Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Douglas County Javelin

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
300g TJ 400g TJ 500g TJ 600g TJ 300g 600g 700g 800g - 107 800g-1984 800g-2002 Wheelchair 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Selmar Hutchins III207' 7.00ORRoseburgNorth Valley and Roseburg @ Grants PassWed, Mar 21
2.12Daniel Juneau175' 4.00ORGlendaleOSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
3.12Colton Dunham165' 11.00ORRoseburgCrater ClassicSat, Apr 21
4.10Austin Hutchins165' 1.00ORRoseburg 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
5.12Joey Busch163' 6.00ORRoseburgNorth Valley and Roseburg @ Grants PassWed, Mar 21
6.12Richard Andreas156' 4.00ORCamas ValleyOakland TwilightFri, May 4
7.10Caleb Wood156' 2.00ORCamas Valley1A-2 & 2A-2 District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
8.11Ashton Forrest155' 9.00ORGlideSpecial District 1 (3a) Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 12
9.11Nathan Phillips153' 10.00ORSouth UmpquaMeet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
10.11Austin Buell151' 1.00ORElktonRiddle InviteThu, Apr 12
11.11Eli Wolfe148' 10.00ORCamas ValleyOakland TwilightFri, May 4
12.12Dakota Luscombe140' 10.00ORCamas ValleyDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
11Jake Furgerson140' 10.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West League District Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
14.10Michael McDowell138' 9.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
15.10Colton Maxwell138' 5.00ORElktonMaynard Mai/Glide InvitationalSat, Apr 14
16.11Zach Nash135' 3.00ORYoncalla2A Special District 1 @ ReedsportFri, Apr 13
17.9Tyler Sky134' 0.00ORElktonOakland TwilightFri, May 4
18.12Randy Black133' 11.00ORSutherlinFar West JV MeetTue, Apr 24
19.11Lane Marsh133' 8.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West League District Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
20.10Caleb Lindsey132' 2.00ORCamas ValleyRiddle InviteThu, Apr 12
21.11Cameron Fisher131' 3.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
22.12Zech Patryson130' 4.00ORGlendaleFirst Annual Pappas InvitationalSat, Apr 28
23.11Damon Harvey130' 2.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
24.10Tyler Kailiuli127' 4.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
25.11Jor-El Reeves125' 11.00ORYoncalla2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
26.12David Culbertson123' 6.00ORDouglasWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
27.11Chris Garrison122' 8.00OROakland2A Special District 1 @ ReedsportFri, Apr 13
28.11Jorge Flores122' 4.00ORYoncalla2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
29.11David Henry122' 0.00OROaklandMVC @ YoncallaThu, Apr 19
30.11Sean Duncan121' 3.00ORDouglasBHHS TwighlightTue, May 1
31.10Devin Ferner118' 3.00ORDouglasBHHS TwighlightTue, May 1
32.11Olin Mincher117' 3.00ORDouglasDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
11Connor Gowey117' 3.00ORSutherlinBHHS TwighlightTue, May 1
34.9Tim Vath116' 7.00ORRoseburgSouthern Oregon Hybrid JV District MeetSat, May 12
35.11Scott Stroud116' 4.00OROaklandGlide Small Schools #1Thu, Mar 22
36.11Brandon Gannon116' 2.00ORReedsportMVC @ YoncallaThu, Apr 19
37.10Jacob Hunt116' 0.00ORCamas ValleyDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
38.12DJ Brown115' 10.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
39.10Zack VanDeHey114' 3.00OROaklandCentral Coast InvitationalFri, Apr 27
40.11Kyler Norton114' 1.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
41.12Jacob Jeffries113' 11.00ORRiddleBandon InvitationalTue, May 1
42.9Brandon Mattos113' 0.00ORRiddleMaynard Mai/Glide InvitationalSat, Apr 14
43.9Houston Haeber111' 3.00ORDouglasBHHS TwighlightTue, May 1
44.10Joel "Gus" Jackson110' 4.00OROaklandCentral Coast InvitationalFri, Apr 27
45.12Dalton Birch110' 2.00ORReedsportSpringfield and Reedsport vs MarshfieldTue, Apr 10
46.10David Elizalde109' 11.00ORCanyonville ChristianOakland TwilightFri, May 4
47.10Nate Collins108' 11.00ORReedsportSpringfield and Reedsport vs MarshfieldTue, Apr 10
48.10Bannon Frank108' 1.00ORRiddle1A-2 & 2A-2 District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
49.10Hayden Hinshaw106' 9.00ORReedsportMonroe, Reedsport @ CrowThu, Apr 26
50.12Michael Gregory106' 5.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
51.9Shawn Fitzpatrick105' 6.00ORGlideOakland TwilightFri, May 4
52.9Dokoda Bretches105' 0.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
53.11Cody Hunter103' 5.00ORDouglasBHHS TwighlightTue, May 1
54.11Edd Ramirez103' 1.00ORSouth UmpquaDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
55.9Daniel Lake102' 5.00ORRoseburgCrater @ RoseburgWed, Apr 11
56.11Bronson Bass101' 9.00ORGlideSpecial District 1 (3a) Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 12
57.12Scott Wood101' 0.00ORReedsportCreswell, P. Hill @ ToledoThu, Apr 5
58.11Stan Hung98' 3.00ORCanyonville ChristianFirst Annual Pappas InvitationalSat, Apr 28
59.12Cormac Dailey97' 2.00ORReedsportDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
60.10Mike O'Sullivan96' 0.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
61.9Gary Bodnar94' 9.00ORGlendaleGlide Small Schools #2Tue, Apr 24
62.12Daniel Lindi94' 7.00ORSutherlinOakland TwilightFri, May 4
63.10Chris Morgan94' 0.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
64.9Hayden Snow93' 10.00OROaklandCentral Coast InvitationalFri, Apr 27
65.11Jerry Hsiao93' 2.00ORCanyonville ChristianGlide Small Schools #2Tue, Apr 24
66.10Hogan Haeber92' 2.00ORDouglasSiuslaw IcebreakerThu, Mar 22
67.9Kai Wolfe91' 7.00ORCamas ValleyGlide Small Schools #1Thu, Mar 22
68.10Frank Bannon91' 5.00ORRiddleGlendale Small School TwilightFri, Mar 23
69.9Jeremy Sparks91' 0.00ORGlendaleGlide Small Schools #2Tue, Apr 24
70.11Denis Corbin90' 10.00ORYoncallaMountain West PreviewFri, Mar 16
11vincent Murphy90' 10.00ORDouglasDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
72.9Jesse Quinn90' 0.00ORGlendaleFirst Annual Pappas InvitationalSat, Apr 28
11Tanner Leonard90' 0.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
74.10Kody Brown89' 5.00ORGlendaleDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
75.12Grant Harris89' 4.00ORGlideDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
76.9Chris Butler88' 4.00ORGlideGlide Small Schools #1Thu, Mar 22
77.9Ivan Sandrali86' 1.00ORCanyonville ChristianRiddle InviteThu, Apr 12
78.10Marcus Brower85' 5.00ORSouth UmpquaDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
79.11Shilo Simleness85' 2.00ORYoncalla2A Special District 1 @ ReedsportFri, Apr 13
80.9Mason Ronan84' 11.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
81.10Derikk Killcy84' 3.00ORCamas ValleyRiddle InviteThu, Apr 12
82.10Calvin Henry83' 4.00ORRoseburgSouthern Oregon Hybrid JV District MeetSat, May 12
83.9Casey Cobert82' 9.00ORSutherlinDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
11Thompson Rogers82' 9.00ORYoncalla2A Special District 1 @ ReedsportFri, Apr 13
85.10Dalton McHargue81' 6.00ORRoseburgSouthern Oregon Hybrid JV District MeetSat, May 12
86.10Elijah Hawkins79' 7.00ORGlideMaynard Mai/Glide InvitationalSat, Apr 14
9Joseph Mooney79' 7.00ORGlideGlide Small Schools #2Tue, Apr 24
88.12Kyle Barnes79' 3.00ORDouglasDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
89.9Lincoln Newdall78' 0.00ORCanyonville ChristianGlide Small Schools #2Tue, Apr 24
90.9Zach Woods77' 3.00ORDouglasFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
91.9Joe Oliveira75' 11.00ORGlideDouglas InvitationalSat, Apr 7
92.11Jakob Daniels75' 0.00ORDouglasDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
93.11Hugo Chavez74' 4.00ORDouglasFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
94.9Anton Ashrafyan74' 3.00ORCanyonville ChristianDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
95.11Nicolas DeSantiago73' 7.00ORDouglasFar West JV MeetTue, Apr 24
96.12Erik Jung72' 7.00ORDouglasFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
10David Harbaugh72' 7.00ORElktonJack Blum Reedsport InvitationalFri, Apr 20
98.10Lucas Childers72' 4.00ORRoseburgSouthern Oregon Hybrid JV District MeetSat, May 12
99.9Skylor Michaels71' 3.00ORSutherlinDouglas County IcebreakerThu, Mar 15
100.10Steven Galvan71' 0.00ORCanyonville ChristianMonroe @ OakridgeThu, Apr 19
101.9Donovan Teague70' 11.00ORCanyonville ChristianMonroe @ OakridgeThu, Apr 19
102.10Jacob Cole69' 9.00ORGlideNorth Bend InviteWed, Apr 4
10Andrew Dunlap69' 9.00ORSouth UmpquaFarwest League JV Meet @ NBTue, May 8
104.12Jai Gonzalez69' 4.00ORYoncalla2A Special District 1 @ ReedsportFri, Apr 13
105.10Tyler Rightbower68' 9.00ORGlendaleGlide Small Schools #2Tue, Apr 24
106.11Dakota Averrett66' 10.00ORDouglasFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
9Peter Budel66' 10.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West JV MeetTue, Apr 24
108.11Brandon Slone63' 2.00ORDouglasFar West JV MeetTue, Apr 24
109.12Thomas Cheshier63' 0.00ORGlendaleCrusader RelaysMon, Mar 12
110.9Austin Edwards61' 2.00ORSouth UmpquaFarwest League Meet @ North BendTue, Apr 17

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 107)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.