Men's North Coast/SW Washington 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 48 Straight Relay Splits - 2 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Brandon Malmstadt23.20aWAIlwaco1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
2.12Mitch Stocker23.45aORSeasideOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
3.12Taran Johnson23.86aORSeasideSeaside at ScappooseThu, May 10
4.12Conner Smith23.94cORSeasideSeaside at TillamookThu, Apr 19
5.12Caleb Beatty24.24cORAstoriaAstoria @ BanksThu, May 10
6.12Justin Sleutel24.44cORWarrentonWarrenton 4-WayWed, May 2
7.11Chandler Chapman24.64cWANaselleNaselle InviteThu, Apr 12
8.11Wyatt Wulger24.74cORAstoriaScappoose vs AstoriaThu, Apr 12
9.11Blake Ellis24.85aORJewell1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
10.12Pierre Ouellette24.96aORAstoriaCowapa League District Meet Day 1Thu, May 17
11.11Mack Hunter25.04cORAstoriaTillamook @ AstoriaThu, Apr 26
11Brian Houghton25.04cORAstoriaAstoria @ BanksThu, May 10
13.9Jordan Gagnon25.14aORAstoriaSt. Helens HS Lower Columbia Inv.Sat, Apr 14
14.12Seth Hague25.16aORSeasideCowapa League District Meet Day 1Thu, May 17
15.12Rob Baker25.23aWANaselleSB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondThu, Mar 22
16.10Brandon Winters25.24cORAstoriaAstoria vs SeasideThu, May 3
17.10Chris Whitworth25.38aORKnappaNWL Meet - Vernonia hostThu, Apr 26
18.12Ben Williams25.41aORSeasideSeaside at ScappooseThu, May 10
19.11Andy McClean25.44cORAstoriaAstoria @ BanksThu, May 10
20.11Dustin Eaton25.68aWANasellePacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
21.11Josh Ferguson25.71aORAstoriaSt. Helens HS Lower Columbia Inv.Sat, Apr 14
22.9Jose Contreras25.94aORSeasideSeaside at ScappooseThu, May 10
23.9Devin Lewis-Allen26.02aORKnappaNWL Meet - Vernonia hostThu, Apr 26
24.11Adam Dugan26.04cORWarrentonOES 4-Way (Rain, DLSN, Warr)Thu, Apr 5
9Josh Long26.04cORAstoriaAstoria @ Yamhill-CarltonThu, Apr 19
26.11Christian Gramson26.14cORAstoriaPurple & Gold IntersquadFri, Apr 6
27.12Tyler Caruana26.24cORAstoriaTillamook @ AstoriaThu, Apr 26
12Gael Marin26.24cORAstoriaAstoria @ BanksThu, May 10
29.11Donald Tate26.44cORJewellSouthwest Christian InvitationalThu, Apr 19
9Will Kendall26.44cORSeasideAstoria vs SeasideThu, May 3
31.9Josh Chesnut26.66aORSeasideSeaside at ScappooseThu, May 10
32.10Kolebey Vaughn26.74cORKnappaNaselle InviteThu, Apr 12
33.11Luca Schleier26.84cORJewellJewell IntrasquadThu, Mar 15
34.9Zach Ahlin27.04cWAIlwacoLeague Meet at IlwacoThu, Mar 22
35.10Junior Stivahtis27.06aORSeasideSt. Helens HS Lower Columbia Inv.Sat, Apr 14
36.10Nicholas Leino27.14cORAstoriaAstoria @ BanksThu, May 10
37.9Chris Cruz27.44cORKnappaRainier InvitationalTue, Apr 24
38.11Jake Condon27.59aWANaselleRaymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah, NR @ NaselleThu, Mar 29
39.10Mitch Whiteside27.85aORKnappaNWL Meet - Vernonia hostThu, Apr 26
40.9Ryan Ulbricht28.03aWAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
41.10Spencer Percey28.07aORWarrentonLewis & Clark League Districts Day 2Sat, May 12
42.12Jordan Blackmore28.14cORSeasideYamhill-Carlton at SeasideThu, Apr 12
43.9Riley Goody28.27aORWarrentonBanks InvitationalSat, Apr 14
44.9Kyler Wulf28.49aWANasellePacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
45.11Michael Porter28.84cORJewellJewell IntrasquadThu, Mar 15
46.9Cole Bergeson29.08aWANaselleRaymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah, NR @ NaselleThu, Mar 29
47.10Bryce Hall29.54cORAstoriaScappoose vs AstoriaThu, Apr 12
11Trey Eller29.54cORWarrentonWarrenton 4-WayWed, May 2
49.9Keifer Gray30.32aWAIlwacoPacific County InviteTue, May 1
50.12Seth Sexton30.44cWAIlwacoRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.