Men's Oregon 1500 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 1,399 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.7Logan Phillips4:26.96aORSt. AnthonyCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
2.8Daniel Thompson4:28.27aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
3.8Zack Lavier4:28.44aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
4.7Hayden Scott4:29.20ORWestonWeston InviteFri, Apr 13
5.8Caleb Hoffmann4:30.05aORHigh DesertMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
6.8Nick Uebel4:33.09aORLinus PaulingMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
7.8Zach Crane4:33.81aORNorthMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
8.8Mason Reardon4:34.09aORScappooseMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
9.8Kyle Millette4:35.00ORLincoln SavageSOMSAC District FinalsSat, May 5
10.8Tyler ODonnell4:35.14aORHoly TrinityCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
11.7Cameron Parker4:38.36aORHoly TrinityCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
12.8Liam Pickhardt4:40.21aORCrook CountyMiddle School State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
13.8Marshall Johnson4:40.23aOROur Lady of LourdesCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
14.8Justin Miller4:40.80ORLakeridgeRosemont, Waluga, OgdenThu, May 17
15.8Dyut Fetrow4:40.95aORSistersMid-Major Central Oregon Middle School DistrictsWed, May 16
16.8Luca Ostertag-Hill4:41.42aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
17.8Luke Davis4:41.50ORDexter McCartyEstacada@Dexter McCartyThu, May 17
18.8Lance Haidet4:42.70ORCascade (Bend)Cascade District Tune-up MeetTue, May 8
19.8Jackson Frank4:43.05aORAll SaintsCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
20.7Alex Harbert4:43.10aOROur Lady of the LakeCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
21.8Alex Martin4:43.30ORCascade (Bend)Cascade District Tune-up MeetTue, May 8
22.8Nolan Bylenga4:43.80ORSunridgePendleton Int. Thu, May 10
23.8Gavin Bomber4:44.49aORLinus PaulingMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
24.8Leo Lukens4:44.54aORCascade (Bend)Central Oregon Large School District ChampionshipSat, May 12
25.8Sawyer Heckard4:44.98aORMarshfieldFar West League District ChampionshipThu, May 10
26.7Riley Rooke4:45.00ORNewportLincoln City Track MeetTue, Apr 17
7Jackson Januik4:45.00aORBroadwayMiddle School District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
28.6Philip Quinton4:45.72aORThe MadeleineCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
29.8Zakary VanWey4:45.80ORHanbySH, NHC, LB, StM, Han, Pro, GCThu, Apr 19
30.8Elijah Conway4:45.90ORSt Mary'sConference ChampionshipsFri, May 4
31.7Ben Elder4:46.00ORRooseveltSubdistricts (Kd, ATA, Roos., Ky)Thu, May 17
32.8Brendan Thurber-Blaser4:47.00ORNewportLincoln City Track MeetTue, Apr 17
33.7Joshua Steffen4:47.11aORSalem Academy ChristianMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
34.8Garrett Wallace4:47.30ORSouthSOMSAC District FinalsSat, May 5
35.8Robert Eiland4:47.50ORPonderosaSOMSAC District FinalsSat, May 5
36.8Austin Naillon4:47.70ORArmand LarivePendleton Int. Thu, May 10
37.8Devon Shay4:48.00aORVernoniaMiddle School District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
8Linn Rising4:48.00ORLake OswegoCanby, Athey, LOJWed, May 16
39.8Miguel Diaz4:48.10ORFaulconer-ChapmanCVL 7th and 8th DisrtictsWed, May 9
40.8Christopher Nussbaum4:48.63aORSt. John FisherCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
41.-Truman Rae4:48.90ORCathedralCYO Dev. Meet 10Sat, Apr 28
42.8Kevin Geniza4:48.93aORCheldelinMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
43.8Matt Shilling4:49.00ORSky ViewHigh Desert MeetTue, Apr 24
44.8Fernando Uribe4:49.11aORCentennialMt. Hood League ChampionshipWed, May 23
45.8Cole Arenz4:49.16aORSt. John FisherCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
46.7Dominic Arce4:49.20aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
47.8Cameron Marzi4:49.40ORSouthSouth GP, Pondo & LSMSWed, Apr 18
48.8Benjie Rojas4:50.09aORParkroseMt. Hood League ChampionshipWed, May 23
49.9James Marvin4:50.50ORGlendaleSCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League ChampionshipsTue, May 1
50.7Connor Uhalde4:51.20ORDufurTDMSThu, May 3
51.7Tom Schoderbek4:51.30ORCascade (Bend)Cascade District Tune-up MeetTue, May 8
8Demario Mootz4:51.30ORLincolnCoffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8Tue, May 15
53.8Justin Crosswhite4:51.40ORHood River ValleyRon Russell vs. Hood RiverWed, May 16
54.7Alex Harbert4:51.50ORLakeridgeWaluga, Ogden, LOJWed, May 9
55.7Madison Bivins4:51.86aORGordon RussellMt. Hood League ChampionshipWed, May 23
56.8Luke Littleton4:51.90ORWillamette Christian (Eugene)Region @ OakridgeWed, May 2
57.8Blake Meeuwsen4:52.20ORYamhill CarltonCVL YCIS, Sheridan, Amity, St. PaulWed, Apr 18
58.8Stephen Fey4:52.24aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
59.6Cameron Thompson4:52.28aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
60.8James Edson4:52.30ORAshlandSOMSAC District FinalsSat, May 5
61.8Adin Becker4:52.31aORGilkey InternationalMCL DistrictsTue, May 8
62.8Jacob Sobel4:52.76aORSalem Academy ChristianMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
63.8Jackson Mestler4:53.00ORMonroe (Eugene)Monroe MS vs Cal Young MSThu, May 10
7Hunter Thompson4:53.00aORBroadwayMiddle School District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
65.8Samuel O'Reilly4:53.20aORUnionElgin Jr High InviteFri, Apr 20
66.8Martin Medeiros4:53.59aORHoly TrinityCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
67.8Devon Wilson4:53.60ORDuniwayTri-County @ Duniway (Cascade, Patton, LaCreole)Wed, Apr 4
68.8Marcus Corbett4:53.90aORLebanonTri-County @ Lebanon (C. Valley/Mt. View, Linus Pauling, North Marion, Stayton)Tue, May 8
69.8Haven Riffel4:54.16aORThe MadeleineCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
70.8Ivan Navarro4:54.20ORStaytonTri-County @ Cheldelin (Stayton, French Prairie, Philomath)Thu, Apr 19
71.8Owen Cuilty4:54.30ORJoseph LaneLincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8Thu, May 10
72.7Austin Migchelbrink4:54.45aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
73.8Michael Martin4:54.70ORMonroe (Eugene)Monroe MS vs Spencer Butte MSThu, May 3
74.8Graham Mauro4:55.00ORRooseveltRMS vs Cal YoungThu, Apr 19
75.7Johnny Perez4:55.30ORGardinerGardiner, Canby @ Athey CreekThu, May 10
76.7Andy McSween4:55.40ORJudsonSalem MS All-CityThu, May 17
77.8Curt Knott4:55.83aORWaldportMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
78.8Charlie Sutherland4:56.10ORHood River ValleyRon Russell vs. Hood RiverWed, May 16
79.7Alejandro Madrigal4:57.08aORFrench PrairieMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
80.8Nathanial Oberman4:57.10OROaklandJoLane & Sutherlin @ LincolnThu, May 3
81.8Reed Smith4:57.20aORStraubSalem MS All-CityThu, May 17
82.7Orin Osborne4:57.30OREast Linn Christian AcademyTRJC @ JeffersonMon, May 7
83.7Jacob Truitt4:57.50ORKellyMadison MS vs Kelly MSThu, May 10
84.6Joshua Schumacher4:57.60ORSt. Thomas MoreCYO Dev. Meet 16Sat, May 5
85.7Nihar Doshi4:57.73aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
86.8Wesley Graham4:57.79aORCoffenberryCoffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8Tue, May 15
87.8Hunter Mosman4:57.90aORStraubSalem MS All-CityThu, May 17
88.8Joey Martin4:58.00OROur Lady of the LakeCYO Dev. Meet 6Sat, Apr 21
8Nic Feldkamp4:58.00ORJoseph LaneLincoln, Winston, & JoLaneThu, Apr 26
90.8Ryan Ewert4:58.40ORMonroe (Eugene)Monroe MS vs ATAThu, Apr 19
8Chris Burton4:58.40aORAzaleaFar West League District ChampionshipThu, May 10
8Zach Enriquez4:58.40aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
93.8Jacob Hillman4:58.50ORSt. Pius XCYO Dev. Meet 16Sat, May 5
94.8Sean Ramos4:58.60ORNewberg SchoolsNMSTF Time TrialsThu, May 17
95.7Josh Lowe4:58.61aORRuchMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
96.8Adrian Parra4:58.70ORMt AngelTRJC @ Mt. AngelThu, May 10
97.8Cameron Slovic4:58.78aOROregon EpiscopalMCL DistrictsTue, May 8
98.8Zackary Chassman-McDonald4:58.80aORLeslieSalem MS All-CityThu, May 17
99.8Silverio Nino-Mendez4:58.92aORCentennialMt. Hood League ChampionshipWed, May 23
100.6Rafael Sibony4:59.00aORBroadwayMiddle School District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
101.-Carson Cohn4:59.16aORCathedralCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
102.7Seth Trader4:59.21aORLincoln SavageMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
103.8Jason Kiff4:59.47aORPattonTri-County @ Sweet Home (Valor, French Prairie, Patton, Philomath)Thu, May 10
104.8Trey Recanzone4:59.55aORHinesHines Middle School MeetThu, Apr 26
105.7Brawley Lamer4:59.59aORCheldelinMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
106.7Manuel Urzua4:59.90aORRon RussellMt. Hood League ChampionshipWed, May 23
107.7Riley Martin5:00.01aORRuchMid-Valley Meet of ChampionsThu, May 24
108.8Sam Compton5:00.34aORHarbor LightsFar West League District ChampionshipThu, May 10
109.8Tyler Thurber5:00.50OROgdenWaluga, Ogden, LOJWed, May 9
110.8Andres Manzo5:00.70ORThe DallesPendleton Int. Thu, May 10

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 1,399)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.