Men's Oregon 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 206 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.17-18Cameron Bremner10.84cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
2.17-18Xavier Coleman10.94cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
3.17-18Marcus Gaylor10.97aWAEvergreen StormUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1Sat, Jul 7
4.17-18Grayson Anderson11.04cWAEvergreen StormBattleground all comers meetTue, Jun 5
5.15-16Julius Shellmire11.34cORPortland ACPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
6.15-16David Soo11.44cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
15-16Eric Soo11.44cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
17-18Mitch Modin11.44aORCentral Oregon Running Klub (CORK)USATF Region 13 JO Multi-Event Day 1Thu, Jul 5
9.17-18Benjamin Ritchey11.62aORCentral Oregon Running Klub (CORK)USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1Sat, Jun 16
10.13-14Tanner Keuter11.64cORValley Velocity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
15-16Landon Floyd11.64cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
17-18Tyler Forrester11.64cORTrinity TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
15-16Xavier Pierce11.64cORAlbina RoadrunnersPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
-Parker Kennedy11.64cORMustang TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
15.13-14Clemon (Chase) Morrison11.74cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
13-14Jordan Morgan11.74cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
15-16Mitchell Iliyn11.74cORTrinity TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
-Carols Coleman11.74cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
19.15-16Bradley Bergstrom11.94cORSherwood TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
15-16Gabe Nielsen11.94cORTrinity TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
21.13-14Matthew Leong12.08aORTrinity TrackUSATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field ChampionshipsMon, Jul 23
22.15-16Tremayne Livingston12.14cORPortland ACUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
23.13-14Brandon Thompson12.24cORSherwood TrackSherwood Ice BreakerSat, Apr 21
24.13-14Joshua Cooks12.28aORTroutdale TrackUSATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic Championship - Day 2Sun, Jun 17
25.RSCameron Townsen12.30aWAEvergreen StormPacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field ChampionshipsSun, Jun 24
26.15-16Nathan Connell12.34cORValley Velocity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
27.13-14RiSean Williams12.44cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
28.15-16Brandon Brown12.54cORPortland ACUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
29.15-16Lukie Lowe12.74cORTroutdale TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Team Oregon Sat, May 19
30.13-14Nathan Marx12.80aORTrinity TrackUSATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1Sat, Jun 16
31.13-14Sean Nettleton12.84cORSalem TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Sherwood TCSat, Apr 21
32.13-14Joseph Biever13.02aORSherwood TrackUSATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1Sat, Jun 16
33.13-14Nick Hannan13.04cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
34.-Jeffrey Ward13.14cORAllegiance AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
11-12Jobadiah Malary13.14cORPace Setter AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
36.11-12Isaiah Frazier13.24cORAllegiance AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
15-16Cornelius Berry13.24cORPortland ACPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
11-12Skylar Holloway13.24cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
39.11-12Jamal McMurrin13.34cORAllegiance AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
13-14Braden Lenzy13.34cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
41.13-14Brock Rogers13.54cORSalem TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Sherwood TCSat, Apr 21
13-14Ryan Larson13.54cORSherwood TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
15-16Richard Schmidt13.54cORSherwood TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
44.15-16Malachi Seib13.64cORTrinity TrackTrinity Mini MeetSat, Apr 28
15-16Timothy Rodriguez13.64cORValley Velocity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
13-14Jordan Prunty13.64cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
47.11-12Cody Laxson13.66aWAEvergreen StormPacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field ChampionshipsSun, Jun 24
48.13-14Garrett Allen13.84cORSherwood TrackSherwood Ice BreakerSat, Apr 21
13-14Kaleb Peil13.84cORSherwood TrackSherwood Ice BreakerSat, Apr 21
13-14Brooks Peden13.84cORSherwood TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
9-10Christian Pumpelly13.84cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
52.9-10Kameron Price13.94cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
11-12Jalen Brown13.94cORAlbina RoadrunnersPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
54.13-14Matthew Coco14.04cORTrinity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
55.11-12Branden Beyer14.14cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
56.-Matt Coco14.24cORTroutdale TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
15-16Jared Hawk14.24cORSherwood TrackSherwood Inter-squadSat, May 26
58.9-10Caleb Hagan14.34cORSherwood TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
59.13-14Luke Davis14.44cORTroutdale TrackTTC Mini Meet #2Sat, Apr 14
-Ziean Raymund14.44cORValley Velocity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
13-14Micah Steeves14.44cORTrinity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
62.11-12Kameron Harvey14.54cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
11-12Cole Green14.54cORTrinity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
11-12Justin Graham14.54cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
65.-Justin Harris14.74cORAllegiance AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
-Brent Beger14.74cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
11-12Nate Bassett14.74cORValley Velocity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
9-10Charley VerKamp14.74cORSherwood TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
69.11-12Shaun Ross14.84cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
9-10Derek Leneve14.84cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
9-10Max Lenzy14.84cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
72.9-10Jack Maas14.90aORTrinity TrackUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1Sat, Jul 7
73.9-10Nicholas Ung14.94cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
13-14Jae Waddell14.94cORPace Setter AthleticPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
11-12Joey Brandon14.94cORPace Setter AthleticPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
76.9-10Brett Beyer15.04cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
77.11-12Kenny Avena15.11aORTrinity TrackUSATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1Sat, Jun 16
78.13-14Matthew Schwabel15.14cORSherwood TrackSherwood Ice BreakerSat, Apr 21
11-12Ethan Elmore15.14cORSherwood TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
9-10Solomon Bandy15.14cORSherwood TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
9-10Kaden Fuller15.14cORSherwood TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
82.15-16Samual Gregg15.24cORPace Setter AthleticPSA Time TrialThu, Apr 12
4Yafan Ngaida15.24cORSalem TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Sherwood TCSat, Apr 21
84.-Malik Kelley15.34cORAllegiance AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
85.13-14Noah Turnbull15.41aORCentral Oregon Running Klub (CORK)USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1Sat, Jun 16
86.11-12Chase Jensen15.44cORSalem TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
11-12Dylan Russell15.44cORPace Setter AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Team Oregon Sat, May 19
88.13-14Garrett Schweigert15.54cORSherwood TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
9-10Case Stevens15.54cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
11-12Payton Churilla15.54cORSherwood TrackSherwood Inter-squadSat, May 26
91.-Dante Ammon15.64cORValley Velocity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
11-12Cade Chidester15.64cORSherwood TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
9-10Dyami Rios15.64cORSalem TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Team Oregon Sat, May 19
11-12Hayden Wakefield15.64cORTrinity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Team Oregon Sat, May 19
13-14Jonathan Koster15.64cORSherwood TrackSherwood Inter-squadSat, May 26
96.9-10Carson Stamback15.74cORSherwood TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
97.5Parker Munck15.84cORTigerscot YouthUmatilla Youth MeetThu, Apr 12
Patrick Hendren15.84cORTigerscot YouthPendleton Youth MeetThu, May 3
9-10George Brandon15.84cORPace Setter AthleticUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Team Oregon Sat, May 19
100.-Steven Coug15.94cORTigard Youth TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
9-10Ethan Bernhardt15.94cORTrinity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Tigard Youth TrackSat, May 12
8UMatthew Otness15.94cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
11-12Tucker Olson15.94cORTrinity TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
104.13-14Nick Zimkas16.04cORTrinity TrackUSATF Devleopmental Meet - Salem TCSat, May 5
13-14Kellen Horn16.04cORTigard Youth TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
9-10Micah Williams16.04cORAlbina RoadrunnersPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
10Freddie "Tre'" Jackson16.04cORAlbina RoadrunnersPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
108.11-12Justin Fisher16.14cORTrinity TrackTrinity Mini MeetSat, Apr 28
-Jedidiah Driscoll16.14cOREmerald Valley TrackPortland Track Festival / BAC -Age Group MeetSun, Jun 3
110.11-12CJ Panaitescu16.18aORTrinity TrackTrack City ClassicSat, Jul 14

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 206)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.