Women's Grants Pass Rotary Shot Put

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
4lb 2kg 6lb 3kg 8lb 4kg - 258 10lb 5kg 12lb 6kg 16lb Relay Splits Wheelchair 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Jo-Anne Jessee42' 4.00ORCascade ChristianMedford Rotary RelaysSat, Apr 7
2.12Justine Rennekamp39' 0.00ORBeavertonBeaverton @ SouthridgeWed, May 2
3.12Rachel Picknell38' 3.00ORRoseburgNorth Medford, Roseburg @ Eagle PointTue, Apr 24
4.12Liz Pentland37' 7.25ORSt Mary'sGrants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field MeetSat, May 5
5.11Christina Mac Donald36' 7.75ORSutherlinWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
6.12Alix Young36' 6.00ORCraterAshland @ CraterWed, Apr 4
7.11Katie Brummett35' 11.75CAYrekaNSCIF ChampionshipFri, May 25
8.12Emily Cutting35' 1.50ORSouth MedfordSouth Medford @ AshlandWed, Apr 25
9.12Eva Heintz34' 10.00CAYrekaCV DualWed, May 2
12Alexis Tilman34' 10.00ORLa PineSweet HomeWed, May 2
11.11Jackie Brooks34' 6.25ORPleasant Hill12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12.9Olivia Gulliford34' 5.00ORSouth UmpquaFar West League District ChampionshipsFri, May 18
13.12Adriann Martin34' 3.00ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
14.9Allison Smith33' 11.00ORPleasant HillCreswell, P. Hill @ ToledoThu, Apr 5
15.11Greylin Rice33' 10.50ORKlamath UnionHenley, KU, Phoenix @ MazamaWed, Apr 11
16.10Chantel Downing33' 9.00ORHenleyRoseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight InvitationalSat, Apr 14
17.10Kristina Knox33' 4.00ORBandonSiuslaw IcebreakerThu, Mar 22
18.12Kirby Neale33' 2.50ORMarshfieldMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
19.12McKenzie Litterell33' 0.00ORGold BeachOSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
20.10Dalia Ramirez32' 11.75OREagle PointGrants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field MeetSat, May 5
21.12Brittani Conrad32' 7.00ORGrants PassGrants Pass @ North MedfordWed, Apr 4
22.10Miranda Conley32' 5.00ORLakeviewLakeview InvitationalSat, May 5
23.10Kristina Clark32' 3.00ORGrants PassNorth Valley and Roseburg @ Grants PassWed, Mar 21
12Tiffanie Chapman32' 3.00ORThurston 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
25.11Bethanee Penny32' 2.00ORMazamaSkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
26.9Gabrielle Kearney31' 9.75ORRoseburgGrants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field MeetSat, May 5
27.11Rebecca Davidson31' 8.00ORNorth MedfordGrants Pass @ North MedfordWed, Apr 4
28.12Italy Maldonado31' 4.50ORWoodburnMid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 1Wed, May 16
29.10Zoe Chagas-Jump31' 1.00ORKlamath UnionBob Newland Frosh/Soph ClassicFri, Apr 27
30.10Alexis Lobsinger31' 0.50CAWest ValleyHornet Invitational Sat, Apr 28
31.12Victoria Bunn31' 0.00ORSutherlinWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
32.10Jessica Sandoval30' 11.50ORRoseburgSouthern Oregon Hybrid JV District MeetSat, May 12
33.10Curly DeVos30' 10.50ORHidden ValleySkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
34.12Rinchen Thomas30' 10.00ORAshlandMedford Rotary RelaysSat, Apr 7
35.12Lizzie Hager30' 9.50ORSouth EugeneSouth Eugene @ ThurstonTue, Apr 10
36.12Ashley Agenbroad30' 9.00ORLa PineSummit InvitationalSat, Apr 28
37.10Nila Kamis30' 6.75ORBeavertonSunset @ BeavertonWed, Mar 21
38.12Morgan Eberly30' 6.00ORPleasant HillMountain West OpenWed, May 2
39.9Meg Jackson30' 5.50ORRoseburgAshland @ RoseburgWed, May 2
40.9Kaitlyn Dixon30' 4.25ORCoquilleGrants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field MeetSat, May 5
41.9McKenna Foley30' 2.75ORSutherlinWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
42.10Eva Sonnenberg30' 2.00ORBeavertonWestview Team ChallengeFri, Apr 13
43.12Alyssa Brown29' 11.50ORPhoenixSkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
44.11Makayla Stone29' 8.50ORGold Beach1A-2 & 2A-2 District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
45.9Celeste Boudreaux29' 8.00ORLa PineLapine InvitationalSat, Apr 21
46.12Mikayla Murphy29' 7.50ORNorth MedfordNorth Medford, Roseburg @ Eagle PointTue, Apr 24
47.11Carly Joy Bigby29' 7.20ORHosanna ChristianEast Linn OpenFri, Mar 16
48.10Fiona Nevin29' 7.00OREagle Point5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
49.11Caitlin Kepple29' 6.50ORHenleySkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
50.9Atelaite Fusitua29' 5.00ORBeavertonMetro League JV DistrictsFri, May 11
51.10Karissa Irvin29' 3.00ORMarshfieldMarshfield @ ThurstonTue, Apr 17
52.11Sara Mayer29' 2.50ORMarshfield12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 21
9Gabrielle Rudd29' 2.50ORKlamath UnionBob Newland Frosh/Soph ClassicFri, Apr 27
54.10Alana Hultin29' 1.00ORBandonBandon InvitationalTue, May 1
11Michelle Kinney29' 1.00ORCascade ChristianSpecial District 1 (3a) Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 12
56.10Julia Kapule28' 10.00ORCraterEagle Point @ CraterWed, May 2
57.9Kayla Spratt28' 9.00CAWest ValleyDivision 2 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
58.11Erica Wosley-Searle28' 4.50ORNorth ValleyWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
59.11Tiffany Jones28' 4.00ORThurstonThurston @ SheldonWed, May 2
60.10Jordan Rogers28' 3.50ORSouth MedfordSouth Medford @ AshlandWed, Apr 25
61.11Dannie Horn28' 1.00ORKlamath UnionSkyline JV DistrictWed, May 9
62.11Felicitas Weismann28' 0.50ORAshlandAshland @ CraterWed, Apr 4
63.9Alex LaFlamme28' 0.00ORIllinois ValleySCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League ChampionshipsTue, May 1
64.11Aimee Belleville27' 11.50ORChurchillSpringfield, Churchill @ South EugeneTue, Apr 17
65.9Tayler Dahl27' 11.00ORRoseburgSouthern Oregon Hybrid JV District MeetSat, May 12
66.9Amanda Boechler27' 10.25ORSouth Eugene 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
67.12Emmaline Parker27' 9.50ORBeavertonBeaverton @ JesuitWed, Apr 18
68.10Ana Richardson27' 9.25ORSouth EugeneSheldon, SE, Thurston JV MeetFri, May 11
69.12Contessa Jaramillo27' 8.75ORGrants PassGrants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field MeetSat, May 5
70.10Symphony Chamberlin27' 8.00ORReedsport2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
71.12Victoria Dickens27' 7.50CAWest ValleyEnterprise vs. West Valley- ScrimmageWed, Mar 14
72.10Samantha Hage27' 6.00ORBrookings-HarborBHHS Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 7
11Anna Rietmann27' 6.00ORDouglasFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
74.12Krystal Koopman27' 5.75ORThurston 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
75.11Torrie Helmick27' 5.00ORThurstonThurston @ North EugeneWed, May 9
76.11Tori Romig27' 4.00ORPhoenixSkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
77.12Abigail Jones27' 2.75CAWest ValleyCorning/Anderson/West ValleyWed, May 2
78.12Courtney Johnsen27' 2.50ORBeavertonBeaverton @ JesuitWed, Apr 18
11Kayla Talbert27' 2.50ORNorth MedfordNorth Medford, Roseburg @ Eagle PointTue, Apr 24
12Jessica Goddard27' 2.50ORNew Hope Christian1A-2 & 2A-2 District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
81.11Morgan Hansen27' 1.00ORHidden ValleyOrange Express Intrasquad MeetTue, Mar 13
82.10Katherine Miller27' 0.00ORDouglasFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
83.12Melissa Berry26' 11.50CAEtnaEvergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade MeetThu, May 10
84.11Chelsea Burns26' 9.75ORKlamath UnionBasin RelaysThu, Mar 15
85.10Kimberly Crow26' 9.50ORIllinois ValleyBob Newland Frosh/Soph ClassicFri, Apr 27
9Sierra Snell26' 9.50ORHidden ValleyBob Newland Frosh/Soph ClassicFri, Apr 27
87.12Nicole Park26' 8.00ORNew Hope ChristianRiddle InviteThu, Apr 12
10Kristen Beebe26' 8.00ORSouth UmpquaWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
89.11Emily Moe26' 7.50ORMarshfieldSheldon IcebreakerWed, Mar 14
90.9Veronica Rodriguez26' 5.50ORAshlandBob Newland Frosh/Soph ClassicFri, Apr 27
91.10Mkenzie Conard26' 5.00ORLa PineJunction CityThu, Apr 19
11Stefenie Griggs26' 5.00ORRoseburgNorth Medford, Roseburg @ Eagle PointTue, Apr 24
11Kaitlyn Mitts26' 5.00ORBrookings-HarborFarwest League JV Meet @ NBTue, May 8
94.11Katie Goins26' 4.50ORSouth UmpquaOakland TwilightFri, May 4
95.9Shaylyn Copeland26' 4.00CAWest ValleyHornet Invitational Sat, Apr 28
96.11Brandi Rodgers26' 3.00ORBrookings-HarborBHHS IcebreakerTue, Mar 13
97.11Annalise Beshears26' 2.75ORBeavertonSunset @ BeavertonWed, Mar 21
98.10Chrstine Brown26' 2.50ORHenleyWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
99.11Hannah Olson26' 1.25ORMarshfieldMarshfield, North Eugene @ ChurchillTue, May 1
100.11Peyton Babb26' 1.00ORMarshfieldMarist @ MarshfieldTue, Apr 3
101.10Dariane Clements26' 0.50ORCoquilleWaldport InviteTue, Mar 20
102.12Ashley Ura26' 0.00ORCraterCrater @ North MedfordWed, Mar 21
11Alex Jellison26' 0.00ORDouglasFar West League JV @ SiuslawTue, Apr 10
104.9Maggie Button25' 11.75ORMarshfieldMarshfield @ ThurstonTue, Apr 17
105.10Ashley Bucher25' 11.50CAYrekaDave Allen Twilight InvitationalFri, May 4
106.11Lakota Hatcher25' 11.25ORBrookings-HarborHDN League Meet # 1- Del NorteWed, Mar 28
107.9Rileigh Nielsen25' 11.00ORPleasant HillPacWest JVTue, May 1
108.10Jaydlynne Wing25' 10.50CAYrekaDave Allen Twilight InvitationalFri, May 4
109.12Sarah Kennedy25' 8.25ORThurstonSheldon, SE, Thurston JV MeetFri, May 11
110.12Jasmine Lapat25' 8.00ORPhoenixBHHS TwighlightTue, May 1

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 258)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.