah Cox27.71aOHAustintownMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
22.8Khadijah Ahmad27.81aOHWaggoner RoadMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
7Makayla Trebella27.81aOHGirardMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
24.8Hope Scholma27.90aOHSuperior (Montpelier)Edon Tri-meetMon, Apr 2
25.8Madison Near27.91aOHJohn R LeaMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
26.7Marissa DiMichelle27.96aOHCanton OakwoodFederal League ChampionshipSat, May 5
27.8Emily Davis28.04cOHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaLady Bruin T & F Classic - GIRLSSat, May 5
8Natalia Just28.04cOHGreenSuburban League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
-Gana Lopez28.04cOHGahanna Christian AcademyMOCAL MS MeetSat, May 12
30.7Kahla Cornett28.10aOHWalnut HillsMason Middle School JamboreeFri, Apr 13
31.8Eryca Garrett28.14cOHSt Vincent de PaulDioc of Clev CYO - Hoban HSSun, May 6
32.8Dominique Tuff28.18aOHDavisWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
33.6Madeline Adams28.24cOHSt Benedict-St MonicaDioc of Clev CYO - Wickliffe HSSun, Apr 22
8Jenna Shipman28.24cOHMount GileadMount Gilead Middle School InvitationalSat, Apr 28
35.7Camryn Bench28.32aOHWoodmoreMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
36.8Mysia Wallace28.39aOHFinlandWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
37.8Caitlyn Lux28.44cOHGESU CatholicDioc of Clev CYO District 1 MeetSun, May 20
38.8Laine Raish28.49aOHJones - Upper ArlingtonWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
39.8Elo Agbaike28.54cOHDavisDublin Davis vs Dublin SellsWed, Apr 11
8Alexis Ujczo28.54cOHSt ClareDioc of Clev CYO District 1 MeetSun, May 20
41.8Loren Coontz28.56aOHSoutheastMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
42.8Tyteana Braddy28.58aOHShawnee (Springfield)Shawnee HS/MS TriMon, Apr 2
43.-Carolane Cox28.74cOHHuntingtonUnioto Junior High InvitationalSat, Mar 24
8Abby Miller28.74cOHOntarioBUCYRUS MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONALSat, May 12
7Naudia Davenport28.74cOHSt ClareDioc of Clev CYO District 1 MeetSun, May 20
6Lucia Cannata28.74cOHNotre Dame ElementaryDioc of Clev CYO District 1 MeetSun, May 20
8Nyari Herron28.74aOHPickerington RidgeviewMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
48.7Eryka Robinson28.82aOHSpringboroIndian Valley Middle School InvitationalSat, Mar 24
49.7Kirkland Kelly28.83aOHLovelandMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
50.7Jillian Simpson28.84cOHHilliard HeritagePickerington InvitationalSat, Apr 14
8Nykee Scruggs28.84cOHDavisDublin Davis vs Dublin KarrerWed, Apr 18
8Maggie Peddicord 28.84cOHBuckeye ValleyMount Gilead Middle School InvitationalSat, Apr 28
9Kendall Stuckman28.84cOHRiver Valley (Caledonia)Mount Gilead Middle School InvitationalSat, Apr 28
8Jacquelyn Rubino28.84cOHSt GabrielBruening InvitationalSat, May 5
7Isabelle Penna28.84cOHImmaculate Heart of MaryDioc of Clev CYO South Area ChampMon, May 14
56.7Lauren Chaney28.90aOHMortonStebbins HS/MS CombineThu, Mar 29
57.8Kiara Randleman28.91aOHNorwalkMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
58.-Carla Navarro28.94cOHJones - Upper ArlingtonPickerington InvitationalSat, Apr 14
8Ashlyn Leon28.94cOHDavisPickerington InvitationalSat, Apr 14
8Laneisha Lankford28.94aOHWaggoner RoadMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
61.8Elli McHaffie29.02aOHWalnut HillsMt Healthy Middle School InvitationalThu, Apr 19
8Rachel Berndsen29.02aOHWalnut HillsMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
63.9Tanea Cousins29.04cOHChillicotheUnioto Junior High InvitationalSat, Mar 24
-Journi Reese29.04cOHGahanna WestPickerington InvitationalSat, Apr 14
7Tiere Richardson29.04cOHOlentangy OrangePickerington InvitationalSat, Apr 14
-Breanna Law29.04cOHRiver Valley (Caledonia)Mount Gilead Middle School InvitationalSat, Apr 28
8Lily Kramer29.04cOHSt MarkDioc of Clev CYO District 2 MeetSun, May 20
8Aida Sanchez29.04cOHSt Ignatius of AntiochDioc of Clev CYO District 4 MeetSun, May 20
69.8Katie Tiell29.08aOHCalvertMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
70.8Pamela Karagiozis29.11aOHSt. Francis XavierDioc of Cleve Div 1 ChampThu, May 24
71.7Taylor Evans29.12aOHFredericktownMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
72.8Janai Mitchell29.13aOHSpringfield CityGraham MS QuadThu, Mar 29
73.9Chandlier McBride29.14aOHLicking HeightsHamilton Middle School BoosterThu, Mar 29
7Taylor Johnson29.14cOHDavisDublin Davis vs Dublin SellsWed, Apr 11
-Jalesha Goss29.14cOHMansfieldBUCYRUS MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONALSat, May 12
8Brooke Buzzard29.14aOHNorthmorMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
77.7Elizabeth Larock29.18aOHFairlandMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
78.8Alyssa Baumbick29.24cOHSt RaphaelDioc of Clev CYO Meet - Elyria Cath HSSun, Apr 1
7Jessica Wolford29.24cOHMadison ChristianMOCAL MS MeetSat, May 12
-Ruthie Johnson29.24cOHFairfield ChristianMOCAL MS MeetSat, May 12
7Monica Eckford29.24cOHSt GabrielDioc of Clev CYO - Wickliffe HSSun, May 13
8Samantha Skelly29.24aOHSt Pius XMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
83.8Jewel Henderson29.26aOHWorthingwayWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
84.8Katelyn Crowley29.29aOHTecumsehIndian Valley Middle School InvitationalSat, Mar 24
85.6Gracen Siegenthaler29.34cOHSt Joseph AmherstDioc of Clev CYO - Padua HSSun, Apr 15
8Meghan Hallai29.34cOHSt. Gregory / Sacred Heart of JesusDioc of Clev CYO - Hoban HSSun, Apr 22
8Eyanna Daniels29.34cOHCanton OakwoodOakwood MS vs. Lehman MSWed, Apr 25
8Amy Rogozinski29.34cOHSt RaphaelDioc of Clev CYO District 2 MeetSun, May 20
89.7Lauren Stewart29.37aOHClaymontMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
90.8Taylor Short29.39aOHMechanicsburgMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
91.8Rachel Stute29.44aOHIndian Valley (Enon)Indian Valley Middle School InvitationalSat, Mar 24
8Leah Sharpe29.44cOHSt MarkDioc of Clev CYO Meet - Elyria Cath HSSun, Apr 1
7Brieann Wolfe29.44cOHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaDioc of Clev CYO Meet - Padua HSSun, Apr 1
6Ava Thomas29.44cOHSt AnselmDioc of Clev CYO - Walsh Jesuit HSSun, Apr 29
8Hollis Roush29.44cOHSt Joan of ArcDioc of Clev CYO - Wickliffe HSSun, May 13
96.7Allison Hammond29.46aOHLogan ElmCounty MeetThu, Apr 26
97.8Olivia Gorman29.48aOHLehmanMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
98.8Payten Frey29.50aOHHastings - Upper ArlingtonWorthington InvitationalSat, May 5
8Keva Cox29.50aOHValley ViewMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
100.-Taylor Myers29.54cOHLogan-HockingUnioto Junior High InvitationalSat, Mar 24
7Mia Giannantonio29.54cOHSt. AmbroseDioc of Clev CYO Meet - Univ of AkronSun, Apr 1
7Alexis Richards29.54cOHHilliard MemorialPickerington InvitationalSat, Apr 14
7Daysha Randelson29.54cOHGrand ValleyNortheastern Athletic Conference Middle School ChampionshipsMon, May 7
104.8Sammy Roberts29.59aOHMcCord (Worthington)Worthington InvitationalSat, May 5
105.-Erica Campbell29.64cOHThomas EwingUnioto Junior High InvitationalSat, Mar 24
8Maria Paperella29.64cOHSt. SebastianDioc of Clev CYO Meet - Hoban HSSun, Apr 1
7Megan Tippie29.64cOHPickerington RidgeviewPickerington InvitationalSat, Apr 14
9M'Lynn Gwinner29.64cOHGalionBUCYRUS MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONALSat, May 12
8Baylee Price29.64cOHSt Peter-North RidgevilleDioc of Clev CYO - Elyria Catholic HSSun, May 13
6Jenna Otterman29.64cOHSt. MatthewDioc of Clev CYO South Area ChampMon, May 14

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,418)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.